Licensed to York College of PA     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/21/2017 04:08 PM
                YCP v Marymount v Washington & Lee - 1/21/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'                         1:49.05  
     1) Rollo, Emily K 21               2) Hageboeck, Emily F 19          
     3) Macqueen, Ali L 19              4) Chancey, Elle A 20             
       27.59    30.85    26.09    24.52                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'                         1:55.95  
     1) Amar, Kelly A 18                2) Leigh, Jillian W 22            
     3) Bruce, Laura E 18               4) Hester, Tori E 19              
       28.96    34.56    26.97    25.46                                    
  3 York College of PA-MA  'A'                                  1:57.13  
     1) Campbell, Caitlin A 18          2) Werner, Danielle L 21          
     3) Spaulding, Rachel C 21          4) Mann, Madeline R 19            
       30.79    32.49    28.56    25.29                                    
  4 Washington & Lee University-VA  'C'                         1:58.62  
     1) Sterns, Abigail L 21            2) Rademann, Haylee M 22          
     3) Tynan, Mara E 20                4) Florence, Caroline G 19        
       30.08    33.83    28.87    25.84                                    
  5 Marymount University-PV  'A'                                1:59.33  
     1) Schmidt, Kassidy J 22           2) Elizondo, Hayley N 18          
     3) Alston, Morgan S 20             4) Donovan, Grace A 18            
       31.26    33.14    27.78    27.15                                    
  6 Washington & Lee University-VA  'D'                         1:59.51  
     1) Sanchez, Sarah E 18             2) Holmes, Elisabeth B 22         
     3) Baker, Rachel T 25              4) Lentz, Annie E 18              
       32.74    31.14    29.19    26.44                                    
  7 Marymount University-PV  'B'                                2:02.43  
     1) Cassidy, Claire O 20            2) Lesce, Grace A 18              
     3) Bricker, Jessie A 18            4) Kilroy, Kristen 20             
       31.07    35.20    29.16    27.00                                    
  8 York College of PA-MA  'B'                                  2:04.66  
     1) McConaghy, Kate A 20            2) Donahue, Mackenzie C 20        
     3) Banks, Kacey L 20               4) Witte, Taylor M 20             
       31.57    36.24    30.21    26.64                                    
  9 York College of PA-MA  'C'                                  2:06.51  
     1) Bogdanski, Julia M 20           2) Shoemaker, Kyra 19             
     3) Clark, Nicole K 19              4) Michielini, Taylor 22          
       31.93    35.19    33.90    25.49                                    
 10 Marymount University-PV  'C'                                2:10.73  
     1) Plumley, Taylor J 19            2) DeMaso, Ana 19                 
     3) Rodgers, Delaney K 19           4) Watson, Payton A 19            
       33.98    37.89    28.91    29.95                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'                         1:36.42  
     1) Logue, Sammy J 19               2) Fischer, Ethan H 18            
     3) Schammel, Noah C 20             4) Thetford, Tommy H 20           
       25.38    26.56    23.14    21.34                                    
  2 York College of PA-MA  'A'                                  1:38.66  
     1) Schreiber, Morgan B 20          2) Silva, Glaucio J 18            
     3) Tate, Jesse W 19                4) Kruper, Ian 25                 
       25.50    27.70    23.97    21.49                                    
  3 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'                         1:39.10  
     1) Nickodem, Jared M 18            2) Babcock, Trent J 22            
     3) Ferguson, Thomas C 22           4) Burns, Jake E 23               
       26.24    27.92    23.50    21.44                                    
  4 Marymount University-PV  'A'                                1:39.11  
     1) Jones, Isaiah J 19              2) Bryan, William P 22            
     3) Gibbons, James V 21             4) Hayes, Tyler Z 21              
       26.87    27.48    23.31    21.45                                    
  5 York College of PA-MA  'B'                                  1:41.00  
     1) Williams, Greg W 18             2) McCullough, Tim Z 21           
     3) Loehr, AJ J 18                  4) Brinton, Trevor L 19           
       25.88    28.44    24.31    22.37                                    
  6 Washington & Lee University-VA  'C'                         1:41.96  
     1) Agostini, Thomas J 20           2) McKinnon, Colin R 19           
     3) Patterson, Wade A 19            4) Schott, Cole W 21              
       26.73    27.87    24.87    22.49                                    
  7 Washington & Lee University-VA  'D'                         1:42.57  
     1) Legarth, Brian M 18             2) Caldwell, Thomas S 21          
     3) Choi, Austin 21                 4) Westgarth, Harrison J 22       
       26.61    28.47    24.65    22.84                                    
  8 York College of PA-MA  'C'                                  1:43.88  
     1) Stoll, Russell G 21             2) Federline, Michael 19          
     3) Leidy, Nick R 20                4) Rivers, Kyle S 18              
       26.30    29.40    24.88    23.30                                    
  9 Marymount University-PV  'C'                                1:45.93  
     1) DiSanti, Nick J 18              2) Wilson, Wesley 21              
     3) Kuykendall, Shaka 20            4) Klazynski, Robert J 22         
