2017-18 Washington and Lee Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Lily Arnold full bio Lily Arnold Sr. 5-1 Jacksonville, Fla. / The Bolles School
Katie Bearup full bio Katie Bearup So. 5-8 Arvada, Colo. / Ralston Valley
Ellie Bradach full bio Ellie Bradach So. 5-9 Roswell, Ga. / Wesleyan
Alexa Castellana full bio Alexa Castellana So. 5-10 Boonton, N.J. / Mountain Lakes
Emma Coleman full bio Emma Coleman Fy. 5-8 Parkton, Md. / Hereford
Annie Cunningham full bio Annie Cunningham Fy. 5-3 Clifton, Conn. / Sacred Heart Academy
Hannah Dieterle full bio Hannah Dieterle Fy. 5-3 Lancaster, Pa. / Manheim Township
Nikki Doherty full bio Nikki Doherty So. 5-8 Arlington, Mass. / Arlington Catholic
Kathryn Fagan full bio Kathryn Fagan Fy. 5-7 Metairie, La. / Metairie Park Country Day
Kate Flory full bio Kate Flory Fy. 5-4 Columbus, Ga. / Darlington School
Bella Fucigna full bio Bella Fucigna Fy. 5-8 Hobe Sound, Fla. / The Pine School
Leah Green full bio Leah Green Fy. 5-10 Longwood, Fla. / Lake Highland Preparatory School
Kat Hageboeck full bio Kat Hageboeck Jr. 5-2 Charleston, W.Va. / George Washington
Katie Harris full bio Katie Harris Fy. 5-2 Ashburn, Va. / Rock Ridge
Kaleigh Hinton full bio Kaleigh Hinton Sr. 5-10 Florham Park, N.J. / Hanover Park
Maddie Hoaglund full bio Maddie Hoaglund Fy. 5-7 Hoover, Ala. / Westminster School at Oak Mountain
Natalie Ierardi full bio Natalie Ierardi Fy. 5-3 Ambler, Pa. / Upper Dublin
Courtney Jones full bio Courtney Jones Fy. 5-5 Tampa, Fla. / H.B. Plant
Abby Keller full bio Abby Keller So. 5-8 Netcong, N.J. / Pope John XXIII
Samantha Kindsvater full bio Samantha Kindsvater Fy. 5-6 Sumter, S.C. / Thomas Sumter Academy
Sarah Leonard full bio Sarah Leonard So. 5-10 Manahawkin, N.J. / Southern Regional
Julie Lowe full bio Julie Lowe Fy. 5-4 Mountain Brook, Ala. / Mountain Brook
Claire Mackin full bio Claire Mackin So. 5-10 Camp Hill, Pa. / Harrisburg Academy
Erin McFall full bio Erin McFall So. 5-11 Falls Church, Va. / George Mason
Kirsten McMichael full bio Kirsten McMichael Jr. 5-9 Eighty Four, Pa. / Ringgold
Kristi Miluski full bio Kristi Miluski Jr. 5-4 Tall Timbers, Md. / Leonardtown
Julia Moody full bio Julia Moody So. 5-8 Houston, Texas / St. John's School
Anna Nelson full bio Anna Nelson Fy. 5-4 Arvada, Colo. / Standley Lake
Caroline Nowlin full bio Caroline Nowlin Jr. 5-8 Dallas, Texas / Highland Park
Didi Pace full bio Didi Pace Fy. 5-8 Centreville, Va. / Westfield
Clare Perry full bio Clare Perry Fy. 5-10 Midlothian, Va. / Maggie Walker Governor's School
Jessica Rosenwasser full bio Jessica Rosenwasser Jr. 5-6 New York, N.Y. / Convent of the Sacred Heart
Bailey Sanders full bio Bailey Sanders Jr. 5-3 Powell, Wyo. / Powell
Maggie Seybold full bio Maggie Seybold Jr. 5-7 Cockeysville, Md. / McDonogh School
Claire Smith full bio Claire Smith Fy. 5-5 Nashville, Tenn. / Harpeth Hall School
Rachel Steffen full bio Rachel Steffen Sr. 5-3 Coronado, Calif. / Coronado
Grace Sullivan full bio Grace Sullivan Fy. 5-8 Wantagh, N.Y. / Wantagh Senior
Liz Todd full bio Liz Todd Jr. 5-4 Oldwick, N.J. / Gill St. Bernard's School
Samantha Yates full bio Samantha Yates Jr. 5-8 Birmingham, Ala. / St. Paul's School