Final
Friday, August 30
0
Greensboro
3
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, August 31
1
Dallas
2
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, September 7
2
Rowan
0
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Sunday, September 8
2
Washington & Lee
1
Mary Washington
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, September 14
2
Washington & Lee
0
Eastern Mennonite
Box Score | Recap

Final
Tuesday, September 17
0
Southern Virginia
2
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, September 21
0
Randolph-Macon
4
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Tuesday, September 24
0
Roanoke
1
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final - 2OT
Saturday, September 28
1
Washington & Lee
0
Virginia Wesleyan
Box Score | Box Score | Recap | Recap

Final
Tuesday, October 1
6
Washington & Lee
1
Hollins
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, October 5
0
Randolph
11
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Tuesday, October 8
0
Emory & Henry
2
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final - 2OT
Sunday, October 13
0
Salisbury
0
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Wednesday, October 16
5
Washington & Lee
0
Guilford
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, October 19
10
Washington & Lee
0
Sweet Briar
Box Score | Recap

Final
Wednesday, October 23
0
Shenandoah
1
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, October 26
1
Lynchburg
0
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Wednesday, October 30
2
Washington & Lee
1
Bridgewater
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, November 2
0
Randolph-Macon
1
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Tuesday, November 5
0
Bridgewater
3
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, November 9
0
Washington & Lee
2
Lynchburg
Box Score | Recap

1:00 PM
Friday, August 29
Meredith
Washington & Lee

1:00 PM
Saturday, August 30
Salisbury
Washington & Lee

12:00 PM
Saturday, September 6
Washington & Lee
Greensboro

12:00 PM
Sunday, September 7
Washington & Lee
Methodist

1:00 PM
Saturday, September 13
Eastern Mennonite
Washington & Lee

7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 17
Washington & Lee
Roanoke

12:00 PM
Saturday, September 20
Guilford
Washington & Lee

4:30 PM
Wednesday, September 24
Sweet Briar
Washington & Lee

1:00 PM
Saturday, September 27
Washington & Lee
Randolph

7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 1
Washington & Lee
Shenandoah

11:00 AM
Saturday, October 11
Virginia Wesleyan
Washington & Lee

4:00 PM
Tuesday, October 14
Hollins
Washington & Lee

TBA
Saturday, October 18
Washington & Lee
Lynchburg

4:00 PM
Wednesday, October 22
Bridgewater
Washington & Lee

TBA
Saturday, October 25
Washington & Lee
Randolph-Macon

5:00 PM
Wednesday, October 29
Washington & Lee
Emory & Henry