Recap | Results

Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2012 05:15 PM
                   Liberty Kickoff - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012                   
                              Tolsma Indoor Track                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.31  2/18/2006   Alexis Joyce, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.41  12/1/2007   Felicia Fant, Unattached                    
                 7.68  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flower, Abigail           SO Liberty                   7.63qECAC              7 
  2 Jones, Cevon              FR Virginia Uni              7.69q                  7 
  3 Jones, Dynasty            SR Florida A&M               7.81q                  7 
  4 Spruel, Sherri            SR Liberty                   7.82q                  6 
  5 Jackson, Camree           FR Virginia Uni              7.84q                  7 
  6 Parker, Zikeena           FR St. Augustin              7.87q                  5 
  7 Crews, Lakei              JR Radford                   7.88q                  6 
  8 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp              7.90q                  7 
  9 Linson, Nakia             JR Florida A&M               7.91                   7 
 10 Woods, S'Kaylah           SO Virginia Uni              7.97                   6 
 11 Marshall-Wheaton, Alexan  JR St. Augustin              7.97                   5 
 12 Turner, Bria              FR Elon                      7.99                   6 
 13 Christian, Kayla          SR Radford                   8.00                   6 
 14 Birks, Kayleigh           JR Elon                      8.01                   6 
 15 Davis, Olivia             FR Liberty                   8.04                   4 
 16 Robinson, G'Ana           JR Virginia Uni              8.05                   6 
 17 Washington, Aleshia       SO Lynchburg                 8.06                   4 
 18 Jackson, Simone           FR Elon                      8.08                   6 
 19 Wilson, Lora              FR Radford                   8.09                   5 
 20 Prempeh, Esther           SO Roanoke                   8.10                   4 
 21 Green, Kaleice            JR Radford                   8.12                   5 
 22 Louis, Richena            JR Florida A&M               8.14                   7 
 23 Hood, Brianna             FR Roanoke                   8.17                   3 
 24 Janney, Alexis            FR Roanoke                   8.21                   4 
 25 Wallace, Catherine        JR Lynchburg                 8.28                   3 
 26 Crump, Victoria           JR Virginia Uni              8.34                   3 
 27 McGhee, J'Quiana          FR Virginia Uni              8.38                   5 
 28 Blair, Gentel             FR St. Augustin              8.39                   3 
 29 Ungrady, Molly            FR Washington a              8.39                   4 
 30 Mejia, Jessica            SO Roanoke                   8.43                   3 
 31 Hairston, Candice         JR Lynchburg                 8.44                   2 
 32 Marbury, Kristen          JR Lynchburg                 8.55                   2 
 33 Murray, Julia             JR Washington a              8.57                   4 
 34 Simmers-Swanson, Alexis   JR Lynchburg                 8.59                   1 
 35 White-Welchen, Taylor     FR William and               8.65                   5 
 36 Tolley, Meagan            SR Roanoke                   8.73                   3 
 37 Foster, Feiarra           SR Union (Ky.)               8.74                   2 
 38 Clark, Shaheda            FR Lynchburg                 8.76                   1 
 39 Boury, Bethany            FR Lynchburg                 8.83                   2 
 40 Devine, Kathleen          FR Washington a              8.83                   3 
 41 Trice, Kristen            FR Bridgewater               8.84                   1 
 42 Clarke, Shanice           FR Lynchburg                 8.97                   2 
 43 Elliott, Janell           SO Roanoke                   9.01                   2 
 44 Nelson, Katelyn           FR Lynchburg                 9.39                   3 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.31  2/18/2006   Alexis Joyce, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.41  12/1/2007   Felicia Fant, Unattached                    
                 7.68  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flower, Abigail           SO Liberty                   7.62 ECAC             
  2 Jones, Cevon              FR Virginia Uni              7.67 ECAC             
  3 Jackson, Camree           FR Virginia Uni              7.73                  
  4 Spruel, Sherri            SR Liberty                   7.78                  
  5 Parker, Zikeena           FR St. Augustin              7.79                  
  6 Jones, Dynasty            SR Florida A&M               7.81                  
  7 Crews, Lakei              JR Radford                   7.85                  
  8 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp              7.86                  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  6.68  2/18/2006   LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
        Meet: M  6.73  12/3/2011   Jonathan Hancock, Unattached                
                 6.98  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Christopher        Impulse Athl              6.92qIC4A              9 
  2 Jones, Jermaine           FR St. Augustin              6.93qIC4A              8 
  3 Smith, Rashad             JR Virginia Uni              6.95qIC4A              9 
  4 Washington, Andre         NA Liberty                   6.97qIC4A              6 
  4 Ansley, Ramaan            SR St. Augustin              6.97qIC4A              9 
  6 Kelso, Trumaine           SR Unattached                7.01q                  9 
  7 Spruel, Roderick          SR Liberty                   7.03q                  9 
  8 Charles, Berfrantz        SO Virginia Uni              7.07q                  9 
  9 Robbins, Leonard          SO Liberty                   7.07                   8 
 10 Demiel, JaQuan            SO St. Augustin              7.09                   8 
 11 Shorey, Brady             NA Unat-Liberty              7.10                   7 
 12 Hunter, Justin            FR Virginia Uni              7.11                   9 
 13 Reeves, DeQwan            FR Virginia-Lyn              7.12                   1 
 14 Kim, Agustin              JR Washington a              7.13                   7 
 15 Posey, Ronquis            JR Radford                   7.14                   7 
 16 Spears, Jamal                Unattached                7.18                   7 
 17 Whitaker, Antoine         FR Virginia Uni              7.20                   9 
 18 Jones, Olajuwon           SR Unattached                7.22                   8 
 19 Thomas, Dennis            SR Virginia Uni              7.26                   8 
 20 Green, David              JR Radford                   7.27                   6 
 21 Henry, George             SO Radford                   7.28                   6 
 22 Schmidt, Eric             NA Unat-Liberty              7.30                   7 
 23 Alexis, Jonathan          SR Virginia Uni              7.30                   6 
 24 Settje, Anthony           NA Unat-Liberty              7.30                   8 
 25 Hunt, Trevor              SR Roanoke                   7.34                   6 
 26 Howard, Parker            JR Washington a              7.36                   4 
 27 White, Jonathan           FR Virginia Uni              7.37                   6 
 28 Monteleone, Pete          FR Bridgewater               7.41                   5 
 29 Sells, Jonathan           JR Washington a              7.43                   4 
 30 Cain, Shean               SO Virginia-Lyn              7.43                   2 
 31 Shaquille, Keys           FR Virginia-Lyn              7.44                   1 
 32 Robinson, Richard         FR Eastern Menn              7.45                   4 
 33 Jones, Jamaal             FR Washington a              7.46                   5 
 34 Watson, Phillip           FR Eastern Menn              7.50                   4 
 35 Butler, Adam              FR Bridgewater               7.51                   5 
 36 Dunbar, Thomas            FR Washington a              7.51                   4 
 37 Cook, Griffin             SO Washington a              7.51                   3 
 38 Allen, Michael            SR Eastern Menn              7.55                   5 
 39 McBryde, Ethan            FR Bridgewater               7.60                   5 
 40 Wheeler, Londen           FR Eastern Menn              7.62                   3 
 41 Curtis, Edward            SR Roanoke                   7.64                   3 
 42 Keers, Mac                JR Washington a              7.65                   3 
 43 Mills, AJ                 SR Lynchburg                 7.70                   5 
 44 Cole, Zach                FR Roanoke                   7.71                   3 
 45 Hatcher, Trey             JR Washington a              7.75                   4 
 46 Zachariades, Charlie      FR Washington a              7.81                   2 
 47 Kenward, Bryan            FR Bridgewater               7.90                   5 
 48 Irving, Demetrius         SR Lynchburg                 7.93                   2 
 49 Clement, Forrest          FR Lynchburg                 7.96                   4 
 50 Campbell, Kareem             Unattached                7.97                   6 
 51 Johnston, Andrew          JR Unattached                8.09                   2 
 -- Smith, ConRoy             SO Liberty                     FS                   7 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Facility: F  6.68  2/18/2006   LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
        Meet: M  6.73  12/3/2011   Jonathan Hancock, Unattached                
                 6.98  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jermaine           FR St. Augustin              6.80 IC4A             
  2 Harrison, Christopher        Impulse Athl              6.84 IC4A             
  3 Spruel, Roderick          SR Liberty                   6.91 IC4A             
  4 Ansley, Ramaan            SR St. Augustin              6.94 IC4A             
  5 Washington, Andre         NA Liberty                   7.00                  
  6 Kelso, Trumaine           SR Unattached                7.02                  
  7 Smith, Rashad             JR Virginia Uni              7.05                  
  8 Charles, Berfrantz        SO Virginia Uni              7.25                  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  8.55  12/4/2008   Ayla Smith, Virginia                        