       27.79    29.29    25.80    23.05                                    
 10 Marymount University-PV  'B'                                1:46.88  
     1) Payne, Zach T 18                2) Mobley, Jonathan A 19          
     3) Griffith, Ian T 19              4) Brown, Trey D 20               
       26.57    32.49    24.92    22.90                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ecleberry, Taylor E       18 W&L-VA                        10:58.39  
      29.37   31.69   32.73   32.70   32.75   32.82   33.00   32.88
      33.24   33.37   33.35   33.20   33.39   33.31   33.40   33.55
      33.39   33.50   33.54   33.21                                
  2 Murtagh, Alison P         19 W&L-VA                        11:17.83  
      30.79   33.33   34.07   33.95   34.44   34.13   33.94   33.81
      33.68   34.15   34.42   33.89   33.83   34.24   34.26   34.37
      34.26   34.34   34.36   33.57                                
  3 Sturgis, Andrea M         19 YCP-MA                        11:34.92  
      29.91   33.23   33.99   33.64   34.24   34.57   34.44   34.98
      35.11   35.75   35.59   35.97   35.65   35.75   35.81   35.89
      35.33   35.56   35.25   34.26                                
  4 Blackwell, Brianna R      21 YCP-MA                        12:20.61  
      32.94   36.43   37.56   37.54   37.11   37.40   37.71   37.16
      37.59   37.44   37.38   37.58   37.53   37.50   37.31   37.33
      37.51   37.20   36.44   35.95                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Struk, Michael E          19 W&L-VA                        10:11.37  
      27.92   30.44   30.62   31.03   31.07   31.71   31.64   30.78
      31.02   30.82   30.90   31.14   30.61   30.51   30.56   30.41
      30.28   30.40   30.13   29.38                                
  2 Hayes, Jamie A            22 W&L-VA                        10:18.98  
      27.23   29.84   30.72   31.12   31.16   31.67   31.09   31.48
      31.31   31.14   31.46   31.58   31.59   31.64   31.40   31.00
      31.31   31.19   30.76   30.29                                
  3 Tate, Jesse W             19 YCP-MA                        10:26.48  
      27.73   31.08   31.77   31.68   31.71   31.80   32.07   31.73
      31.98   32.29   31.98   31.86   31.77   31.71   31.44   31.18
      31.01   30.66   30.80   30.23                                
  4 Foltz, Nicholas           19 YCP-MA                        11:00.80  
      28.94   31.71   32.61   32.91   33.04   33.15   33.74   33.82
      33.49   33.61   33.96   33.61   33.36   33.68   33.80   33.55
      33.41   33.24   33.93   31.24                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chancey, Elle A           20 W&L-VA                         1:55.69  
      26.88   29.15   30.24   29.42                                
  2 Holmes, Elisabeth B       22 W&L-VA                         1:56.08  
      26.91   29.10   30.22   29.85                                
  3 Watson, Jordan E          19 W&L-VA                         2:00.01  
      28.00   30.36   30.68   30.97                                
  4 Mann, Madeline R          19 YCP-MA                         2:00.21  
      27.27   30.16   31.00   31.78                                
  5 Elizondo, Hayley N        18 MARY-PV                        2:02.64  
      28.27   31.00   31.74   31.63                                
  6 Sterns, Abigail L         21 W&L-VA                         2:03.05  
      28.37   31.29   31.80   31.59                                
  7 Spaulding, Rachel C       21 YCP-MA                         2:03.47  
      28.06   31.13   32.48   31.80                                
  8 Cassidy, Claire O         20 MARY-PV                        2:07.06  
      29.47   32.12   32.79   32.68                                
  9 Kobus, Reilly E           20 YCP-MA                         2:11.65  
      29.82   33.14   34.50   34.19                                
 10 Kilroy, Kristen           20 MARY-PV                        2:18.24  
      30.31   35.42   36.17   36.34                                
 11 Watson, Payton A          19 MARY-PV                        2:28.63  
      32.43   37.37   39.57   39.26                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borst, William A          18 W&L-VA                         1:44.67  
      24.55   26.03   26.93   27.16                                
  2 Brown, Ben A              19 W&L-VA                         1:45.52  
      24.61   27.18   27.11   26.62                                
  3 Thetford, Tommy H         20 W&L-VA                         1:46.09  
      24.00   26.65   27.38   28.06                                
  4 Kruper, Ian               25 YCP-MA                         1:49.12  
      25.09   27.97   28.67   27.39                                
  5 Holmes, Bancks E          19 W&L-VA                         1:49.36  
      26.25   27.65   27.91   27.55                                
  6 McConnell, Jacob D        19 YCP-MA                         1:53.06  
      26.76   29.46   28.77   28.07                                
  7 Newman, Drew M            18 YCP-MA                         1:53.78  
                      29.17   29.31                                
  8 Griffith, Ian T           19 MARY-PV                        1:55.13  
      26.54   29.18   30.27   29.14                                
  9 Terrell, Matthew          22 YCP-MA                         1:57.13  
      26.64   29.14   30.64   30.71                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rollo, Emily K            21 W&L-VA                           59.68  
      28.81   30.87                                                
  2 Johnston, Ashley M        18 W&L-VA                         1:02.52  
      29.99   32.53                                                
