Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2017 07:28 PM
          Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational - 1/27/2017 to 1/28/2017          
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  1/21/2017   Mayah Edwards, Johnson C. Smith             
        Meet: M  7.67  12/4/2014   Abigail Flower, Liberty                     
                 7.73  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Meshala           JR Hampton                 M 7.57QECAC              6 
  2 McKenzie, Tori            SR Virginia                M 7.66QECAC              8 
  3 Pitchford, Mallory        FR Hampton                 M 7.67QECAC              2 
  4 Sturgis, Cambrea          JR Unattached                7.70QECAC              4 
  5 Williams, Saenea          SO Hampton                   7.71QECAC              3 
  6 Scott, Aereale            JR James Madiso              7.74Q                  5 
  7 Morris, Latrice           SO VCU                       7.76Q                  7 
  8 White, Bethany            SO N.C. Central              7.80Q                  1 
  9 Willis, Meredith          SO James Madiso              7.69qECAC              2 
 10 Brown, Kanajzae           FR High Point                7.75q                  6 
 11 Johnson, Annie            SR James Madiso              7.76q                  6 
 12 Willis, Alexis            FR VCU                       7.78q                  4 
 13 King, Kennedy             SR James Madiso              7.81q                  2 
 14 Jefferson, Anna           FR Virginia                  7.82q                  1 
 15 Robinson, Tiara           SO Hampton                   7.83q                  4 
 15 Behymer, Olivia           JR Liberty                   7.83q                  7 
 17 Hairston, Kiana           JR Virginia                  7.89q                  8 
 18 Staten, Markiara          JR N.C. Central              7.92q                  8 
 19 Roberts, Hunter           SR Wake Forest               7.96q                  8 
 20 Bryant, Miaysha           SO N.C. Central              8.02q                  5 
 21 Duncan, Abigail           SR James Madiso              8.03q                  6 
 22 Whiteside, Arianna        JR Unc-Wilmingt              8.03q                  5 
 23 Bowman, Jahnae            FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.04q                  4 
 24 Grimes, Jailah            FR Unc-Ashevill              8.08q                  4 
 25 Gregory, Amanda           SR High Point                8.09                   7 
 26 Brown, Desire             FR Unc-Ashevill              8.09                   2 
 27 Davis, Jordan             SR Gardner-Webb              8.17                   3 
 28 Cefalo, Courtney          SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.17                   1 
 29 Hale, Nateja              FR N.C. Central              8.21                   1 
 30 Burton, Leona             FR Col. of Char              8.23                   2 
 31 Campbell, Mikaela         JR High Point                8.25                   3 
 32 Pringle, Maya             FR Col. of Char              8.29                   6 
 33 Cox, Jasmine              FR Unc-Ashevill              8.31                   5 
 34 Ramsey, Kira              FR Gardner-Webb              8.35                   1 
 35 McConnell, Maxine         SO VCU                       8.36                   2 
 36 Yamasaki, Samantha        FR Liberty                   8.42                   7 
 37 Peacock, Alison           SR Washington a              8.51                   4 
 38 Lynch, Sarah              JR Col. of Char              8.51                   5 
 38 Meadows, Melanie          JR Roanoke                   8.51                   8 
 40 Mallory, Maya             FR Gardner-Webb              8.55                   1 
 41 Brooks, Mariza            FR Unc-Ashevill              8.64                   5 
 42 Swackhammer, Samantha     FR High Point                8.74                   4 
 43 Rosenwasser, Jessica      SO Washington a              8.87                   3 
 44 Plummer, Leah             FR Liberty                   8.94                   7 
 45 Hinton, Kaleigh           JR Washington a              9.07                   6 
 46 Mackin, Claire            FR Washington a              9.09                   5 
 47 Guarino, Sierra           FR Liberty                   9.58                   3 
 48 Monzon, Maddie               Southern Vir              9.60                   8 
 49 Hageboeck, Katherine      FR Washington a              9.80                   1 
 50 Winterton, Elyssa            Southern Vir             10.06                   8 