                 8.80  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lassiter, Shamia          FR St. Augustin              8.86q                  3 
  2 Pannell, Courtni          JR Radford                   8.90q                  3 
  3 Griffin, Sydney           FR Elon                      8.93q                  3 
  4 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp              8.94q                  3 
  5 Ivey, Ashley              FR Florida A&M               8.98q                  2 
  6 Webley, Brittany          FR Liberty                   9.05q                  3 
  7 Esposito, Jennifer        FR Elon                      9.12q                  3 
  8 Echols, Mary              FR Liberty                   9.25q                  2 
  9 Cameron, Olivia           NA Unat-Virgini              9.27                   2 
 10 Porter, Johniqua          JR Virginia Uni              9.37                   3 
 11 Luedke, Veronica          JR Elon                      9.39                   2 
 12 Mullins, Bessie           FR St. Augustin              9.86                   2 
 13 Katterhagen, Jillian      SO Washington a             10.01                   2 
 14 McGovern, Erin            FR Roanoke                  10.06                   1 
 15 Tolley, Meagan            SR Roanoke                  10.18                   1 
 16 Miller, Katie             SO Lynchburg                10.21                   1 
 17 Gance, Paige              SR Washington a             10.67                   1 
 18 Goergen, Johanna          FR Washington a             10.85                   1 
 -- Fugate, Janey             SO Washington a                FS                   2 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Facility: F  8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  8.55  12/4/2008   Ayla Smith, Virginia                        
                 8.80  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Courtni          JR Radford                   8.72 ECAC             
  2 Lassiter, Shamia          FR St. Augustin              8.76 ECAC             
  3 Griffin, Sydney           FR Elon                      8.77 ECAC             
  4 Ivey, Ashley              FR Florida A&M               8.91                  
  5 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp              8.94                  
  6 Webley, Brittany          FR Liberty                   8.97                  
  7 Esposito, Jennifer        FR Elon                      9.04                  
  8 Echols, Mary              FR Liberty                   9.34                  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                           
        Meet: M  7.88  12/4/2010   Adams Abdulrazaaq, Virginia                 
                 8.25  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Senesca, Gerkenz          SR St. Augustin              8.08qIC4A              2 
  2 Murray, Ty'reak           JR St. Augustin              8.11qIC4A              2 
  3 Washington, Andre         NA Liberty                   8.37q                  2 
  4 Davis, Rachad             JR Lynchburg                 8.49q                  2 
  5 Robinson, Richard         FR Eastern Menn              8.58q                  2 
  6 Miles, Ian                FR Virginia Uni              8.79q                  2 
  7 Curtis, Edward            SR Roanoke                   8.90q                  2 
  8 Peterson, Austin          FR Washington a              9.08q                  1 
  9 Drake, Devon              FR Radford                   9.20                   1 
 10 Jones, Jamaal             FR Washington a              9.44                   1 
 11 Kenward, Bryan            FR Bridgewater               9.51                   1 
 12 Zachariades, Charlie      FR Washington a             10.63                   1 
 13 Simmons, Nick             FR Virginia Uni             12.68                   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                           
        Meet: M  7.88  12/4/2010   Adams Abdulrazaaq, Virginia                 
                 8.25  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Senesca, Gerkenz          SR St. Augustin              8.01 IC4A             
  2 Murray, Ty'reak           JR St. Augustin              8.03 IC4A             
  3 Davis, Rachad             JR Lynchburg                 8.51                  
  4 Washington, Andre         NA Liberty                   8.62                  
  5 Robinson, Richard         FR Eastern Menn              8.77                  
  6 Curtis, Edward            SR Roanoke                   8.88                  
  7 Peterson, Austin          FR Washington a              9.13                  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 24.70  1/26/2008   Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                 
        Meet: M 24.75  12/3/2011   Jernail Hayes, Unattached                   
                25.54  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Flower, Abigail           SO Liberty                  25.40 ECAC             16 
  2 Jones, Dynasty            SR Florida A&M              25.72                  16 
  3 Parker, Zikeena           FR St. Augustin             25.81                  13 
  4 Griffin, Sydney           FR Elon                     25.83                  11 
  5 Linson, Nakia             JR Florida A&M              26.04                  15 
  6 Bell, Bria                JR Elon                     26.04                  13 
  7 Brown, Brittany           SR St. Augustin             26.05                  15 
  8 Jackson, Camree           FR Virginia Uni             26.19                  15 
  9 Marshall-Wheaton, Alexan  JR St. Augustin             26.30                  14 
 10 Spruel, Sherri            SR Liberty                  26.53                  12 
 11 Woods, S'Kaylah           SO Virginia Uni             26.61                  14 
 12 Birks, Kayleigh           JR Elon                     26.62                  11 
 13 Esposito, Jennifer        FR Elon                     26.67                  10 
 14 Ashman, Sherri-Ann        SO St. Augustin             26.75                  14 
 15 Pash, Jennifer            FR Elon                     26.76                   9 
 16 Louis, Richena            JR Florida A&M              26.88                  16 
 17 Wilson, Lora              FR Radford                  26.94                  11 
 18 Janney, Alexis            FR Roanoke                  26.96                   7 
 19 Davis, Olivia             FR Liberty                  27.13                   7 
 20 Johnson, Jasmyne          JR Lynchburg                27.13                   8 
 21 Turner, Bria              FR Elon                     27.14                   9 
 22 Jackson, Simone           FR Elon                     27.22                   9 
 23 Christian, Kayla          SR Radford                  27.25                  11 
 24 Woodards, Ashley          FR William and              27.30                  16 
 25 Hughes, Cara              SR Elon                     27.32                   9 
 26 Washington, Aleshia       SO Lynchburg                27.41                   8 
 27 Hood, Brianna             FR Roanoke                  27.45                   6 
 28 Prempeh, Esther           SO Roanoke                  27.49                   8 
 29 Pannell, Courtni          JR Radford                  27.61                  12 
 30 Wallace, Catherine        JR Lynchburg                27.64                   6 
 31 Stanley, RaTeema          JR Florida A&M              27.67                  13 
 32 Crews, Lakei              JR Radford                  27.98                  13 
 33 Jones, Cevon              FR Virginia Uni             28.11                  15 
 34 Blair, Gentel             FR St. Augustin             28.12                   7 
 35 McDaniel, Danyelle        FR Radford                  28.12                  10 
 36 Hairston, Candice         JR Lynchburg                28.18                   5 
 37 McGovern, Erin            FR Roanoke                  28.19                   4 
 38 Murray, Julia             JR Washington a             28.31                   8 
 39 Mallinson, Kaitlin        SO Elon                     28.53                   6 
 40 Harrover, Madeline        FR Radford                  28.65                   7 
 41 White-Welchen, Taylor     FR William and              28.68                  12 
 42 Sohal, Lovepreet          FR Radford                  28.69                  10 
 42 Borowycz, Marie           FR Elon                     28.69                  10 
 44 Holmes, Sophia            SR Eastern Menn             28.78                   5 
 45 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon        Liberty                  28.80                   2 
 46 McGhee, J'Quiana          FR Virginia Uni             28.93                  14 
 47 Devine, Kathleen          FR Washington a             29.00                   5 
 48 Clark, Shaheda            FR Lynchburg                29.13                   4 
 49 Davignon, Mackenzie       FR Roanoke                  29.36                   3 
 50 Trice, Kristen            FR Bridgewater              29.44                   1 
 51 Marbury, Kristen          JR Lynchburg                29.49                   4 
 52 Walters, Amanda           SR Lynchburg                29.74                   2 
 53 Gray, Shannon             SR Lynchburg                29.80                   4 
 54 Simmers-Swanson, Alexis   JR Lynchburg                29.88                   1 
 55 Denton, Allison           FR Roanoke                  29.96                   3 
 56 Boury, Bethany            FR Lynchburg                30.03                   5 
 57 Foster, Feiarra           SR Union (Ky.)              30.52                   1 
 58 Elliott, Janell           SO Roanoke                  30.87                   3 
 59 Salam, Safiat             FR Roanoke                  31.33                   3 
 60 Nelson, Katelyn           FR Lynchburg                31.83                   2 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 21.82  1/28/2006   Tim Walls, This                             
        Meet: M 22.25  12/4/2010   Raschad Kelso, Wolfpack                     
                22.64  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, ConRoy             SO Liberty                  22.11MIC4A              9 
  2 Senesca, Gerkenz          SR St. Augustin             22.68                  11 
  3 Murray, Ty'reak           JR St. Augustin             22.78                  11 
  4 Robbins, Leonard          SO Liberty                  22.82                   9 
  5 White, Kaise              SR Radford                  23.16                   9 
  6 Spruel, Roderick          SR Liberty                  23.18                   8 
  7 Davis, Rachad             JR Lynchburg                23.33                   7 
