ALL-AMERICA
1993 - Josephine Schaeffer (Outdoor - 10,000 meters)
2008 - Stacy Doornbos (Outdoor - Heptathlon); Jessica Shaw (Outdoor - 5,000 meters)
2009 - Stacy Doornbos (Outdoor - Heptathlon); Stacy Doornbos (Indoor - Pentathlon)
2014 - Dana Lee (Outdoor - Long Jump)
2015 - Dana Lee (Indoor - Long Jump)

NCAA National Qualifiers
Indoor

1996 - Josephine Schaeffer (5,000 meters - 7th)
2009 - Stacy Doornbos (Pentathlon - 4th); Elizabeth Webb (Mile - 9th)
2014 - Dana Lee (Long Jump - 9th)
2015 - Dana Lee (Long Jump - 8th)

Outdoor
1993 - Josephine Schaeffer (10,000 meters - 2nd)
1995 - Josephine Schaeffer (10,000 meters - 10th)
1996 - Josephine Schaeffer (5,000 meters; 10,000 meters)
2007 - Stacy Doornbos (Hepthalon - 14th)
2008 - Stacy Doornbos (Hepthalon - 3rd); Jessica Shaw (5,000 meters - 5th)
2009 - Stacy Doornbos (Heptathlon - 4th)
2013 - Janey Fugate (400m Hurdles - 22nd)
2014 - Dana Lee (Long Jump - 7th)
2015 - Janey Fugate (400m Hurdles - 11th); Dana Lee (Long Jump - 19th)

SPECIAL ODAC AWARDS
Indoor

2006 - Stacy Doornbos (Rookie of the Year); Stacy Doornbos (Athlete of the Meet)
2008 - Elizabeth Webb (Scholar-Athlete of the Year)
2009 - Eilzabeth Webb (Scholar-Athlete of the Year, Athlete of the Meet); Nate Hoey (Coach of the Year)
2013 - Lauren Schultz (Scholar-Athlete of the Year)
2014 - Dana Lee (Rookie of the Meet); Annelise Madison (Scholar-Athlete of the Year)

Outdoor
1995 - John Tucker (Coach of the Year)
2006 - Stacy Doornbos (Rookie of the Year)
2007 - Elizabeth Webb (Athlete of the Meet; Scholar-Athlete of the Year)
2008 - Nate Hoey (Coach of the Year); Elizabeth Webb (Scholar-Athlete of the Year); Stacy Doornbos (Athlete of the Meet)
2009 - Elizabeth Webb (Scholar-Athlete of the Year, Athlete of the Meet)
2010 - Lauren Schultz (Rookie of the Year)
2013 - Lauren Schulz (Co-Athlete of the Meet); Annelise Madison (Scholar-Athlete of the Year)
2014 - Dana Lee (Co-Rookie of the Meet); Annelise Madison (Scholar-Athlete of the Year)
2015 - Dana Lee (Athlete of the Meet)

ODAC Track and Field Athlete of the Year
2013-14 - Dana Lee

INDOOR TRACK ODAC CHAMPIONS

1995 - Maren Wright (3,000m), Sue Deutsch (800m, 1500m), 4x400m relay, 3200m relay

1996 - Josephine Schaeffer (mile, two mile), mile relay

1997 - Nat Messmore (3,000m), Natasha Dorofeeva (800m), 4x400m relay, 3200m relay

1999 - 3200m relay

2004 - Betsy Frayer (two mile)

2006 - Mary Christopher (5,000m). Stacy Doornbos (long jump, triple jump), 4x400m relay (Stacy Doornbos, Caroline Davis, Tara Hildenbrand, Sara Behmerwohld), DMR (Elizabeth Webb, Diana Dozier, Lauren Morea, Jackie Burns)

2007 - Becca Taylor (mile), Maggie Southerland (high jump), Stacy Doornbos (triple jump), DMR (Lizz Krausnick, Dalena Moser, Jessica Buckingham, Dorothy Todd)

2008 - Elizabeth Webb (800m, mile), Jess Shaw (5,000m), DMR (Katherin Fenwick, Tara Hildenbrand, Christine Baliseri, Kat Telfeyan)

2009 - Elizabeth Webb (800m, mile), Jess Shaw (5,000m), Stacy Doornbos (long jump), DMR (Jess Shaw, Tara Hildenbrand, Katherine Fenwick, Casey Ernstes)

2010 - Lauren Schultz (5,000m)

2011 - Marissa Thompson (200m, 55m)

2012 - Annelise Madison (mile), Jillian Katterhagan (pole vault)

2013 - Jillian Katterhagan (pole vault), Molly Ortiz (3,000m), DMR (Teresa Soley, Sarah Helms, Johanna Gergen, Molly Ortiz)

2014 - Annelise Madison (mile), Lizzy Stanton (pole vault)

2015 - Dana Lee (long jump), Jillian Katerhagan (pole vault)

OUTDOOR TRACK ODAC CHAMPIONS

1995 - Sandra Holmes (javelin), Sarah Gilbert (high jump), Kim Herring (800m), Sue Deutsch (1,500m), Josephine Schaefer (3,000m), 1600m relay

1996 - Natasha Dorofeeva (800m), Josephine Schaefer (1,500m, 3,000m)

1997 - Meredith Mlynar (javelin), Natasha Dorofeeva (800m), Nat Messmore (3,000m), 1600m relay

1998 - Meredith Mlynar (javelin), Natasha Dorofeeva (800m), 1600m relay

1999 - Sarah Schmidt (javelin)

2000 - Sarah Schmidt (javelin)

2001 - Sarah Schmidt (javelin), Megan Babst (high jump)

2005 - Lindsay Erickson (5,000m)

2006 - Stacey Doornbos (long jump, 200m), Becca Taylor (1,500m), 4x400m relay (Stacy Doornbos, Caroline Davis, Tara Hildenbrand, Sara Behmerwohld)

2007 - Alysen Kuck (javelin, high jump), Elizabeth Webb (800m, 1,500m, 5,000m)

2008 - Stacey Doornbos (high jump), Elizabeth Webb (800m, 1,500m), Jessica Shaw (5,000m)

2009 - Elizabeth Webb (800m, 1,500m, 5,000m), Becca Taylor (3,000m steeplechase)

2010 - Kat Telfeyan (1,500m, 5,000m), Lauren Schultz (3,000m steeplechase), Natalie Stier (400m hurdles)

2011 - Taylor Maxie (discus), Marissa Thompson (100m, 200m), Lauren Schultz (3,000m steeplechase)

2012 - Jillian Katterhagen (pole vault), Janey Fugate (400m IM hurdles)

2013 - Jillian Katterhagen (pole vault), Lauren Schultz (3,000m steeplechase), Marissa Thompson (100m hurdles), Janey Fugate (400m hurdles), Casey Mackintosh (10,000m)

2014 - Dana Lee (long jump), Lizzy Stanton (pole vault)

2015 - Dana Lee (long jump, triple jump), Jillian Katterhagen (pole vault), Janey Fugate (400m hurdles)