 -- Thomas, Jayme             JR Hampton                     FS                   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  1/21/2017   Mayah Edwards, Johnson C. Smith             
        Meet: M  7.67  12/4/2014   Abigail Flower, Liberty                     
                 7.73  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                   Semis                  H#
===================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Morton, Meshala           JR Hampton                 M 7.50qECAC              1 
  2 McKenzie, Tori            SR Virginia                M 7.57qECAC              3 
  3 Willis, Meredith          SO James Madiso            M 7.65qECAC              2 
  4 Morris, Latrice           SO VCU                     M 7.67qECAC              1 
  5 Scott, Aereale            JR James Madiso              7.69qECAC              1 
  5 Pitchford, Mallory        FR Hampton                   7.69qECAC              2 
  7 Williams, Saenea          SO Hampton                   7.71qECAC              3 
  8 Willis, Alexis            FR VCU                       7.72qECAC              1 
  9 Sturgis, Cambrea          JR Unattached                7.77                   2 
  9 White, Bethany            SO N.C. Central              7.77                   3 
  9 Johnson, Annie            SR James Madiso              7.77                   3 
 12 Robinson, Tiara           SO Hampton                   7.78                   2 
 12 King, Kennedy             SR James Madiso              7.78                   1 
 14 Brown, Kanajzae           FR High Point                7.80                   2 
 15 Hairston, Kiana           JR Virginia                  7.81                   3 
 16 Behymer, Olivia           JR Liberty                   7.84                   2 
 17 Jefferson, Anna           FR Virginia                  7.85                   3 
 18 Staten, Markiara          JR N.C. Central              7.90                   1 
 19 Duncan, Abigail           SR James Madiso              7.96                   2 
 20 Whiteside, Arianna        JR Unc-Wilmingt              7.99                   2 
 21 Bryant, Miaysha           SO N.C. Central              8.14                   3 
 22 Grimes, Jailah            FR Unc-Ashevill              8.18                   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 24.77  1/21/2017   Ty-Leah Hampton, Winston-Salem State        
        Meet: M 25.46  1/30/2016   Erin Edmond, Liberty                        
                25.04  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gale, Marissa             JR St. Augustin             24.91MECAC              1 
  2 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached               24.93MECAC             17 
  3 Livingston, Ornella       JR St. Augustin             24.98MECAC             15 
  4 Sturgis, Cambrea          JR Unattached               25.05M                 17 
  5 McKenzie, Tori            SR Virginia                 25.06M                 16 
  6 Morris, Latrice           SO VCU                      25.19M                 14 
  7 Willis, Alexis            FR VCU                      25.20M                 10 
  8 Jefferson, Anna           FR Virginia                 25.33M                 17 
  9 Wright, Andrea            SR Virginia                 25.34M                 16 
 10 Leonzo, Nicole            SO Liberty                  25.38M                 11 
 11 Hairston, Kiana           JR Virginia                 25.38M                 14 
 12 Brzozowski, Lauren        SO Elon                     25.39M                 11 
 13 Ealum, Tanner             FR Liberty                  25.42M                 14 
 14 Johnson, Annie            SR James Madiso             25.43M                 14 
 15 Burrow, Tyrah             JR James Madiso             25.64                  13 
 16 Woodley, Alexis           FR Virginia                 25.66                  12 
 17 Bryant, Miaysha           SO N.C. Central             25.70                  12 
 18 Barker, Leah              JR St. Augustin             25.81                  13 
 19 White, Bethany            SO N.C. Central             25.82                  16 
 20 Mercer, Dana              SR Liberty                  25.84                  13 
 21 Robinson, Iris            JR St. Augustin             25.91                   1 
 21 Leonard, Ciara            SO Virginia                 25.91                   9 
 23 Johnson, Sarah            SO Wake Forest              25.92                  10 
 24 King, Deanna              JR Col. of Char             25.98                  12 
 25 Forbes, DeAna             JR James Madiso             26.04                  11 