  3 Gottschalk, Laura G       19 W&L-VA                         1:04.06  
      30.93   33.13                                                
  4 Campbell, Caitlin A       18 YCP-MA                         1:05.37  
      31.40   33.97                                                
  5 Trudel, Julia A           18 YCP-MA                         1:07.29  
      32.37   34.92                                                
  6 Bogdanski, Julia M        20 YCP-MA                         1:07.32  
      32.76   34.56                                                
  7 Sanchez, Sarah E          18 W&L-VA                         1:10.84  
      34.58   36.26                                                
  8 Bowman, Alexandra C       20 YCP-MA                         1:12.65  
      35.58   37.07                                                
  9 Plumley, Taylor J         19 MARY-PV                        1:13.19  
      35.67   37.52                                                
 10 Schaefer, Cierra          20 MARY-PV                        1:13.49  
      35.31   38.18                                                
 11 Beuchert, Emily           20 MARY-PV                        1:15.34  
      36.71   38.63                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Morgan B       20 YCP-MA                           54.63  
      26.61   28.02                                                
  2 Lawrence, Patrick J       19 W&L-VA                           54.66  
      26.72   27.94                                                
  3 Williams, Greg W          18 YCP-MA                           54.69  
      26.67   28.02                                                
  4 Legarth, Brian M          18 W&L-VA                           56.80  
      27.55   29.25                                                
  5 Agostini, Thomas J        20 W&L-VA                           57.33  
      27.55   29.78                                                
  6 Stoll, Russell G          21 YCP-MA                           57.91  
      28.38   29.53                                                
  7 Jones, Isaiah J           19 MARY-PV                        1:00.32  
      28.75   31.57                                                
  8 DiSanti, Nick J           18 MARY-PV                        1:00.83  
      28.99   31.84                                                
  9 Klazynski, Robert J       22 MARY-PV                        1:01.94  
      29.88   32.06                                                
 10 Rivers, Kyle S            18 YCP-MA                         1:02.72  
      30.22   32.50                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hageboeck, Emily F        19 W&L-VA                         1:07.89  
      32.17   35.72                                                
  2 Alston, Morgan S          20 MARY-PV                        1:12.43  
      34.07   38.36                                                
  3 Werner, Danielle L        21 YCP-MA                         1:13.41  
      34.66   38.75                                                
  4 Leigh, Jillian W          22 W&L-VA                         1:16.17  
      36.05   40.12                                                
  5 Shoemaker, Kyra           19 YCP-MA                         1:18.86  
      36.76   42.10                                                
  6 Donahue, Mackenzie C      20 YCP-MA                         1:18.87  
      37.03   41.84                                                
  7 Zalkind, Sara             21 YCP-MA                         1:19.86  
      36.61   43.25                                                
  8 DeMaso, Ana               19 MARY-PV                        1:27.76  
      40.06   47.70                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Ethan H          18 W&L-VA                           59.17  
      27.60   31.57                                                
  2 Babcock, Trent J          22 W&L-VA                         1:01.96  
      28.75   33.21                                                
  3 McKinnon, Colin R         19 W&L-VA                         1:02.04  
      28.43   33.61                                                
  4 Silva, Glaucio J          18 YCP-MA                         1:03.18  
      29.33   33.85                                                
  5 Westgarth, Harrison J     22 W&L-VA                         1:04.33  
      30.13   34.20                                                
  6 Federline, Michael        19 YCP-MA                         1:05.05  
      30.20   34.85                                                
  7 Wilson, Wesley            21 MARY-PV                        1:05.89  
      30.13   35.76                                                
  8 Arpaia, Nicolas           18 YCP-MA                         1:07.60  
      31.63   35.97                                                
  9 Mobley, Jonathan A        19 MARY-PV                        1:11.45  
      33.68   37.77                                                
 -- McCullough, Tim Z         21 YCP-MA                              DQ  
      False start
      29.23   34.20                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kelly A             18 W&L-VA                         2:09.53  
      29.37   32.83   33.32   34.01                                
  2 Fuller, Cassidy E         20 W&L-VA                         2:12.51  
      29.99   33.68   34.29   34.55                                
  3 Degner, Katherine N       18 W&L-VA                         2:13.79  
      29.80   34.05   34.71   35.23                                
  4 Rademann, Haylee M        22 W&L-VA                         2:15.21  