  8 Whitaker, Antoine         FR Virginia Uni             23.39                  10 
  9 Hunter, Justin            FR Virginia Uni             23.42                  10 
 10 Shorey, Brady             NA Unat-Liberty             23.46                   6 
 10 Ansley, Ramaan            SR St. Augustin             23.46                  11 
 12 Jenkins, DeVonte          SO St. Augustin             23.61                  11 
 13 Kim, Agustin              JR Washington a             23.62                   7 
 14 Cain, Shean               SO Virginia-Lyn             23.66                   8 
 15 Sainvil, Kevin            SO St. Augustin             23.76                  10 
 16 Gunther, Sam              FR Bridgewater              23.91                   7 
 17 Kezar, Zachary            SO Lynchburg                23.94                   6 
 18 Posey, Ronquis            JR Radford                  23.97                   9 
 19 Settje, Anthony           NA Unat-Liberty             24.00                   8 
 20 Hunt, Trevor              SR Roanoke                  24.10                   5 
 21 Wheeler, Londen           FR Eastern Menn             24.16                   4 
 22 Watson, Phillip           FR Eastern Menn             24.19                   5 
 23 Shaquille, Keys           FR Virginia-Lyn             24.41                   8 
 24 Sells, Jonathan           JR Washington a             24.43                   7 
 25 Lacks, Devin              JR Unattached               24.50                  10 
 26 Keers, Mac                JR Washington a             24.61                   6 
 27 McBryde, Ethan            FR Bridgewater              24.74                   6 
 28 Bush, Jonathan            FR Eastern Menn             24.83                   3 
 29 Fuentes, Brian            FR Lynchburg                24.86                   1 
 30 Zachariades, Charlie      FR Washington a             24.89                   4 
 31 Jordan, Justin            FR Roanoke                  24.95                   3 
 32 Smith, Harrison           FR Lynchburg                25.15                   1 
 33 Stevens, Linwood          SO Lynchburg                25.20                   2 
 34 Hatcher, Trey             JR Washington a             25.23                   4 
 35 Mills, AJ                 SR Lynchburg                25.34                   5 
 36 Galiber, Marcel           FR Roanoke                  25.68                   3 
 37 Pazienza, Vincent         FR Roanoke                  25.71                   3 
 38 Cook, Griffin             SO Washington a             25.74                   4 
 39 Palmer, Brian             SR Washington a             25.98                   2 
 40 Clement, Forrest          FR Lynchburg                26.34                   2 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 53.97  2/18/2006   Tiffany Ross-Williams, Reebok               
        Meet: M 56.01  12/4/2008   Jaime Watson, Liberty                       
                57.74  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Dynasty            SR Florida A&M              57.90                   9 
  2 Bell, Bria                JR Elon                     58.48                   8 
  3 Luedke, Veronica          JR Elon                     58.76                   6 
  4 Bedell, Corinn            FR Liberty                  58.78                   7 
  5 Lynch, Cherrisse          SO St. Augustin             58.80                   8 
  6 Ashman, Sherri-Ann        SO St. Augustin             59.53                   9 
  7 Ley, Kelli                FR Liberty                  59.97                   6 
  8 Allen, Ariel              JR Florida A&M            1:00.13                   9 
  9 Esposito, Jennifer        FR Elon                   1:00.21                   7 
 10 Pash, Jennifer            FR Elon                   1:00.34                   5 
 11 Bridges, Kiara            JR Liberty                1:01.00                   6 
 12 Stanley, RaTeema          JR Florida A&M            1:01.03                   8 
 13 Fugate, Janey             SO Washington a           1:01.22                   5 
 14 Echols, Mary              FR Liberty                1:01.41                   5 
 15 Webley, Brittany          FR Liberty                1:01.99                   7 
 16 Speede, Michelle          JR Radford                1:02.07                   5 
 17 Ewing, Jesssica           FR William and            1:02.14                   9 
 18 McDaniel, Danyelle        FR Radford                1:02.60                   6 
 19 Woodie, Lauren            JR Washington a           1:03.03                   4 
 20 Johnson, Jasmyne          JR Lynchburg              1:03.09                   4 
 21 Punch, Le'ambre              Liberty                1:04.57                   3 
 22 Brukalo, Breanna          FR William and            1:04.60                   8 
 23 Reddington, Samantha      JR Radford                1:05.04                   2 
 24 Mallinson, Kaitlin        SO Elon                   1:05.18                   3 
 25 Bosco, Angela             FR Liberty                1:05.63                   3 
 26 Turlington, Jean          FR Washington a           1:06.23                   1 
 27 Sohal, Lovepreet          FR Radford                1:06.37                   4 
 28 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon        Liberty                1:06.50                   1 
 29 Gance, Paige              SR Washington a           1:07.46                   1 
 30 Gray, Shannon             SR Lynchburg              1:07.69                   2 
 31 Robinson, G'Ana           JR Virginia Uni           1:08.68                   4 
 -- Helms, Sarah              SO Washington a                FS                   3 
 -- Cooper, Quayshona         NA Unat-Virgini                DQ                   7 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 48.84  2/9/2007    Phil Leineweber, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 49.10  12/2/2006   Phil Leineweber, Liberty                    
                49.80  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Washington, Andre         NA Liberty                  49.64 IC4A              7 
  2 White, Thomas             FR Unat-Liberty             50.13                   6 
  3 Quarles, James            JR St. Augustin             50.93                   7 
  4 Sippie, Tom               FR Lynchburg                50.99                   5 
  5 Sainvil, Kevin            SO St. Augustin             51.28                   7 
  6 Dunbar, Thomas            FR Washington a             51.34                   5 
  7 Boysaw, Tristan           JR Lynchburg                51.60                   4 
  8 Thompson, Rausheeim       FR Virginia Uni             51.68                   6 
  9 Green, David              JR Radford                  52.05                   4 
 10 Gunther, Sam              FR Bridgewater              52.16                   4 
 11 Graves, Eric              SR Radford                  52.61                   4 
 12 Weigandt, Tyler           NA Unat-Liberty             52.71                   6 
 13 Alexis, Jonathan          SR Virginia Uni             52.77                   3 
 14 Howard, Parker            JR Washington a             52.94                   5 
 15 Zimmerman, Jake           SO Radford                  53.06                   3 
 16 Franklin, Damien          FR Virginia-Lyn             53.66                   1 
 17 Whitlow, Curtis           JR Lynchburg                53.82                   3 
 18 Lee, Kahron               FR Virginia Uni             55.05                   5 
 19 Robertson, Terrell        SO Virginia-Lyn             56.70                   3 
 20 Wyland, Ben               FR Lynchburg                56.80                   1 
 21 Fuentes, Brian            FR Lynchburg                57.20                   2 
 22 Palmer, Brian             SR Washington a             57.98                   1 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:08.62  1/28/2006   Alisa Harvey, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 2:12.76  12/1/2007   Alisa Harvey, Unattached                  
                2:15.44  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Burggraf, Meghan          JR Unat-Liberty           2:13.52 ECAC             
  2 Brickhill, Micah             Unattached             2:18.48                  
  3 Jackson, Chandelic        JR Florida A&M            2:18.57                  
  4 Wimbush, Amanda           JR Liberty                2:20.82                  
  5 Alfano, Danielle          NA Unat-King              2:21.99                  
  6 Wallen, Skyler            JR St. Augustin           2:22.73                  
  7 Gutierrez, Maggie         SO William and            2:24.10                  
  8 Allen, Ariel              JR Florida A&M            2:24.41                  
  9 Harding, Olivia           JR William and            2:25.12                  
 10 Goergen, Johanna          FR Washington a           2:26.80                  
 11 Estelus, Tracy            SO Lynchburg              2:27.71                  
 12 Wissler, Maggie           SR Radford                2:28.13                  
 13 Berg, Mary Beth           SO William and            2:29.66                  
 14 Hammer, Felicia           FR William and            2:30.51                  
 15 Spinks, Caitlin           SO Liberty                2:31.24                  
 16 George, Zenia             JR Florida A&M            2:31.40                  
 17 Robinson, Brinae          SO Virginia Uni           2:38.39                  
 18 Hickey, Katie             JR Radford                2:38.61                  
 19 Walker, Alyssa            FR Radford                2:38.71                  
 20 Brumfield, Chafin         FR Eastern Menn           2:41.98                  
 21 Crill, Lindsey            FR Lynchburg              2:45.54                  
 22 Morgan, Sierra            FR St. Augustin           2:46.85                  
 23 Jasiewicz, Danielle       SO Union (Ky.)            3:14.96                  
 24 Spitler, Kelly            FR Lynchburg              3:16.30                  
 -- Cook, Lauren              FR Liberty                     DQ                  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:53.40  2/11/2011   Thomas Morrison, Wake Forest              
        Meet: M 1:54.45  12/1/2007   Ryan Jones, William & Mary                
                1:55.80  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sherret, John             NA Unat-Liberty           1:57.36                  
  2 Honeycutt, Cole           NA Unat-Liberty           1:57.92                  
  3 Hope, Trevor              NA Unat-Liberty           1:58.48                  
  4 Silver, Cire              NA Unat-Liberty           2:04.19                  
  5 Souter, Taylor            FR Lynchburg              2:06.37                  