 26 Ross, Desiree             SO Elon                     26.05                  11 
 27 McConnell, Maxine         SO VCU                      26.07                   6 
 28 Bowman, Jahnae            FR Unc-Wilmingt             26.30                   8 
 29 Brown, Desire             FR Unc-Ashevill             26.31                   7 
 30 Lee, Dana                 SR Washington a             26.50                   9 
 31 Morris, Cleo              FR James Madiso             26.55                   8 
 32 Arbogast, Katherine       SO Elon                     26.57                   8 
 33 Grimes, Jailah            FR Unc-Ashevill             26.61                   5 
 34 Hunter, Ade               SR St. Augustin             26.62                  15 
 35 Duncan, Abigail           SR James Madiso             26.68                   9 
 36 Walter, Summer            SR James Madiso             26.72                   7 
 37 Jones, Janae              SR Liberty                  26.83                   7 
 38 Johnson, Ayanna           FR Liberty                  26.87                   9 
 39 Burton, Leona             FR Col. of Char             26.92                   1 
 40 Cox, Jasmine              FR Unc-Ashevill             26.92                   6 
 41 Reeves, Bailey            SO Liberty                  27.00                  10 
 42 Staten, Markiara          JR N.C. Central             27.01                  13 
 43 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia        SO St. Augustin             27.05                   8 
 44 Prince-Gay, Imani         FR St. Augustin             27.11                   5 
 45 Lucas, Nina               SO Christopher              27.36                   3 
 46 Rosenwasser, Jessica      SO Washington a             27.37                   4 
 47 Pringle, Maya             FR Col. of Char             27.47                   4 
 48 Peacock, Alison           SR Washington a             27.71                   3 
 49 Campbell, Mikaela         JR High Point               27.72                   6 
 50 Wright, maddie            SO Unattached               27.87                   4 
 51 Coakley, Shavaughn        FR St. Augustin             27.99                   3 
 52 Farroni, Kara             SR Washington a             27.99                   3 
 53 Martin, Jennifer          SO Col. of Char             28.03                   4 
 54 Gillespie, Jasmyn         SO High Point               28.04                   6 
 55 Ramsey, Kira              FR Gardner-Webb             28.07                   5 
 56 Yamasaki, Samantha        FR Liberty                  28.28                   3 
 57 Linn, Katherine           JR Col. of Char             28.37                   2 
 58 Lynch, Sarah              JR Col. of Char             28.78                   5 
 59 Hinton, Kaleigh           JR Washington a             28.94                   2 
 60 Ennis, Kayla              FR Col. of Char             29.22                   2 
 61 Mackin, Claire            FR Washington a             30.25                   2 
 62 Martin, Taylor               Southern Vir             31.87                   1 
 63 Hageboeck, Katherine      FR Washington a             32.11                   2 
 64 Winterton, Elyssa            Southern Vir             33.96                   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 56.87  1/21/2017   Marissa Gale, St. Augustine's               
        Meet: M 58.03  1/30/2016   Corinn Bedell, Liberty                      
                56.84  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kayla              FR VCU                      55.95FECAC             10 
  2 Ealum, Tanner             FR Liberty                  56.53FECAC             10 
  3 Burrow, Tyrah             JR James Madiso             57.40M                 11 
  4 Leonzo, Nicole            SO Liberty                  57.46M                  9 
  5 Ross, Desiree             SO Elon                     57.53M                  9 
  6 Behymer, Olivia           JR Liberty                  57.69M                 11 
  7 Smith, Heather            SR Virginia                 58.42                   9 
  8 Brzozowski, Lauren        SO Elon                     58.64                   9 
  9 Watkins, Taylor           SO VCU                      59.17                   7 
 10 Hinds, Sashana            FR Hampton                  59.28                   8 
 11 Barker, Leah              JR St. Augustin             59.33                  10 
 12 Reeves, Bailey            SO Liberty                  59.40                   5 
 13 Cannon, Mylene            SR St. Augustin             59.52                   6 