      29.70   34.38   35.37   35.76                                
  5 Banks, Kacey L            20 YCP-MA                         2:21.32  
      32.70   35.75   36.04   36.83                                
  6 McConaghy, Kate A         20 YCP-MA                         2:28.10  
      31.90   36.61   38.64   40.95                                
  7 Bricker, Jessie A         18 MARY-PV                        2:28.99  
      31.92   37.75   39.55   39.77                                
  8 Lesce, Grace A            18 MARY-PV                        2:37.61  
      32.68   39.47   42.01   43.45                                
  9 Clark, Nicole K           19 YCP-MA                         2:59.77  
      36.16   45.21   48.53   49.87                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schammel, Noah C          20 W&L-VA                         1:57.59  
      25.98   30.26   31.39   29.96                                
  1 Nickodem, Jared M         18 W&L-VA                         1:57.59  
      26.53   29.49   30.42   31.15                                
  3 Choi, Austin              21 W&L-VA                         1:59.83  
      26.87   30.34   30.85   31.77                                
  4 Tate, Jesse W             19 YCP-MA                         2:02.02  
      26.88   31.44   32.21   31.49                                
  5 Ferguson, Thomas C        22 W&L-VA                         2:02.07  
      26.75   31.48   32.02   31.82                                
  6 Payne, Zach T             18 MARY-PV                        2:04.82  
      26.84   31.47   32.26   34.25                                
  7 Loehr, AJ J               18 YCP-MA                         2:12.24  
      29.69   32.50   34.85   35.20                                
  8 Leidy, Nick R             20 YCP-MA                         2:16.66  
      30.04   34.17   35.88   36.57                                
  9 Stoll, Russell G          21 YCP-MA                         2:21.01  
      29.03   35.18   37.59   39.21                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macqueen, Ali L           19 W&L-VA                           24.69  
  2 Bruce, Laura E            18 W&L-VA                           25.60  
  3 Hester, Tori E            19 W&L-VA                           25.68  
  4 Werner, Danielle L        21 YCP-MA                           25.72  
  5 Michielini, Taylor        22 YCP-MA                           26.03  
  6 Florence, Caroline G      19 W&L-VA                           26.73  
  7 Kobus, Reilly E           20 YCP-MA                           26.86  
  8 Witte, Taylor M           20 YCP-MA                           26.96  
  9 Rodgers, Delaney K        19 MARY-PV                          27.78  
 10 McDermott, Alison K       21 MARY-PV                          28.25  
 11 Schmidt, Kassidy J        22 MARY-PV                          29.44  
 12 Watson, Payton A          19 MARY-PV                          30.85  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logue, Sammy J            19 W&L-VA                           21.58  
  2 Burns, Jake E             23 W&L-VA                           21.99  
  3 Hayes, Tyler Z            21 MARY-PV                          22.10  
  4 Connelly, Corey J         20 W&L-VA                           22.37  
  5 Schott, Cole W            21 W&L-VA                           22.93  
  5 Brinton, Trevor L         19 YCP-MA                           22.93  
  7 McConnell, Jacob D        19 YCP-MA                           23.00  
  8 Newman, Drew M            18 YCP-MA                           23.30  
  9 Kordalski, Shane A        19 MARY-PV                          23.94  
 10 Rivers, Kyle S            18 YCP-MA                           24.02  
 11 Powers, James z           19 MARY-PV                          25.96  
 12 Landivar, Matthew Z       19 MARY-PV                          27.01  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chancey, Elle A           20 W&L-VA                           53.31  
      25.82   27.49                                                
  2 Holmes, Elisabeth B       22 W&L-VA                           54.91  
      26.81   28.10                                                
  3 Werner, Danielle L        21 YCP-MA                           55.98  
      26.99   28.99                                                
  4 Spaulding, Rachel C       21 YCP-MA                           56.14  
      26.91   29.23                                                
  5 Johnston, Ashley M        18 W&L-VA                           57.25  
      27.31   29.94                                                
  6 Sturgis, Andrea M         19 YCP-MA                           57.88  
      27.76   30.12                                                
  7 Lentz, Annie E            18 W&L-VA                           57.99  
      28.03   29.96                                                
  8 Witte, Taylor M           20 YCP-MA                           59.32  
      28.59   30.73                                                
  9 Rivera, Marisol           21 MARY-PV                        1:01.03  
      29.20   31.83                                                
 10 McDermott, Alison K       21 MARY-PV                        1:01.19  
      28.95   32.24                                                
 11 DeMaso, Ana               19 MARY-PV                        1:02.59  
      29.44   33.15                                                
 12 Schaefer, Cierra          20 MARY-PV                        1:04.58  
      30.56   34.02                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thetford, Tommy H         20 W&L-VA                           47.98  
      23.07   24.91                                                