  6 Smith, Aaron              JR Unattached             2:11.66                  
  7 Stier, Arthur             SO Washington a           2:11.97                  
  8 Graber, Patrick           FR Eastern Menn           2:13.18                  
  9 Wesley, Arthur            SO Virginia Uni           2:13.87                  
 10 Robertson, Terrell        SO Virginia-Lyn           2:16.28                  
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:47.32  2/11/2011   Anna Nosenko, Wake Forest                 
        Meet: M 4:49.81  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached               
                5:00.94  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alfano, Danielle          NA Unat-King              5:01.55                  
  2 Jackson, Chandelic        JR Florida A&M            5:22.50                  
  3 Chappell-Dick, Hannah     FR Eastern Menn           5:25.09                  
  4 Wissler, Maggie           SR Radford                5:29.75                  
  5 Paden, Jolee              FR Eastern Menn           5:31.57                  
  6 Williamson, Teresa        SO Radford                5:35.73                  
  7 George, Zenia             JR Florida A&M            5:38.00                  
  8 Romano, Sabrina           FR Radford                5:40.73                  
  9 Williams, Ciera           SO Florida A&M            5:41.49                  
 10 Schirch, Juni             FR Eastern Menn           5:42.51                  
 11 Kosgei, Effiey            FR Florida A&M            5:43.56                  
 12 Golden, Clarricia         JR Florida A&M            5:44.18                  
 13 Chelelgo, Cynthia         FR Florida A&M            5:52.46                  
 14 Robinson, Brinae          SO Virginia Uni           5:59.41                  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:01.63  2/18/2006   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 4:16.15  12/1/2007   Harry Miller, William & Mary              
                4:16.70  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Weeks, Chris              JR Radford                4:32.29                  
  2 Charles, Franck           FR Virginia Uni           4:37.88                  
  3 Onifer, Jacob                Unat-Liberty           4:38.33                  
  4 Moniak, Daniel            FR Radford                4:40.25                  
  5 Murn, Harrison            FR Radford                4:44.21                  
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 16:43.43  12/2/2005   Julia Cathcart, William & Mary           
        Meet: M 16:43.43  12/2/2005   Julia Cathcart, William & Mary           
                17:38.64  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Jacy        SO Liberty               17:51.89                  
  2 Yosef, Betel              SR Liberty               18:06.85                  
  3 Mistretta, Meredith       SO Liberty               18:15.88                  
  4 Gass, Jessica             JR Liberty               18:37.06                  
  5 Klugh, Jennifer           SR Unat-Liberty          18:37.14                  
  6 Ricksecker, Rebekah       NA Unat-Liberty          18:52.12                  
  7 Hoffman, Suki             SR Lynchburg             18:52.53                  
  8 Trennepohl, Kiley         SR Lynchburg             18:52.68                  
  9 Kosgei, Effiey            FR Florida A&M           18:53.46                  
 10 Kassens, Alice               WOL                   19:22.00                  
 11 Golden, Clarricia         JR Florida A&M           19:28.86                  
 12 Fielitz, Lyndi            SR Liberty               19:32.79                  
 13 Williams, Ciera           SO Florida A&M           19:44.05                  
 14 Parris, Caroline          SO Liberty               19:44.27                  
 15 Chelelgo, Cynthia         FR Florida A&M           19:52.19                  
 16 Cooper, Mary Cate         SO Liberty               20:14.05                  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 13:41.35  1/28/2011   Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 13:45.16  12/1/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                   
                14:49.20  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Caleb            JR Liberty               14:35.64 IC4A             
  2 Minor, Lawrence           SR Lynchburg             15:44.21                  
  3 Jones, Nate               SO Liberty               15:45.23                  
  4 Charles, Franck           FR Virginia Uni          15:58.20                  
  5 Cutright, Daniel             Unattached            16:15.58                  
  6 Brown, David              JR Lynchburg             17:13.21                  
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:48.51  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                          
        Meet: M 3:56.44  12/1/2007   Liberty, Liberty                          
                3:55.34  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:57.49                   3 
     1) Bridges, Kiara JR               2) Ley, Kelli FR                  
     3) Webley, Brittany FR             4) Bedell, Corinn FR              
  2 Elon  'A'                                           3:58.34                   3 
     1) Bell, Bria JR                   2) Luedke, Veronica JR            
     3) Pash, Jennifer FR               4) Esposito, Jennifer FR          
  3 Florida A&M  'A'                                    4:02.67                   3 
     1) Stanley, RaTeema JR             2) Allen, Ariel JR                
     3) Jones, Dynasty SR               4) Linson, Nakia JR               
  4 Liberty  'B'                                        4:06.25                   2 
     1) Echols, Mary FR                 2) Flower, Abigail SO             
     3) Wimbush, Amanda JR              4) Jones, Janae FR                
  5 William and Mary  'A'                               4:07.06                   3 
     1) Ewing, Jesssica FR              2) Tito, Claire FR                
     3) Katz, Sarah SO                  4) Woodards, Ashley FR            
  6 Roanoke  'A'                                        4:10.42                   2 
     1) Janney, Alexis FR               2) Mejia, Jessica SO              
     3) Duvall, Toni SO                 4) Kinney, Alease FR              
  7 Washington and Lee  'A'                             4:11.12                   2 
     1) Fugate, Janey SO                2) Woodie, Lauren JR              
     3) Goergen, Johanna FR             4) Helms, Sarah SO                
  8 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                              4:22.78                   1 
     1) Holmes, Sophia SR               2) Schirch, Juni FR               
     3) Brumfield, Chafin FR            4) Chappell-Dick, Hannah FR       
  9 Liberty  'C'                                        4:29.25                   2 
     1) Bosco, Angela FR                2) Cook, Lauren FR                
     3) Bosco, Patrizia SO              4) Spruel, Sherri SR              
 10 Lynchburg  'A'                                      4:37.86                   1 
     1) Wallace, Catherine JR           2) Miller, Katie SO               
     3) Boury, Bethany FR               4) Gray, Shannon SR               
 11 Lynchburg  'B'                                      4:58.23                   1 
     1) Marbury, Kristen JR             2) Crill, Lindsey FR              
     3) Clark, Shaheda FR               4) Spitler, Kelly FR              
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:17.87  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                          
        Meet: M 3:20.70  12/3/2011   Liberty, Liberty                          
                3:21.50  IC4A
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:22.73                   3 
     1) Smith, ConRoy SO                2) Washington, Andre NA           
     3) Arslain, Paul SR                4) Robbins, Leonard SO            
  2 Lynchburg  'A'                                      3:31.29                   3 
     1) Whitlow, Curtis JR              2) Sippie, Tom FR                 
     3) Davis, Rachad JR                4) Boysaw, Tristan JR             
  3 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                              3:33.81                   2 
     1) Bush, Jonathan FR               2) Robinson, Richard FR           
     3) Wheeler, Londen FR              4) Watson, Phillip FR             
  4 Washington and Lee  'A'                             3:36.08                   2 
     1) Myers, Dillon JR                2) Dunbar, Thomas FR              
     3) Jones, Jamaal FR                4) Stier, Arthur SO               
  5 Unat-Liberty  'A'                                   3:36.24                   1 
  6 Roanoke  'A'                                        3:36.38                   3 
     1) Board, Chase SR                 2) Jordan, Justin FR              
     3) Bernstein, Andrew JR            4) Landgren, Drew JR              
  7 Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                             3:44.75                   1 
     1) Robertson, Terrell SO           2) Shaquille, Keys FR             
     3) Cain, Shean SO                  4) Franklin, Damien FR            
  8 Lynchburg  'B'                                      3:45.79                   2 
     1) Mwano, Vinny SO                 2) Smith, Harrison FR             
     3) Kezar, Zachary SO               4) Fuentes, Brian FR              
  9 Lynchburg  'C'                                      3:55.42                   1 
     1) Barrera, Ryan FR                2) Shannon, Daniel FR             
     3) O'Connor, Eric JR               4) Richardson, Tyler SR           
 10 Lynchburg  'D'                                      4:06.49                   1 
     1) Stevens, Linwood SO             2) Clement, Forrest FR            
     3) Mills, AJ SR                    4) Wyland, Ben FR                 
 -- Roanoke  'B'                                            DNF                   2 
     1) Hunt, Trevor SR                 2) Galiber, Marcel FR             
     3) Cole, Zach FR                   4) Dove, Ross FR                  
 
Event 17  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.80m  2/5/2005    Kena Butts, Liberty                         
        Meet: M 1.76m  12/2/2005   Kena Butts, Unattached                      