 14 Arbogast, Katherine       SO Elon                     59.55                   8 
 15 McDermott, Maggie         FR Liberty                  59.59                   5 
 16 Morrison, Erin            SO Hampton                  59.64                  10 
 17 Davis, Jordan             SR Gardner-Webb             59.74                   6 
 18 Hunter, Ade               SR St. Augustin             59.83                  11 
 19 James, Candice            SO VCU                    1:00.10                   8 
 20 King, Deanna              JR Col. of Char           1:00.53                   7 
 21 Lee, Iman                 SR VCU                    1:00.56                   5 
 22 Washington, Tenae         FR Radford                1:00.63                   8 
 23 Schiro, Ashlynn           JR High Point             1:00.73                   4 
 24 Thomas, Lovasia           JR N.C. Central           1:00.75                   6 
 25 Key, Aysia                FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:01.18                   5 
 26 Hinton, Maya              JR Wake Forest            1:01.34                   4 
 27 Driver, Holly             FR Col. of Char           1:01.47                   1 
 28 Rivenbark, Jordyn         JR Unc-Wilmingt           1:01.94                   3 
 29 Sabbakhan, Sahna          FR James Madiso           1:01.99                   4 
 30 Laws, Lydia               JR Elon                   1:02.09                   7 
 31 Bell, Krika               JR Livingstone            1:02.36                   3 
 32 Oler, Kelly               SO James Madiso           1:02.50                   4 
 33 Linn, Katherine           JR Col. of Char           1:02.62                   3 
 34 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia        SO St. Augustin           1:03.39                   5 
 35 Prince-Gay, Imani         FR St. Augustin           1:03.86                   1 
 36 Farroni, Kara             SR Washington a           1:04.22                   2 
 37 Etheridge, Lauren         JR Unc-Ashevill           1:04.44                   3 
 38 Brooks, Mariza            FR Unc-Ashevill           1:04.45                   2 
 39 Dupree, Emma              FR Col. of Char           1:04.77                   3 
 40 Hogan, Olivia             FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:04.90                   2 
 41 Schrank, McKenzie         SO Radford                1:05.23                   4 
 42 Ennis, Kayla              FR Col. of Char           1:05.31                   2 
 43 Paulk, MonaLisa           FR Livingstone            1:06.54                   2 
 44 Mangold, Jaime            SR Unc-Wilmingt           1:06.56                   1 
 45 Martin, Taylor               Southern Vir           1:14.19                   1 
 46 Winterton, Elyssa            Southern Vir           1:15.84                   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:11.75  1/13/2017   Sammy Watson, Rush Henrietta HS           
        Meet: M 1:17.96  1/30/2016   Mary Witmer, Liberty                      
                1:16.04  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Briana               Unattached             1:14.12MECAC              3 
  2 Scott, Nichelle           JR VCU                    1:15.45MECAC              3 
  3 Ezumah, Chimere           SR Virginia               1:15.52MECAC              3 
  4 Nichols, Kayli            JR Unc-Ashevill           1:16.00MECAC              2 
  5 Witmer, Mary              SR Liberty                1:16.70M                  2 
  6 Greenlee, Ashley          SO VCU                    1:16.96M                  3 
  7 Hugg, Kayla               SO Unattached             1:17.78M                  1 
  8 Sheehy, Ann               SO VCU                    1:18.26                   2 
  9 Coleman, Erika            JR VCU                    1:20.35                   1 
 10 Geis, Emmy                SO High Point             1:20.87                   2 
 11 Turner, Brooke            FR Liberty                1:20.98                   1 
 12 Bischof, Gina             JR James Madiso           1:22.30                   1 
 13 Bailey, Taunysha          SO VCU                    1:24.51                   2 
 14 Dinger, Charis            FR High Point             1:24.65                   1 
 15 Williams, Natesha         JR Livingstone            1:30.86                   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:12.14  1/21/2017   Martha Bissah, Norfolk State              
        Meet: M 2:21.23  1/30/2016   Brandi Jackson, Southern Wesleyan         