  2 Connelly, Corey J         20 W&L-VA                           48.11  
      23.21   24.90                                                
  3 Kruper, Ian               25 YCP-MA                           49.18  
      23.86   25.32                                                
  4 Burns, Jake E             23 W&L-VA                           49.78  
      24.91   24.87                                                
  5 McConnell, Jacob D        19 YCP-MA                           49.96  
      24.18   25.78                                                
  6 Bryan, William P          22 MARY-PV                          50.73  
      24.34   26.39                                                
  7 Brinton, Trevor L         19 YCP-MA                           51.20  
      24.57   26.63                                                
  8 Loehr, AJ J               18 YCP-MA                           51.22  
      24.67   26.55                                                
  9 Struk, Michael E          19 W&L-VA                           51.64  
      24.74   26.90                                                
 10 Kordalski, Shane A        19 MARY-PV                          53.30  
      25.50   27.80                                                
 11 Landivar, Matthew Z       19 MARY-PV                        1:00.51  
      29.34   31.17                                                
 12 Powers, James z           19 MARY-PV                        1:00.88  
      29.50   31.38                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rollo, Emily K            21 W&L-VA                         2:11.42  
      29.94   33.01   34.60   33.87                                
  2 Hester, Tori E            19 W&L-VA                         2:14.55  
      31.79   33.90   34.46   34.40                                
  3 Degner, Katherine N       18 W&L-VA                         2:15.62  
      31.84   34.01   35.00   34.77                                
  4 Campbell, Caitlin A       18 YCP-MA                         2:19.94  
      32.98   34.36   35.60   37.00                                
  5 Baker, Rachel T           25 W&L-VA                         2:19.98  
      31.93   35.35   36.35   36.35                                
  6 Trudel, Julia A           18 YCP-MA                         2:24.99  
      34.75   36.66   36.78   36.80                                
  7 Bogdanski, Julia M        20 YCP-MA                         2:25.33  
      33.65   36.82   37.58   37.28                                
  8 Bowman, Alexandra C       20 YCP-MA                         2:33.66  
      36.73   38.84   39.37   38.72                                
  9 Plumley, Taylor J         19 MARY-PV                        2:36.46  
      36.56   39.55   40.56   39.79                                
 10 Beuchert, Emily           20 MARY-PV                        2:41.37  
      38.60   40.90   41.42   40.45                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Morgan B       20 YCP-MA                         2:00.08  
      28.20   30.98   30.59   30.31                                
  2 Williams, Greg W          18 YCP-MA                         2:00.30  
      28.09   30.43   30.94   30.84                                
  3 Lawrence, Patrick J       19 W&L-VA                         2:02.05  
      29.01   30.98   31.29   30.77                                
  4 Legarth, Brian M          18 W&L-VA                         2:02.35  
      28.84   31.05   31.13   31.33                                
  5 Agostini, Thomas J        20 W&L-VA                         2:02.81  
      28.96   30.95   31.69   31.21                                
  6 Newman, Drew M            18 YCP-MA                         2:07.50  
      30.65   32.09   32.53   32.23                                
  7 Stoll, Russell G          21 YCP-MA                         2:12.94  
      30.73   32.70   34.62   34.89                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hageboeck, Emily F        19 W&L-VA                         2:29.37  
      33.27   37.97   39.01   39.12                                
  2 Ecleberry, Taylor E       18 W&L-VA                         2:32.16  
      35.07   38.47   39.04   39.58                                
  3 Leigh, Jillian W          22 W&L-VA                         2:43.94  
      37.23   41.49   42.68   42.54                                
  4 Donahue, Mackenzie C      20 YCP-MA                         2:45.92  
      37.18   41.95   43.34   43.45                                
  5 Zalkind, Sara             21 YCP-MA                         2:50.73  
      38.72   42.59   43.78   45.64                                
  6 Shoemaker, Kyra           19 YCP-MA                         2:54.19  
      38.43   43.77   45.65   46.34                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Ethan H          18 W&L-VA                         2:13.21  
      30.10   33.37   34.41   35.33                                
  2 Caldwell, Thomas S        21 W&L-VA                         2:15.44  
      30.69   33.88   34.84   36.03                                
  3 Babcock, Trent J          22 W&L-VA                         2:16.70  
      30.61   34.74   35.44   35.91                                
  4 Westgarth, Harrison J     22 W&L-VA                         2:19.40  
      30.84   35.31   36.22   37.03                                
  5 McCullough, Tim Z         21 YCP-MA                         2:19.68  
      30.88   35.20   37.21   36.39                                
  6 Brown, Trey D             20 MARY-PV                        2:23.61  
      31.06   35.64   37.75   39.16                                