                1.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kirschling, Megan         FR Elon                     1.73m ECAC     5-08.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Willeford, Kristen        JR Liberty                  1.63m          5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.67 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Laird, Haley              SO Elon                     1.58m          5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Colter, Stephanie         SR Florida A&M              1.53m          5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Coleman, Addie            SO Roanoke                  1.48m          4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Dannhauser, Leigh         JR Washington a             1.48m          4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Barron, Jessica           SR Radford                  1.48m          4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Trice, Kristen            FR Bridgewater             J1.48m          4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 McGovern, Erin            FR Roanoke                 J1.48m          4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Kamp, Mary                SO Washington a            J1.48m          4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Kleber, Maggie            FR Washington a                NH                  
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Event 18  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 2.15m  2/12/2010   Matt Parker, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 2.14m  12/4/2010   Hoova Taylor, Unattached                    
                2.04m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Petty, Jamaal             SO Virginia Uni             2.04m IC4A     6-08.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Bloomquist, Jared         SO Lynchburg                1.99m          6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Wheeler, Kyle             SO Liberty                 J1.99m          6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Simmons, Nick             FR Virginia Uni             1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Katz, Ben                 SR William and              1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lee, Kahron               FR Virginia Uni            J1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Donigan, Patrick             Unat-Liberty             1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Franklin, Damien          FR Virginia-Lyn             1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Turner, Davis             FR Washington a            J1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Vrolijk, Drew             FR Eastern Menn             1.79m          5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Duncan, Ryan              FR Washington a             1.79m          5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hayes, Tommie             FR Union (Ky.)              1.79m          5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Butler, Adam              FR Bridgewater              1.74m          5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Drake, Devon              FR Radford                  1.74m          5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 13 Kenward, Bryan            FR Bridgewater              1.74m          5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Curtis, Edward            SR Roanoke                  1.74m          5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Cole, Zach                FR Roanoke                  1.74m          5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- King, Jordan              SO Eastern Menn                NH                  
     1.74 
      XXX 
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Facility: F 4.15m  12/1/2007   Ashley Early, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 4.15m  12/1/2007   Ashley Early, Unattached                    
                3.60m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allin, Leigh              JR Virginia Tec             3.70m ECAC    12-01.50 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O 
  2 Crafford, Elizabeth       SO William and              3.60m ECAC    11-09.75 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    X 
  3 Giampietro, Grace         NA Unat-Virgini             3.45m         11-03.75 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Powell, Elizabeth         SO Virginia Tec            J3.45m         11-03.75 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Saunders, Lyndsey         SO Virginia Tec            J3.45m         11-03.75 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dory, Nicole              JR William and             J3.45m         11-03.75 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Fraley, Chandler          FR Liberty                 J3.45m         11-03.75 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Parker, Shelley           SR Liberty                  3.30m         10-10.00 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Katterhagen, Jillian      SO Washington a            J3.30m         10-10.00 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXP 
 10 Schaal, Erinn             FR Virginia Tec            J3.30m         10-10.00 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Fiutak, Kaela             FR Washington a             3.15m         10-04.00 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Ullom, Nina               SO William and              3.15m         10-04.00 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Mack, Grayson             FR Liberty                  3.00m          9-10.00 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 3.15 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Hersey, Melinda           SO Elon                     2.80m          9-02.25 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Lively, Megan             FR Lynchburg                   NH                  
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Burd, Kayla               SO Radford                     NH                  
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.35m  12/1/2007   Brian Mondschein, Unattached                
        Meet: M 5.35m  12/1/2007   Brian Mondschein, Unattached                
                4.80m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Kolby              Unat-Liberty             5.20m IC4A    17-00.75 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Brad             NA Unat-Virgini             4.80m IC4A    15-09.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hall, Hunter              NA Unat-Virgini            J4.80m IC4A    15-09.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XPP   XX 
  4 Uhle, Chris               SO Virginia Tec            J4.80m IC4A    15-09.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Davis, Joe                NA Unat-Virgini            J4.80m IC4A    15-09.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Gallagher, Greg           FR William and              4.35m         14-03.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Barker, Alex              FR Liberty                  4.35m         14-03.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Vegas, Austin             FR William and              4.35m         14-03.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Fridgen, Cody             SR Liberty                  4.35m         14-03.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Shannon, Daniel           FR Lynchburg                4.20m         13-09.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Geniesse, Alex               Unat-Liberty             3.90m         12-09.50 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Thompson, Matt            NA Liberty                  3.90m         12-09.50 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 White, Jonathan           FR Virginia Uni             3.90m         12-09.50 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Johnston, Andrew          JR Unattached               3.90m         12-09.50 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 O'Connor, Eric            JR Lynchburg                3.90m         12-09.50 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Ritchey, Ken              NA Liberty                  3.90m         12-09.50 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Fishman, David            JR Washington a             3.60m         11-09.75 
     3.60 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Barrera, Ryan             FR Lynchburg                3.60m         11-09.75 
     3.60 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Acks, Ryan                   Vault Assaul                NH                  
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Richardson, Tyler         SR Lynchburg                   NH                  
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Allison, Jared            FR Virginia Tec                NH                  
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Walters, Daniel           SO Lynchburg                   NH                  
     3.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.18m  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 5.95m  12/2/2006   Treva Hutchinson, St. Augustine's           
                5.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rohwer, Melissa           SO Liberty                  5.47m         17-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.12m  5.47m  FOUL  5.05m
  2 Linson, Nakia             JR Florida A&M              5.45m         17-10.75 
      5.45m  5.34m  5.04m  5.08m  FOUL  5.13m
  3 Green, Kaleice            JR Radford                  5.44m         17-10.25 
      5.28m  FOUL  5.18m  FOUL  5.44m  FOUL
  4 Wilson, Lora              FR Radford                  5.39m         17-08.25 
      5.39m  FOUL  FOUL  5.29m  5.21m  FOUL
  5 Jones, Kinnesha           SR Florida A&M              5.28m         17-04.00 
      5.14m  5.04m  5.22m  5.28m  5.15m  5.04m
  6 Lassiter, Shamia          FR St. Augustin             5.24m         17-02.25 
      4.97m  5.24m  5.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Borowycz, Marie           FR Elon                     5.14m         16-10.50 
      FOUL  4.97m  5.14m  4.80m  FOUL  4.91m
  8 Washington, Aleshia       SO Lynchburg                5.11m         16-09.25 
      5.11m  5.04m  5.09m  4.63m  4.79m  4.83m
  9 Christian, Kayla          SR Radford                  5.07m         16-07.75 
      FOUL  4.96m  5.07m  5.07m  4.81m  4.79m
 10 Hairston, Candice         JR Lynchburg                5.06m         16-07.25 
      FOUL  5.06m  4.81m           
 11 Jones, Janae              FR Liberty                  5.04m         16-06.50 
      5.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Baker, Jamiecka           SO Radford                  5.00m         16-05.00 
      FOUL  4.98m  5.00m           
 13 Tolley, Meagan            SR Roanoke                  4.84m         15-10.50 
      4.82m  4.84m  4.67m           