                2:14.44  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Brickhill, Micah          SR Virginia               2:14.03MECAC              4 
  2 Schwede, Lara-Ann         SO Wake Forest            2:15.93M                  4 
  3 Case, Keaton              SO High Point             2:15.98M                  4 
  4 Sullivan, Holly           JR Virginia               2:16.07M                  4 
  5 Seybold, Margaret         SO Washington a           2:17.26M                  4 
  6 Ricksecker, Rebekah          Unattached             2:19.08M                  4 
  7 Harrington, Logan         JR Christopher            2:20.00M                  4 
  8 Evans, Alysha             FR Hampton                2:20.58M                  4 
  9 Apon, Christieanna        SR Liberty                2:21.05M                  4 
 10 Poggi, Micaela            SO James Madiso           2:21.13M                  4 
 11 Fonvielle, Catherine      SR Washington a           2:21.23M                  3 
 12 Arnold, Liliana           JR Washington a           2:22.38                   3 
 13 Harvey, Alisa                Unattached             2:22.46                   4 
 14 DeCarmo, Kamyrn           FR Unc-Ashevill           2:23.04                   3 
 15 Wylie, Emily              FR Pacific                2:23.87                   3 
 16 Hutton, Elizabeth         FR Liberty                2:24.73                   2 
 17 Matthews, Nakai           FR N.C. Central           2:25.01                   3 
 18 Knudsen, Kylie            JR Radford                2:25.64                   3 
 19 Ollivierre, Brittany      FR Gardner-Webb           2:25.69                   2 
 20 Lannen, Monica            FR Christopher            2:26.53                   2 
 21 Eckert, Annsley           SR Unattached             2:26.74                   2 
 22 Modeste, Ashley           SO Hampton                2:27.61                   2 
 23 Turlington, Amy           SO Gardner-Webb           2:28.50                   2 
 24 Stewart, Briana           SR Christopher            2:28.91                   3 
 25 Hubbard, Emma             FR James Madiso           2:29.55                   3 
 26 Cooper, Olivia            FR Washington a           2:29.77                   1 
 27 Baxter, Lindsey           FR Roanoke                2:30.75                   2 
 28 Hutchins, Kaitlyn         SR Liberty                2:31.40                   2 
 29 Jones, Hannah             FR Gardner-Webb           2:31.58                   1 
 30 Castle, Amy               SR Unc-Ashevill           2:31.84                   2 
 31 Gonchar, Maria            FR Liberty                2:31.99                   3 
 32 Bigelow, Sydney              Southern Vir           2:34.76                   1 
 33 Trussell, Kameryn         FR Hampton                2:35.97                   3 
 34 Sanders, Bailey           SO Washington a           2:38.83                   1 
 35 Cadet, Rebecca            FR N.C. Central           2:42.00                   2 
 36 Petroski, Kelley          SO Unc-Ashevill           2:43.07                   1 
 37 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point             2:44.95                   1 
 38 Abel, Aly                    Southern Vir           2:52.84                   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:48.18  1/14/2017   Sammy Watson, Rush Henrietta HS           
        Meet: M 2:56.58  1/30/2016   Delaney McDowell, Liberty                 
                2:56.24  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Charles, Ericka              Unattached             2:49.11MECAC             
  2 Johansen, Kimberly        SR Elon                   2:49.22MECAC             
  3 McDowell, Delaney         SO Liberty                2:55.17MECAC             
  4 Anastasakis, Melissa      FR Elon                   2:59.37                  
  5 Rasmussen, Elise          SO James Madiso           3:02.19                  
  6 Small-Towns, Marissa      JR Col. of Char           3:03.73                  
  7 Higgins, Alycia           FR Hampton                3:06.99                  
  8 White, Judith Marley      FR VCU                    3:10.96                  
  9 Coleman, Kelley           SO Unc-Ashevill           3:14.83                  
 10 Etheridge, Lauren         JR Unc-Ashevill           3:17.97                  
 11 Clinton, Victoria         SO Liberty                3:18.25                  
 12 Reimer, Abby              FR Unc-Ashevill           3:21.01                  
 13 Wilson, Cory              SO High Point             3:21.26                  
 14 Eaton, Jessica            SO Liberty                3:24.20                  