  7 Federline, Michael        19 YCP-MA                         2:26.73  
      32.11   36.27   38.30   40.05                                
  8 Silva, Glaucio J          18 YCP-MA                         2:27.15  
      31.67   36.29   39.53   39.66                                
  9 Robinson, Jacob R         18 YCP-MA                         2:32.08  
      32.58   38.99   40.27   40.24                                
 10 Mobley, Jonathan A        19 MARY-PV                        2:35.32  
      35.11   38.81   40.50   40.90                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Jordan E          19 W&L-VA                         5:19.62  
      29.27   32.23   32.59   32.68   32.51   32.75   32.34   32.05
      31.98   31.22                                                
  2 Mann, Madeline R          19 YCP-MA                         5:24.45  
      28.45   31.80   32.64   32.91   33.17   33.23   33.13   32.88
      33.11   33.13                                                
  3 Tynan, Mara E             20 W&L-VA                         5:27.29  
      30.02   32.93   33.07   33.35   32.82   33.12   33.15   33.24
      33.21   32.38                                                
  4 Florence, Caroline G      19 W&L-VA                         5:27.39  
      29.92   33.08   33.40   33.39   33.53   33.13   33.07   33.19
      32.68   32.00                                                
  5 Elizondo, Hayley N        18 MARY-PV                        5:29.49  
      30.30   33.32   33.74   33.96   33.63   32.88   32.81   33.11
      33.18   32.56                                                
  6 Murtagh, Alison P         19 W&L-VA                         5:32.58  
      30.28   32.81   33.31   33.57   33.51   33.69   34.03   34.14
      34.10   33.14                                                
  7 Sturgis, Andrea M         19 YCP-MA                         5:40.91  
      30.39   33.82   34.62   34.73   34.70   34.58   34.77   34.67
      34.64   33.99                                                
  8 Alston, Morgan S          20 MARY-PV                        5:45.55  
      30.22   33.53   34.68   34.36   34.98   35.47   35.73   35.76
      36.11   34.71                                                
  9 Kobus, Reilly E           20 YCP-MA                         5:57.37  
      31.47   34.82   36.02   36.90   37.16   37.16   36.53   36.32
      35.83   35.16                                                
 10 Blackwell, Brianna R      21 YCP-MA                         6:02.29  
      31.84   36.50   37.32   37.47   37.35   37.10   36.75   35.86
      35.98   36.12                                                
 11 Donovan, Grace A          18 MARY-PV                        6:06.90  
      30.16   33.40   35.45   37.44   37.94   38.46   38.67   39.12
      38.35   37.91                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ben A              19 W&L-VA                         4:47.94  
      26.05   29.00   29.53   29.81   29.95   29.87   29.39   29.29
      28.11   26.94                                                
  2 Borst, William A          18 W&L-VA                         4:49.10  
      26.26   28.43   29.61   30.01   30.14   29.80   30.01   30.01
      27.52   27.31                                                
  3 Holmes, Bancks E          19 W&L-VA                         4:56.35  
      27.33   28.81   29.76   29.96   30.38   30.10   30.13   30.06
      30.30   29.52                                                
  4 Jennings, Austin W        19 W&L-VA                         5:00.11  
      27.30   29.79   30.27   30.42   30.42   30.74   30.74   30.69
      30.35   29.39                                                
  5 Williams, Greg W          18 YCP-MA                         5:09.81  
      27.34   30.17   30.86   31.22   31.53   32.12   32.01   31.88
      31.70   30.98                                                
  6 Terrell, Matthew          22 YCP-MA                         5:15.44  
      28.94   31.89   32.31   32.64   32.82   32.60   32.27   31.45
      30.66   29.86                                                
  7 Foltz, Nicholas           19 YCP-MA                         5:15.98  
      28.44   31.72   32.51   32.55   32.97   32.59   32.34   31.72
      31.87   29.27                                                
  8 Tarbrake, Brandon F       19 YCP-MA                         5:28.73  
      28.42   31.15   32.73   32.89   32.97   33.55   33.90   34.23
      34.52   34.37                                                
  9 Celis, Victor A           20 MARY-PV                        6:13.16  
      29.22   33.80   36.36   37.12   38.69   39.43   40.19   39.94
      39.84   38.57                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macqueen, Ali L           19 W&L-VA                           57.40  
      27.13   30.27                                                
  2 Fuller, Cassidy E         20 W&L-VA                           59.55  
      28.13   31.42                                                
  3 Bruce, Laura E            18 W&L-VA                           59.78  
      28.65   31.13                                                
  4 Gottschalk, Laura G       19 W&L-VA                         1:03.96  
      30.19   33.77                                                
  5 Spaulding, Rachel C       21 YCP-MA                         1:04.46  
      29.60   34.86                                                
  6 Cassidy, Claire O         20 MARY-PV                        1:04.51  
      30.29   34.22                                                
  7 McConaghy, Kate A         20 YCP-MA                         1:05.34  
      30.43   34.91                                                
  8 Banks, Kacey L            20 YCP-MA                         1:05.83  