 14 McNeil, Janelle           SR Elon                     4.81m         15-09.50 
      4.81m  4.80m  4.27m           
 15 Holmes, Sophia            SR Eastern Menn             4.74m         15-06.75 
      4.74m  FOUL  4.69m           
 16 Ivey, Ashley              FR Florida A&M              4.31m         14-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.31m            
 17 Davignon, Mackenzie       FR Roanoke                  4.27m         14-00.25 
      4.27m  4.21m  4.21m           
 18 Kleber, Maggie            FR Washington a             4.20m         13-09.50 
      FOUL  4.20m  FOUL           
 19 Martin, Darby             FR Union (Ky.)              3.47m         11-04.75 
      3.37m  3.47m  3.47m           
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 7.56m  1/27/2007   Greig Cryer, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 7.38m  12/1/2007   Anthony Wallace, Unattached                 
                7.02m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 cannon, rashad               Rvaelite                 7.28m IC4A    23-10.75 
      7.02m  7.05m  7.28m  FOUL  7.11m  7.00m
  2 Reeves, DeQwan            FR Virginia-Lyn             7.16m IC4A    23-06.00 
      6.72m  6.45m  7.16m  6.89m  6.97m  6.98m
  3 Reddington, Kevin         SR Liberty                  7.13m IC4A    23-04.75 
      6.93m  7.13m  7.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Peterson, Anaquan         FR St. Augustin             7.12m IC4A    23-04.50 
      6.70m  6.96m  FOUL  6.95m  7.12m  6.83m
  5 Bryant, Anthony              Unattached               6.93m         22-09.00 
      6.71m  6.93m  6.78m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Demiel, JaQuan            SO St. Augustin             6.91m         22-08.00 
      6.85m  6.78m  6.91m  6.60m  6.66m  6.69m
  7 Jones, Jermaine           FR St. Augustin             6.78m         22-03.00 
      FOUL  6.78m  6.65m  6.58m  FOUL  6.68m
  8 Monteleone, Pete          FR Bridgewater              6.70m         21-11.75 
      6.52m  6.70m  6.67m  6.48m  6.49m  6.64m
  9 Charles, Berfrantz        SO Virginia Uni             6.66m         21-10.25 
      6.28m  6.66m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Alexis, Jonathan          SR Virginia Uni             6.56m         21-06.25 
      FOUL  6.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.56m
 11 Jenkins, DeVonte          SO St. Augustin             6.49m         21-03.50 
      FOUL  6.35m  6.49m            
 12 Ross, Mathew              FR Virginia Uni             6.48m         21-03.25 
      6.21m  6.48m  FOUL            
 13 Allen, Michael            SR Eastern Menn             6.45m         21-02.00 
      6.07m  6.45m  FOUL            
 14 Petty, Jamaal             SO Virginia Uni             6.38m         20-11.25 
      6.38m  6.16m  6.20m         
 15 Kezar, Zachary            SO Lynchburg                6.34m         20-09.75 
      6.34m  6.34m  6.27m            
 16 Katz, Ben                 SR William and              6.11m         20-00.50 
      6.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Sells, Jonathan           JR Washington a             6.06m         19-10.75 
      6.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Schmidt, Eric             NA Unat-Liberty             6.01m         19-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.01m            
 19 Miles, Ian                FR Virginia Uni             5.89m         19-04.00 
      5.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Irving, Demetrius         SR Lynchburg                5.88m         19-03.50 
      5.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Boysaw, Tristan           JR Lynchburg                5.88m         19-03.50 
      5.77m  5.88m  5.88m           
 22 McBryde, Ethan            FR Bridgewater              5.86m         19-02.75 
      5.71m  5.86m  5.58m           
 22 Spears, Jamal                Unattached               5.86m         19-02.75 
      5.76m  5.71m  5.86m           
 24 Hayes, Tommie             FR Union (Ky.)              5.83m         19-01.50 
      5.83m  5.53m  5.76m           
 25 Butler, Adam              FR Bridgewater              5.76m         18-10.75 
      5.76m  5.69m  5.76m          
 26 Stevens, Linwood          SO Lynchburg                5.41m         17-09.00 
      5.33m  5.41m  5.17m           
 27 Curtis, Edward            SR Roanoke                  5.31m         17-05.25 
      4.93m  5.26m  5.31m            
 28 Mills, AJ                 SR Lynchburg                5.14m         16-10.50 
      5.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dalton, Christopher       FR St. Augustin              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Henry, George             SO Radford                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 13.06m  1/26/2008   Tomika Ferguson, Unattached                
        Meet: M 12.93m  12/2/2006   Kwonya Ferguson, St. Augustine's           
                11.90m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Janae              FR Liberty                 11.84m         38-10.25 
      11.40m  11.52m  11.84m  11.65m  FOUL  11.59m
  2 Jones, Kinnesha           SR Florida A&M             11.68m         38-04.00 
      11.23m  11.51m  11.68m  11.18m  11.31m  11.45m
  3 Ivey, Ashley              FR Florida A&M             11.55m         37-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.20m  FOUL  11.05m  11.55m
  3 Rohwer, Melissa           SO Liberty                 11.55m         37-10.75 
      11.37m  11.46m  11.55m  11.47m  11.45m  11.16m
  5 Baker, Jamiecka           SO Radford                 11.38m         37-04.00 
      10.83m  11.00m  11.38m  11.00m  11.23m  10.98m
  6 Trice, Kristen            FR Bridgewater             11.08m         36-04.25 
      11.00m  10.86m  1.73m  FOUL  11.08m  10.98m
  7 McNeil, Janelle           SR Elon                    10.92m         35-10.00 
      10.92m  10.82m  FOUL  10.71m  10.47m  10.59m
  8 Borowycz, Marie           FR Elon                    10.90m         35-09.25 
      10.59m  10.75m  10.90m  10.41m  10.86m  10.81m
  9 Morgan, Sierra            FR St. Augustin            10.48m         34-04.75 
      10.38m  10.35m  FOUL  10.48m  10.35m  9.93m
 10 Tolley, Meagan            SR Roanoke                  9.52m         31-03.00 
      9.52m  9.46m  9.33m            
 11 Davignon, Mackenzie       FR Roanoke                  9.23m         30-03.50 
      8.61m  9.23m  9.15m           
 -- Martin, Darby             FR Union (Ky.)               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 15.88m  12/3/2011   Allen Simms, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 15.88m  12/3/2011   Allen Simms, Unattached                    
                14.45m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Anaquan         FR St. Augustin            14.07m         46-02.00 
      FOUL  14.07m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Dalton, Christopher       FR St. Augustin            13.70m         44-11.50 
      FOUL  13.59m  13.48m  13.32m  13.25m  13.70m
  3 Reeves, DeQwan            FR Virginia-Lyn            13.69m         44-11.00 
      FOUL  12.80m  12.99m  13.69m  13.47m  13.53m
  4 Ross, Mathew              FR Virginia Uni            13.68m         44-10.75 
      12.45m  13.36m  13.64m  13.68m  FOUL  13.16m
  5 Monteleone, Pete          FR Bridgewater             13.11m         43-00.25 
      13.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.91m  FOUL
  6 Butler, Adam              FR Bridgewater             12.88m         42-03.25 
      FOUL  12.75m  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Miller, Antonio           SR Radford                 12.65m         41-06.00 
      12.10m  12.45m  FOUL  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jones, Jamaal             FR Washington a            11.97m         39-03.25 
      11.97m  11.97m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Curtis, Edward            SR Roanoke                 11.76m         38-07.00 
      11.00m  11.35m  11.66m  11.63m  11.63m  11.76m
 -- Irving, Demetrius         SR Lynchburg                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Facility: F 16.27m  1/27/2007   Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech              
        Meet: M 15.61m  12/2/2006   Ciera Ayangbile, Virginia Tech             
                13.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cumings, Mychelle         SO Liberty                 14.87m ECAC    48-09.50 
      12.53m  13.72m  14.43m  13.56m  FOUL  14.87m
  2 Morgan, Charlise          JR Elon                    13.19m         43-03.25 
      FOUL  12.87m  12.81m  12.80m  13.19m  FOUL
  3 Banks, Jazmine            SO Radford                 12.79m         41-11.50 
      FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.35m
  4 Lebert, Sasha-Ann         SO Florida A&M             12.77m         41-10.75 
      12.49m  12.41m  12.08m  FOUL  12.77m  11.97m
  5 Baird, Natalie            SR William and             12.56m         41-02.50 
      12.11m  11.65m  12.05m  11.96m  12.56m  11.68m
  6 Barnes, Rachel            JR Liberty                 12.53m         41-01.50 
      12.53m  11.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.52m
  7 Holt, Kimberlyn           JR Elon                    11.81m         38-09.00 
      11.27m  11.81m  FOUL  10.65m  FOUL  11.60m
  8 Penick, Kori              SR Lynchburg               11.45m         37-06.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  11.21m  11.24m  11.21m  11.40m
  9 Alfaro, Kim               FR Lynchburg               11.28m         37-00.25 
      10.06m  10.22m  11.28m  10.60m  10.95m  11.27m
 10 McCrowey, Alisha          SR Roanoke                 11.27m         36-11.75 
      11.00m  11.27m  11.24m           
 11 Evans, Rochelle           FR William and             11.20m         36-09.00 
      11.20m  11.08m  FOUL            
 12 Johnston, Katie           FR William and             10.72m         35-02.00 
      10.38m  10.72m  10.38m           
 13 Clowser, Samantha         JR Roanoke                 10.44m         34-03.00 
      10.34m  10.30m  10.44m            
 14 Hughes, Kelsey            JR Lynchburg               10.15m         33-03.75 
      10.15m  10.06m  9.50m            
 15 Defrancesco, Alex         FR Lynchburg               10.03m         32-11.00 
      9.87m  10.03m  9.40m           
 16 Gulick, Britney           JR Lynchburg                9.94m         32-07.50 
      9.87m  9.94m  9.53m            
 17 Boebel, Marina            FR Lynchburg                9.92m         32-06.50 
      9.22m  9.92m  9.86m           
 18 Weaver, Courtni           FR Virginia Uni             9.16m         30-00.75 
      9.16m  9.08m  8.80m           
 19 Tigue, Abby               SO Union (Ky.)              8.59m         28-02.25 
      8.52m  8.59m  FOUL           