 15 Glasco, Gabrielle         FR Livingstone            3:25.00                  
 16 Brewer, Megan             SO Unc-Ashevill           3:26.10                  
 17 Schneider, Phoebe         JR Unc-Ashevill           3:27.62                  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:53.88  1/21/2017   Anna Van Wyk, Liberty                     
        Meet: M 5:20.88  1/30/2016   Shawnee Kegley, Unattached                
                4:59.04  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Abrahamson, Ellie         SR Wake Forest            5:00.89M                  3 
  2 Harouche, Isabelle        SO Wake Forest            5:05.92M                  3 
  3 Brown, Ashley             FR VCU                    5:08.93M                  3 
  4 Boylan, Beatrice          SO Wake Forest            5:09.39M                  3 
  5 Collin, Cozette           SR High Point             5:09.77M                  3 
  6 Ocasio, Natalia           SR High Point             5:12.23M                  3 
  7 Harrington, Logan         JR Christopher            5:13.12M                  3 
  8 Holleran, Courtney        JR VCU                    5:15.40M                  3 
  9 Dyke, Emily               SR VCU                    5:18.03M                  3 
 10 Geis, Zoe                 FR High Point             5:18.24M                  2 
 11 Delacruz, Amanda          SR Hampton                5:18.59M                  2 
 12 Gardner, Kathleen         JR VCU                    5:19.53M                  3 
 13 Savedge, Delaney          FR VCU                    5:19.87M                  2 
 14 Jantomaso, Sophia         JR Unattached             5:20.16M                  2 
 15 Castle, Amy               SR Unc-Ashevill           5:22.37                   2 
 16 Lewis, Gena               FR Christopher            5:24.59                   2 
 17 Eckert, Annsley           SR Unattached             5:24.89                   2 
 18 Coleman, Kelley           SO Unc-Ashevill           5:28.44                   2 
 19 Kiser, Kelsey             FR Unc-Wilmingt           5:31.34                   1 
 20 Stewart, Briana           SR Christopher            5:31.60                   2 
 21 Hennessey, Kylie          FR High Point             5:33.10                   1 
 22 Schneider, Phoebe         JR Unc-Ashevill           5:35.02                   1 
 23 Brewer, Megan             SO Unc-Ashevill           5:35.06                   1 
 24 Frazier, Elese            FR Unattached             5:36.67                   1 
 25 May, Abigail              SO Christopher            5:36.70                   2 
 26 Knavish, Kylie            JR Unc-Wilmingt           5:41.66                   2 
 27 Reimer, Abby              FR Unc-Ashevill           5:42.73                   1 
 28 Delbo, Gabby              FR Unattached             5:50.13                   2 
 29 Hodge, Olivia             FR Radford                5:52.12                   1 
 30 Packer, Christa           FR Unattached             6:00.89                   1 
 31 Upham, Kaylee                Southern Vir           6:03.38                   1 
 32 Garcia, Kaitlyn              Southern Vir           6:03.97                   1 
 33 Cadet, Rebecca            FR N.C. Central           6:18.10                   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 10:16.91  1/21/2017   Colleen Carney, Richmond                 
        Meet: M 10:38.55  1/30/2016   Rebekah Ricksecker, Unattached           
                 9:55.24  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cuddeback, Shelby         SR Elon                   9:57.68F                  2 
  2 Geraniotis, Coralea       SO Elon                   9:59.60F                  2 
  3 Brennan, Brigid           JR Elon                  10:07.69F                  2 
  4 Tasselmyer, Sophia        FR Elon                  10:17.35M                  2 
  5 Truedson, Jenna           SO Wake Forest           10:20.78M                  2 
  6 Raher, Nora               JR James Madiso          10:25.21M                  2 
  7 Goff, Nicole              JR James Madiso          10:28.88M                  2 
  8 Jantomaso, Sophia         JR Unattached            10:34.00M                  2 
  9 Weiss, Corey              JR Elon                  10:36.82M                  2 
 10 DeMeo, Angelique          JR James Madiso          10:37.16M                  2 
 11 Cates, Claire             SR Gardner-Webb          10:43.98                   1 
 12 Cortese, Gabby            JR Gardner-Webb          10:48.43                   1 
 13 Karle, Alyssa             JR Liberty               10:50.03                   2 
 14 Harrison, Nicole          SO James Madiso          10:53.44                   1 