      31.30   34.53                                                
  9 Donovan, Grace A          18 MARY-PV                        1:06.10  
      30.75   35.35                                                
 10 Rivera, Marisol           21 MARY-PV                        1:07.29  
      31.48   35.81                                                
 11 Clark, Nicole K           19 YCP-MA                         1:22.37  
      36.44   45.93                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schammel, Noah C          20 W&L-VA                           51.76  
      24.33   27.43                                                
  2 Logue, Sammy J            19 W&L-VA                           52.95  
      24.26   28.69                                                
  3 Tate, Jesse W             19 YCP-MA                           53.64  
      25.51   28.13                                                
  4 Patterson, Wade A         19 W&L-VA                           54.44  
      25.47   28.97                                                
  5 Schott, Cole W            21 W&L-VA                           55.46  
      25.96   29.50                                                
  6 Kruper, Ian               25 YCP-MA                           55.49  
      26.15   29.34                                                
  7 Payne, Zach T             18 MARY-PV                          56.09  
      25.64   30.45                                                
  8 Kuykendall, Shaka         20 MARY-PV                          58.70  
      26.26   32.44                                                
  9 Leidy, Nick R             20 YCP-MA                           59.28  
      28.06   31.22                                                
 10 Bockisch, Scott W         18 MARY-PV                          59.54  
      27.22   32.32                                                
 11 Boyles, Colton            19 YCP-MA                         1:00.96  
      28.25   32.71                                                
 12 Celis, Victor A           20 MARY-PV                        1:08.44  
      31.81   36.63                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Madeline R          19 YCP-MA                         2:17.99  
      29.33   36.96   40.00   31.70                                
  2 Bricker, Jessie A         18 MARY-PV                        2:26.23  
      29.70   37.97   45.10   33.46                                
  3 Banks, Kacey L            20 YCP-MA                         2:27.07  
      31.49   38.49   43.07   34.02                                
  4 Trudel, Julia A           18 YCP-MA                         2:27.13  
      31.99   38.23   43.51   33.40                                
  5 McDermott, Alison K       21 MARY-PV                        2:35.68  
      33.02   39.85   45.47   37.34                                
 -- Rollo, Emily K            21 W&L-VA                        X2:12.89  
      29.31   33.55   38.99   31.04                                
 -- Amar, Kelly A             18 W&L-VA                        X2:13.22  
      28.75   33.65   41.29   29.53                                
 -- Hageboeck, Emily F        19 W&L-VA                        X2:14.24  
      29.25   36.66   37.42   30.91                                
 -- Rademann, Haylee M        22 W&L-VA                        X2:18.24  
      28.97   36.35   40.48   32.44                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Morgan B       20 YCP-MA                         2:04.88  
      26.18   30.42   37.57   30.71                                
  2 Silva, Glaucio J          18 YCP-MA                         2:06.18  
      26.39   34.09   36.46   29.24                                
  3 Bryan, William P          22 MARY-PV                        2:08.97  
      27.35   36.22   35.01   30.39                                
  4 McCullough, Tim Z         21 YCP-MA                         2:11.97  
      26.81   35.83   37.26   32.07                                
  5 Wilson, Wesley            21 MARY-PV                        2:16.98  
      26.96   35.70   39.26   35.06                                
  6 Robinson, Jacob R         18 YCP-MA                         2:23.88  
      31.42   38.95   40.47   33.04                                
 -- Nickodem, Jared M         18 W&L-VA                        X1:59.85  
      25.36   31.11   34.71   28.67                                
 -- Legarth, Brian M          18 W&L-VA                        X2:01.31  
      26.51   31.84   35.50   27.46                                
 -- Choi, Austin              21 W&L-VA                        X2:05.02  
      26.02   32.22   37.39   29.39                                
 -- Ferguson, Thomas C        22 W&L-VA                        X2:05.42  
      25.86   33.62   36.77   29.17                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York College of PA-MA  'A'                                  1:47.63  
     1) Witte, Taylor M 20              2) Campbell, Caitlin A 18         
     3) Trudel, Julia A 18              4) Sturgis, Andrea M 19           
       26.81    26.48    27.72    26.62                                    
  2 Marymount University-PV  'A'                                1:48.98  
     1) Elizondo, Hayley N 18           2) Bricker, Jessie A 18           
     3) Donovan, Grace A 18             4) Alston, Morgan S 20            
       27.13    27.08    28.17    26.60                                    
  3 York College of PA-MA  'B'                                  1:51.52  
     1) Michielini, Taylor 22           2) McConaghy, Kate A 20           
     3) Zalkind, Sara 21                4) Kobus, Reilly E 20             
