2000 Washington and Lee Women's Cross Country Times

Name                    Lebanon Valley          W&L Invitational        Roanoke Invitational    Dickinson Invitational 
Vanessa Adams           23:17 104th Place       22:20 19th place        22:37 26th place        21:53 No Place
Kerry Barrett           --                      --                      23:30 34th place        --
Wendy Case              24:02 134th place       22:47 22nd place        --                      23:07 220th place
Nicole Davol            24:08 138th place       22:48 23rd place        22:27 22nd place        22:22 No Place
Burke Duncan            20:46 10th place        19:53 2nd place         19:36 2nd place         19:44 27th place
Jennifer Fallon         23:35 115th place       21:55 12th place        21:50 16th place        --
Elizabeth Grenfell      23:08 98th place        --                      23:16 31st place        22:56 217th place
Erin Johnson            25:40 179th place       23:03 25th place        --                      22:49 No Place
Blake Jones             --                      --                      --                      --
Ann Lynn                25:24 170th place       23:34 33rd place        25:26 46th place        25:04 No Place
Sarah Lyon              --                      --                      --                      --
Kathleen Moroney        21:38 30th place        21:10 5th place         --                      21:08 116th place
Jessica Parrillo        21:17 20th place        20:26 3rd place         20:04 3rd place         20:09 45th place
Lauren Paxton           25:38 177th place       23:44 37th place        --                      23:50 No Place
Lucy Rankin             24:28 148th place       22:18 18th place        21:50 17th place        21:14 127th place
Ann Richard             --                      --                      --                      --
Kelly Schlichter        23:27 111th place       --                      21:37 14th place        22:12 187th place
Gretchen Tencza         22:44 80th place        21:23 7th place         21:35 13th place        --


Name                    State Meet              ODAC Championships      NCAA Regional
Vanessa Adams           21:18 39th place        22:15 32nd place        21:32 87th place
Kerry Barrett           --                      22:02 28th place        --
Wendy Case              21:35 45th place        21:57 26th place        20:59 71st place
Nicole Davol            21:43 47th place        22:29 35th place        --
Burke Duncan            --                      19:26 2nd place         18:45 7th place
Jennifer Fallon         --                      21:46 22nd place        21:17 81st place
Elizabeth Grenfell      22:24 61st place        23:15 44th place        --
Erin Johnson            22:58 66th place        24:01 48th place        --
Blake Jones             --                      --                      --
Ann Lynn                24:15 74th place        --                      --
Sarah Lyon              --                      --                      --
Kathleen Moroney        20:38 23rd place        20:45 8th place         20:12 42nd place
Jessica Parrillo        19:06 4th place         19:36 3rd place         18:46 8th place
Lauren Paxton           22:38 64th place        22:50 39th place        --
Lucy Rankin             20:54 27th place        21:38 21st place        --
Ann Richard             --                      --                      --
Kelly Schlichter        --                      --                      --
Gretchen Tencza         20:10 16th place        20:57 11th place        20:29 54th place