 15 Lyons, Percie             SO Radford               10:54.19                   1 
 16 Hennessey, Kylie          FR High Point            10:54.74                   1 
 17 Bearup, Katie             FR Washington a          10:58.18                   1 
 18 Johnson, Asia             FR Hampton               11:07.29                   1 
 19 Hyde, Kiannah             SO Unattached            11:16.53                   1 
 20 Brennan, Allison          SO Radford               11:23.26                   1 
 21 White, Rachel             JR Gardner-Webb          11:40.97                   1 
 22 Davis, Sydney             JR Gardner-Webb          12:01.95                   1 
 23 Ewell, Angel              FR Livingstone           12:34.85                   1 
 24 Furrie, Paige             FR Unc-Wilmingt          13:04.71                   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 18:30.70  1/20/2017   Zoe Geis, High Point                     
        Meet: M 17:51.43  12/3/2014   Kaylee Kubisiak, Bridgewater             
                17:28.24  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Yates, Samantha           SO Washington a          17:44.39M                 
  2 Churchill, Victoria       JR Col. of Char          17:53.95F                 
  3 Ocasio, Natalia           SR High Point            18:01.11F                 
  4 Feringa, Ellen            SO Col. of Char          18:05.54F                 
  5 Swanson, Caitlin          FR James Madiso          18:14.63F                 
  6 McMichael, Kirsten        SO Washington a          18:49.47                  
  7 Proehl, Jessica           SR Liberty               18:54.99                  
  8 Kassens, Alice            SR Rve/Athena            19:07.57                  
  9 Johnson, Asia             FR Hampton               19:12.50                  
 10 Merryman, Megan           SR Unattached            19:21.44                  
 11 Steffen, Rachel           JR Washington a          19:27.79                  
 12 O'Shea, Jacqueline        SO James Madiso          19:41.27                  
 13 Kibet, Gladys             FR Hampton               20:44.12                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  8.30  1/21/2017   Breana Norman, Unattached                   
        Meet: M  8.91  1/30/2016   Kylie Mcmillan, Hampton                     
                 8.85  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached              M 8.43QECAC              7 
  2 Leonard, Ciara            SO Virginia                M 8.58QECAC              3 
  3 Scott, Aereale            JR James Madiso            M 8.69QECAC              4 
  4 Pitchford, Mallory        FR Hampton                 M 8.72QECAC              1 
  5 Walter, Summer            SR James Madiso            M 8.80QECAC              5 
  6 Forbes, DeAna             JR James Madiso              8.92Q                  6 
  7 Belle, Tia-Adana          SR St. Augustin              8.97Q                  2 
  8 Roberts, Hunter           SR Wake Forest             M 8.69qECAC              3 
  9 Nichols, Kayli            JR Unc-Ashevill            M 8.86q                  5 
 10 Herran, Alana             SO Virginia                M 8.90q                  7 
 11 Woodley, Alexis           FR Virginia                  8.95q                  5 
 12 Smith, De'Nisha           JR VCU                       8.98q                  2 
 13 Welch, Isis               FR Unc-Wilmingt              9.01q                  3 
 14 Jordan, Taije             SR Hampton                   9.04q                  1 
 15 Stevenson, Deja           FR N.C. Central              9.05q                  6 
 16 Banks, Khoi               FR VCU                       9.13q                  4 
 17 Washington, Tenae         FR Radford                   9.14q                  2 
 18 Dixon, Emily              JR Elon                      9.14q                  4 
 19 Hall, Shakera             JR St. Augustin              9.15q                  7 
 20 Shelton, Jessica          SR Radford                   9.17q                  6 
 21 Dodson, Katie             FR Liberty                   9.18q                  5 
 22 Revell, Daijona           SO VCU                       9.19q                  1 
 23 Mcmillan, Kylie           SO Hampton                   9.23q                  4 
 24 Collins, Amy              SR Wake Forest               9.26q                  2 
 25 Bowden, Hannah            SO Christopher               9.26                   5 
 26 Jackson, Erika               Unattached                9.28                   5 
 27 Martin, Jennifer          SO Col. of Char              9.29                   7 
