All-Time Riding Honors

IHSA NATIONAL QUALIFIERS
2012 - Tamara Morse (2nd in open flat; 4th in Cacchione Cup)
2011 - Tamara Morse (4th in Cacchione Cup)
2006 - Caitlin Lane (4th in open flat; 7th in Cacchione Cup)
2005 - Caitlin Lane (3rd in open fences; 5th in open flat), Natalia Maxwell (6th in novice flat)
2004 - Caitlin Lane (4th in open flat), Sarah Michaels (3rd in novice fences)
2003 - Caitlin Lane (open flat)
2001 - Staunton Binsted (3rd in novice fences)

IHSA ZONE CHAMPIONS
2011 - Tamara Morse (open flat)
2006 - Caitlin Lane (open flat)
2005 - Caitlin Lane (open flat), Natalia Maxwell (novice flat)
2004 - Caitlin Lane (open flat), Sarah Michaels (novice fences)
2003 - Caitlin Lane (open flat)

IHSA REGIONAL CHAMPIONS
2012 - Tamara Morse (open flat; Cacchione Cup)
2011 - Tamara Morse (open flat; Cacchione Cup)
2005 - Caitlin Lane (open flat; open fences)
2004 - Katie Goodrich (open flat), Sarah Michaels (novice fences)
2003 - Caitlin Lane (open fences)
2002 - Staunton Binsted (intermediate flat)

ALL-OLD DOMINION ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
2014 - Claire Stevenson (First Team, Rider of the Year); Caleigh Wells (First Team, Rookie of the Year); Gordon Reistrup (Coach of the Year)
2013 - Molly Rountree (First Team); Claire Stevenson (First Team)
2012 - Tamara Morse (First Team, Scholar-Athlete); Charlotte Keesler (First Team, Rookie of the Year)
2011 - Tamara Morse (First Team, Scholar-Athlete); Allison Lemon (First Team)
2010 -
Tamara Morse (First Team, Scholar-Athlete); Allison Lemon (First Team)
2009 - Allison Lemon (First Team), Tamara Morse (First Team)

2008 - Allison Lemon (First Team; Rookie of the Year)
2007 - Ashley Billman (First Team), Kiltie Tompkins (First Team), Brooks Vardell (First Team) 
2006 - Caitlin Lane (First Team; Rider of the Year), Katie Goodrich (First Team; Scholar-Athlete of the Year); Amy Reistrup (Coach of the Year)
2005 - Caitlin Lane (First Team), Katie Goodrich (First Team)
2004 - Caitlin Lane (First Team; Rider of the Year), Katie Goodrich (First Team)
2003 - Caitlin Lane (First Team; Rider of the Year), Katie Goodrich (First Team)
2002 - Staunton Binsted (First Team), Jeane Hanowell (First Team) 
2001 - Staunton Binsted (First Team), Annabelle Wirth (First Team)
2000 - Staunton Binsted (First Team)