 20 Whitesell, Kaitlin        FR Roanoke                  8.39m         27-06.50 
      8.39m  8.20m  7.96m            
 -- Nicholson, Jennifer       SO Liberty                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wilson, Jordan            SO Radford                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Facility: F 19.18m  12/2/2006   Justin Clickett, Virginia Tech             
        Meet: M 19.18m  12/2/2006   Justin Clickett, Unattached                
                15.70m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan               SR Liberty                 17.17m IC4A    56-04.00 
      FOUL  16.46m  FOUL  16.91m  17.17m  FOUL
  2 DeValve, Jacob            JR Liberty                 15.54m         51-00.00 
      14.11m  15.04m  FOUL  15.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Scouten, David            NA Unat-Liberty            15.48m         50-09.50 
      15.21m  FOUL  15.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wilson, Greg              JR Lynchburg               14.79m         48-06.25 
      FOUL  14.79m  14.47m  14.51m  FOUL  14.39m
  5 Woodley, Andrew           NA Unat-Liberty            14.54m         47-08.50 
      12.64m  13.80m  13.44m  14.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Latham, Spencer           SO Lynchburg               13.95m         45-09.25 
      13.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.32m  13.95m
  7 Van Dunk, Eric            SR Lynchburg               13.85m         45-05.25 
      12.71m  13.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bailey, Hunter            SO Lynchburg               13.12m         43-00.50 
      12.17m  12.21m  12.90m  11.95m  12.73m  13.12m
  9 Waddy, Leslie             SR Lynchburg               12.88m         42-03.25 
      12.88m  FOUL  12.54m  12.51m  12.44m  FOUL
 10 Spencer, Devin            SO Virginia Uni            12.63m         41-05.25 
      FOUL  12.63m  FOUL           
 11 Bass, Sean                FR Lynchburg               12.58m         41-03.25 
      12.36m  10.99m  12.58m            
 12 Francis, Matt             SO Union (Ky.)             12.22m         40-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.22m            
 13 Merck, Gordon             SR Lynchburg               11.96m         39-03.00 
      11.73m  11.96m  FOUL            
 14 White, Bill               JR Union (Ky.)             11.76m         38-07.00 
      FOUL  10.94m  11.76m           
 15 Cox, Josh                 FR Union (Ky.)             11.17m         36-07.75 
      11.15m  11.17m  FOUL           
 16 Romano, Michael           FR Lynchburg               11.02m         36-02.00 
      9.60m  FOUL  11.02m           
 17 Paashaus, Rocco           FR Lynchburg               10.75m         35-03.25 
      10.41m  10.75m  FOUL           
 18 Trauth, Danny             FR Union (Ky.)              7.60m         24-11.25 
      7.29m  7.57m  7.60m            
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Facility: F 20.58m  12/9/2005   Tamara Burns, Virginia Tech                
        Meet: M 18.15m  12/3/2009   Aimee Veatch, Radford                      
                16.00m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jocelyn         NA Unat-Liberty            16.86m ECAC    55-03.75 
      FOUL  16.49m  16.29m  16.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cumings, Mychelle         SO Liberty                 15.04m         49-04.25 
      14.81m  FOUL  15.04m  14.29m  14.75m  14.89m
  3 Lebert, Sasha-Ann         SO Florida A&M             14.81m         48-07.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  14.81m  13.47m  12.94m  12.28m
  4 Veatch, Ashlen            FR Radford                 14.49m         47-06.50 
      FOUL  13.98m  13.62m  14.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Morgan, Charlise          JR Elon                    14.46m         47-05.25 
      14.35m  14.46m  13.95m  13.63m  14.11m  14.05m
  6 Holt, Kimberlyn           JR Elon                    14.42m         47-03.75 
      FOUL  14.03m  FOUL  13.94m  14.42m  13.04m
  7 Wilson, Jordan            SO Radford                 13.98m         45-10.50 
      FOUL  12.86m  13.98m  FOUL  13.98m  12.94m
  8 Hale, Emmalane            SO Radford                 13.88m         45-06.50 
      13.20m  FOUL  13.88m  13.64m  FOUL  13.50m
  9 Gulick, Britney           JR Lynchburg               13.78m         45-02.50 
      12.63m  13.78m  13.04m  13.45m  13.17m  13.00m
 10 Banks, Jazmine            SO Radford                 13.74m         45-01.00 
      11.78m  13.74m  FOUL           
 11 Nicholson, Jennifer       SO Liberty                 13.73m         45-00.50 
      FOUL  13.73m  13.45m           
 12 McCrowey, Alisha          SR Roanoke                 13.45m         44-01.50 
      13.12m  13.45m  13.08m            
 13 Clowser, Samantha         JR Roanoke                 12.83m         42-01.25 
      12.83m  11.95m  12.48m           
 14 Birks, Kayleigh           JR Elon                    11.60m         38-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.60m            
 15 Alfaro, Kim               FR Lynchburg               11.45m         37-06.75 
      10.93m  FOUL  11.45m          
 16 Aldrich, Audra            SO Roanoke                 11.20m         36-09.00 
      10.85m  11.08m  11.20m            
 17 Defrancesco, Alex         FR Lynchburg               10.75m         35-03.25 
      9.76m  10.75m  9.99m          
 18 Penick, Kori              SR Lynchburg               10.53m         34-06.75 
      9.97m  10.53m  10.38m            
 19 Tigue, Abby               SO Union (Ky.)              9.24m         30-03.75 
      7.92m  9.24m  8.32m           
 20 Boebel, Marina            FR Lynchburg                7.87m         25-10.00 
      7.31m  FOUL  7.87m            
 -- Smith, Jaymee             FR Florida A&M               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Facility: F 19.95m  12/2/2006   Dan Royal, Unattached                      
        Meet: M 19.95m  12/2/2006   Dan Royal, Unattached                      
                16.90m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan               SR Liberty                 19.11m IC4A    62-08.50 
      18.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.74m  19.11m
  2 Hodge, Curtis             SR Radford                 17.21m IC4A    56-05.75 
      16.55m  FOUL  16.94m  FOUL  FOUL  17.21m
  3 Scouten, David            NA Unat-Liberty            17.06m IC4A    55-11.75 
      15.81m  FOUL  17.06m  15.95m  16.56m  FOUL
  4 Wilson, Greg              JR Lynchburg               14.17m         46-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.17m  14.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Latham, Spencer           SO Lynchburg               13.81m         45-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  13.81m
  6 Merck, Gordon             SR Lynchburg               13.68m         44-10.75 
      FOUL  12.75m  FOUL  13.68m  12.09m  FOUL
  7 Yost, Jordan              JR Washington a            13.18m         43-03.00 
      13.13m  FOUL  13.18m  12.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bailey, Hunter            SO Lynchburg               11.99m         39-04.00 
      11.29m  11.25m  FOUL  FOUL  11.99m  11.07m
  9 Bass, Sean                FR Lynchburg               11.54m         37-10.50 
      11.09m  FOUL  11.54m  FOUL  10.62m  10.53m
 10 White, Bill               JR Union (Ky.)             11.29m         37-00.50 
      10.85m  11.10m  11.29m  10.46m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Paashaus, Rocco           FR Lynchburg                8.54m         28-00.25 
      8.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Cox, Josh                 FR Union (Ky.)              8.08m         26-06.25 
      FOUL  8.08m  FOUL           
 -- Francis, Matt             SO Union (Ky.)               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Facility: F  4065  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                     
        Meet: M  3764  12/2/2006   Arlene Zelinskas, Liberty                   
                 3450  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Prevoteau, Louise         SO Elon                   3572.00 ECAC             
  2 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                3454.00 ECAC             
  3 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                3367.00                  
  4 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                3254.00                  
  5 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                3011.00                  
  6 Crittenden, Brittany      FR Liberty                2970.00                  
  7 Jackson, Erika            FR Liberty                2929.00                  
  8 Sheffield, Ellie          FR Elon                   2664.00                  
  9 Brown, Samantha           FR Elon                   2632.00                  
 
Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                   9.10   3    889
  2 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                   9.11   3    887
  3 Prevoteau, Louise         SO Elon                      9.17   2    875
  4 Crittenden, Brittany      FR Liberty                   9.29   2    850
  5 Jackson, Erika            FR Liberty                   9.44   1    820
  6 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                   9.71   4    767
  7 Sheffield, Ellie          FR Elon                      9.90   4    731
  8 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                   9.93   4    725
  9 Brown, Samantha           FR Elon                     10.36   1    646
 10 Colter, Stephanie         SR Florida A&M              12.93   4    263
 
Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XX 
  2 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Prevoteau, Louise         SO Elon                     1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                  1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Colter, Stephanie         SR Florida A&M              1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Crittenden, Brittany      FR Liberty                  1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jackson, Erika            FR Liberty                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Brown, Samantha           FR Elon                     1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sheffield, Ellie          FR Elon                     1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                 10.68m   35-00.50    574
      10.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                 10.16m   33-04.00    540
      10.01m  10.16m  FOUL            
  3 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                  9.97m   32-08.50    527