       26.00    30.09    28.76    26.67                                    
  4 Marymount University-PV  'B'                                1:51.82  
     1) Kilroy, Kristen 20              2) McDermott, Alison K 21         
     3) DeMaso, Ana 19                  4) Schaefer, Cierra 20            
       27.71    29.45    26.97    27.69                                    
  5 Marymount University-PV  'D'                                1:52.39  
     1) Cassidy, Claire O 20            2) Plumley, Taylor J 19           
     3) Rivera, Marisol 21              4) Rodgers, Delaney K 19          
       27.44    28.35    28.37    28.23                                    
  6 York College of PA-MA  'C'                                  2:00.41  
     1) Blackwell, Brianna R 21         2) Bowman, Alexandra C 20         
     3) Clark, Nicole K 19              4) Shoemaker, Kyra 19             
       30.95    30.11    29.85    29.50                                    
  7 Marymount University-PV  'C'                                2:00.85  
     1) Schmidt, Kassidy J 22           2) Lesce, Grace A 18              
     3) Watson, Payton A 19             4) Beuchert, Emily 20             
       29.64    29.66    30.77    30.78                                    
 -- Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'                        X1:38.13  
     1) Macqueen, Ali L 19              2) Fuller, Cassidy E 20           
     3) Holmes, Elisabeth B 22          4) Chancey, Elle A 20             
       24.75    24.41    24.79    24.18                                    
 -- Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'                        X1:43.05  
     1) Johnston, Ashley M 18           2) Hester, Tori E 19              
     3) Watson, Jordan E 19             4) Bruce, Laura E 18              
       26.92    25.55    25.53    25.05                                    
 -- Washington & Lee University-VA  'C'                        X1:45.12  
     1) Baker, Rachel T 25              2) Degner, Katherine N 18         
     3) Gottschalk, Laura G 19          4) Sterns, Abigail L 21           
       26.99    26.46    26.25    25.42                                    
 -- Washington & Lee University-VA  'D'                        X1:51.99  
     1) Sanchez, Sarah E 18             2) Lentz, Annie E 18              
     3) Tynan, Mara E 20                4) Murtagh, Alison P 19           
       29.31    26.55    27.39    28.74                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marymount University-PV  'A'                                1:28.33  
     1) Jones, Isaiah J 19              2) Bryan, William P 22            
     3) Gibbons, James V 21             4) Hayes, Tyler Z 21              
       22.54    21.64    22.40    21.75                                    
  2 York College of PA-MA  'A'                                  1:30.65  
     1) Brinton, Trevor L 19            2) Loehr, AJ J 18                 
     3) Newman, Drew M 18               4) McConnell, Jacob D 19          
       23.06    22.80    22.66    22.13                                    
  3 Marymount University-PV  'B'                                1:33.38  
     1) Payne, Zach T 18                2) Brown, Trey D 20               
     3) Klazynski, Robert J 22          4) Kuykendall, Shaka 20           
       23.43    23.22    23.14    23.59                                    
  4 York College of PA-MA  'B'                                  1:33.91  
     1) Foltz, Nicholas 19              2) Rivers, Kyle S 18              
     3) Arpaia, Nicolas 18              4) Terrell, Matthew 22            
       22.93    23.95    23.84    23.19                                    
  5 Marymount University-PV  'C'                                1:35.17  
     1) Bockisch, Scott W 18            2) Griffith, Ian T 19             
     3) Kordalski, Shane A 19           4) DiSanti, Nick J 18             
       24.78    23.53    23.77    23.09                                    
  6 York College of PA-MA  'C'                                  1:38.99  
     1) Federline, Michael 19           2) Boyles, Colton 19              
     3) Robinson, Jacob R 18            4) Tarbrake, Brandon F 19         
       24.12    24.84    25.72    24.31                                    
  7 Marymount University-PV  'D'                                1:44.10  
     1) Mobley, Jonathan A 19           2) Celis, Victor A 20             
     3) Landivar, Matthew Z 19          4) Powers, James z 19             
       24.86    26.58    26.65    26.01                                    
 -- Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'                        X1:26.39  
     1) Logue, Sammy J 19               2) Connelly, Corey J 20           
     3) Burns, Jake E 23                4) Thetford, Tommy H 20           
       21.60    21.74    21.43    21.62                                    
 -- Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'                        X1:29.72  
     1) Borst, William A 18             2) Brown, Ben A 19                
     3) Schott, Cole W 21               4) Lawrence, Patrick J 19         
       22.91    22.11    22.58    22.12                                    
 -- Washington & Lee University-VA  'C'                        X1:30.45  
     1) Westgarth, Harrison J 22        2) Holmes, Bancks E 19            
     3) Patterson, Wade A 19            4) Caldwell, Thomas S 21          
       23.24    21.99    22.91    22.31                                    
 -- Washington & Lee University-VA  'D'                        X1:33.95  
     1) Hayes, Jamie A 22               2) McKinnon, Colin R 19           
     3) Struk, Michael E 19             4) Jennings, Austin W 19          
       23.43    23.53    23.14    23.85