      9.97m  9.21m  9.97m            
  4 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                  9.83m   32-03.00    518
      9.72m  9.80m  9.83m            
  5 Crittenden, Brittany      FR Liberty                  9.56m   31-04.50    501
      9.32m  9.36m  9.56m            
  6 Prevoteau, Louise         SO Elon                     9.27m   30-05.00    482
      9.05m  9.27m  9.13m            
  7 Jackson, Erika            FR Liberty                  9.19m   30-02.00    477
      8.89m  8.96m  9.19m            
  8 Brown, Samantha           FR Elon                     9.00m   29-06.50    464
      9.00m  8.87m  FOUL            
  9 Sheffield, Ellie          FR Elon                     8.88m   29-01.75    456
      8.88m  8.56m  8.50m            
 
Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Prevoteau, Louise         SO Elon                     5.45m   17-10.75    686
      5.15m  5.45m  5.32m            
  2 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                  5.21m   17-01.25    617
      5.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                  5.19m   17-00.50    612
      4.69m  5.19m  4.97m            
  4 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                  5.06m   16-07.25    576
      5.06m  FOUL  5.04m            
  5 Crittenden, Brittany      FR Liberty                  4.83m   15-10.25    514
      FOUL  FOUL  4.83m            
  6 Brown, Samantha           FR Elon                     4.76m   15-07.50    495
      FOUL  4.53m  4.76m            
  7 Sheffield, Ellie          FR Elon                     4.72m   15-06.00    485
      4.66m  FOUL  4.72m            
  8 Jackson, Erika            FR Liberty                  4.63m   15-02.25    461
      4.32m  4.63m  4.40m            
  9 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                  4.28m   14-00.50    374
      FOUL  FOUL  4.28m            
 
Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prevoteau, Louise         SO Elon                   2:22.30     793
  2 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                2:30.83     683
  3 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                2:34.65     636
  4 Jackson, Erika            FR Liberty                2:37.23     605
  5 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                2:37.26     605
  6 Brown, Samantha           FR Elon                   2:41.43     557
  7 Sheffield, Ellie          FR Elon                   2:41.75     553
  8 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                2:42.71     542
  9 Crittenden, Brittany      FR Liberty                2:46.00     506
 
Event 31  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:13.98  1/30/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
        Meet: M 1:14.63  12/3/2011   Nicole Dumpson, Unattached                
                1:16.72  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tito, Claire              FR William and            1:18.97                   2 
  2 Katz, Sarah               SO William and            1:20.79                   2 
  3 Mejia, Jessica            SO Roanoke                1:21.38                   1 
  4 Kinney, Alease            FR Roanoke                1:21.50                   2 
  5 Biagi, Brittany           SO William and            1:22.03                   2 
  6 Feliciano, Shelby         FR William and            1:22.76                   1 
  7 Llerandi, Grayson         SO William and            1:24.84                   1 
  8 Duvall, Toni              SO Roanoke                1:27.15                   1 
 
Event 32  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:04.28  2/20/2009   Zach Vrhovac, Albemarle HS                
        Meet: M 1:04.47  12/3/2011   Taylor Courtney, Liberty                  
                1:05.88  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Christopher        Impulse Athl           1:05.04 IC4A              2 
  2 Arslain, Paul             SR Liberty                1:05.53 IC4A              2 
  3 White, Kaise              SR Radford                1:05.84 IC4A              2 
  4 Board, Chase              SR Roanoke                1:11.35                   1 
  5 Thomas, Shaquille         JR Virginia Uni           1:13.16                   1 
  6 Harper, Victor            SO Virginia Uni           1:21.38                   1 
 -- Dove, Ross                FR Roanoke                    DNF                   1 
 
Event 34  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:27.77  1/30/2010   Patrick Morgan, Appalachian State         
        Meet: M 2:32.16  12/3/2011   Sean Lunkenheimer, Wake Forest            
                2:30.30  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cornfield, Jarred         NA Liberty                2:31.63M                 
  2 Bernstein, Andrew         JR Roanoke                2:36.50                  
  3 Landgren, Drew            JR Roanoke                2:36.76                  
  4 Graves, Eric              SR Radford                2:39.19                  
  5 Zimmerman, Jake           SO Radford                2:45.06                  
 -- Wesley, Arthur            SO Virginia Uni                DQ                  
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 9:39.60  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached               
        Meet: M 9:39.60  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached               
               10:01.94  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Graves, Carmen            SR Roanoke               10:15.98                  
  2 Young, Natalie            FR Unattached            10:44.88                  
  3 George, Zenia             JR Florida A&M           11:18.24                  
  4 Kosgei, Effiey            FR Florida A&M           11:18.97                  
  5 Williams, Ciera           SO Florida A&M           11:41.51                  
  6 Chelelgo, Cynthia         FR Florida A&M           11:44.31                  
  7 Gray, Katherine              Unattached            11:50.94                  
  8 Clark, Casey              JR Radford               12:00.49                  
 
Event 39  Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Facility: F  5690  1/28/2012   Edward Broadbent, HPC Elite                 
        Meet: M  5375  12/2/2005   Brandon Hoskins, Liberty                    
                 5000  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Scott           JR Virginia Tec           4959.00                  
  2 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                4316.00                  
  3 McCargo, Carl             SR Central Miss           4033.00                  
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Scott           JR Virginia Tec              7.16     826
  2 Faure, Tristan            JR High Point                7.34     765
  3 Fifelski, Nicholas           Unattached                7.44     732
  4 McIntire, Tevan           SO Liberty                   7.47     723
  5 McCargo, Carl             SR Central Miss              7.55     697
  6 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                   7.58     687
  7 Hoogland, Matt            SO Virginia Tec              7.68     656
  8 Wheeler, Kyle             SO Liberty                   7.74     637
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Scott           JR Virginia Tec             6.94m   22-09.25    799
      6.55m  6.94m  6.71m            
  2 Wheeler, Kyle             SO Liberty                  6.71m   22-00.25    746
      6.56m  6.21m  6.71m            
  3 McIntire, Tevan           SO Liberty                  6.47m   21-02.75    691
      6.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                  6.30m   20-08.00    652
      6.11m  6.30m  FOUL            
  5 Faure, Tristan            JR High Point               6.23m   20-05.25    637
      6.23m  FOUL  5.03m            
  6 McCargo, Carl             SR Central Miss             5.89m   19-04.00    563
      5.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Hoogland, Matt            SO Virginia Tec             5.80m   19-00.50    544
      FOUL  5.70m  5.80m            
  8 Fifelski, Nicholas           Unattached               5.66m   18-07.00    514
      FOUL  5.66m  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fifelski, Nicholas           Unattached              12.37m   40-07.00    629
      11.06m  11.66m  12.37m            
  2 McIntire, Tevan           SO Liberty                 12.25m   40-02.25    622
      11.02m  11.32m  12.25m            
  3 McCargo, Carl             SR Central Miss            12.21m   40-00.75    619
      FOUL  12.21m  12.14m            
  4 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                 11.44m   37-06.50    572
      9.78m  11.44m  11.23m            
  5 Hoogland, Matt            SO Virginia Tec            11.17m   36-07.75    556
      10.32m  10.12m  11.17m            
  6 Campbell, Scott           JR Virginia Tec            11.00m   36-01.25    546
      10.32m  11.00m  10.41m            
  7 Faure, Tristan            JR High Point              10.70m   35-01.25    528
      10.57m  10.64m  10.70m            
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Faure, Tristan            JR High Point               1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXO    P    O  XXX 
  2 McIntire, Tevan           SO Liberty                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                  1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Campbell, Scott           JR Virginia Tec             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 McCargo, Carl             SR Central Miss             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hoogland, Matt            SO Virginia Tec             1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCargo, Carl             SR Central Miss              8.63     829
  2 Campbell, Scott           JR Virginia Tec              8.64     827
  3 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                  10.02     537
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                  4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.50 3.60 3.80 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.40 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Campbell, Scott           JR Virginia Tec             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.50 3.60 3.80 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- McCargo, Carl             SR Central Miss                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCargo, Carl             SR Central Miss           2:50.04     765
  2 Campbell, Scott           JR Virginia Tec           2:55.76     706
  3 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                3:11.12     559