 28 Mayse, Ramira             JR Unc-Wilmingt              9.32                   3 
 29 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                   9.34                   1 
 30 Hotchkiss, Taylor         FR Gardner-Webb              9.35                   3 
 31 Schiro, Ashlynn           JR High Point                9.37                   2 
 32 Hale, Nateja              FR N.C. Central              9.38                   4 
 33 Mallory, Monica           SR Radford                   9.41                   6 
 34 Konin, Sakia              SO VCU                       9.43                   7 
 35 McCabe, Molly             SO Christopher               9.46                   7 
 36 Sullivan, Holly           JR Virginia                  9.47                   3 
 37 Driver, Holly             FR Col. of Char              9.62                   2 
 38 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point                9.69                   2 
 39 Remillard, Jaila          FR Liberty                   9.77                   1 
 40 Laws, Lydia               JR Elon                      9.82                   6 
 41 Cleveland, Ashleigh       JR Gardner-Webb              9.86                   6 
 42 Swackhammer, Samantha     FR High Point                9.87                   1 
 43 Fonville, Alexis          FR Gardner-Webb              9.89                   7 
 44 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point                9.90                   1 
 45 Hinton, Kaleigh           JR Washington a             10.15                   5 
 46 Banks, Jordan             JR Wake Forest              10.18                   3 
 47 Meadows, Melanie          JR Roanoke                  10.19                   6 
 48 Campbell, Mikaela         JR High Point               10.20                   4 
 49 Dupree, Emma              FR Col. of Char             10.23                   3 
 50 Duquiatan, Katherine      SO Unc-Ashevill             10.44                   2 
 51 Wright, maddie            SO Unattached               10.80                   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  8.30  1/21/2017   Breana Norman, Unattached                   
        Meet: M  8.91  1/30/2016   Kylie Mcmillan, Hampton                     
                 8.85  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                   Semis                  H#
===================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached              M 8.44qECAC              3 
  2 Leonard, Ciara            SO Virginia                M 8.60qECAC              2 
  3 Scott, Aereale            JR James Madiso            M 8.68qECAC              1 
  3 Pitchford, Mallory        FR Hampton                 M 8.68qECAC              1 
  5 Roberts, Hunter           SR Wake Forest             M 8.70qECAC              2 
  6 Woodley, Alexis           FR Virginia                M 8.74qECAC              2 
  7 Mcmillan, Kylie           SO Hampton                 M 8.76qECAC              2 
  8 Walter, Summer            SR James Madiso            M 8.89q                  2 
  9 Belle, Tia-Adana          SR St. Augustin           M J8.89                   3 
  9 Smith, De'Nisha           JR VCU                    M J8.89                   3 
 11 Dixon, Emily              JR Elon                      8.93                   3 
 12 Nichols, Kayli            JR Unc-Ashevill              8.95                   1 
 13 Stevenson, Deja           FR N.C. Central              8.98                   1 
 14 Forbes, DeAna             JR James Madiso              9.02                   3 
 15 Hall, Shakera             JR St. Augustin              9.03                   3 
 16 Dodson, Katie             FR Liberty                   9.05                   1 
 17 Welch, Isis               FR Unc-Wilmingt              9.07                   3 
 18 Shelton, Jessica          SR Radford                   9.08                   2 
 19 Collins, Amy              SR Wake Forest               9.38                   3 
 20 Revell, Daijona           SO VCU                       9.42                   1 
 21 Banks, Khoi               FR VCU                       9.57                   1 
 22 Jordan, Taije             SR Hampton                   9.83                   2 
 23 Washington, Tenae         FR Radford                   9.93                   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Facility: F  8.30  1/21/2017   Breana Norman, Unattached                   
        Meet: M  8.91  1/30/2016   Kylie Mcmillan, Hampton                     
                 8.85  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Hunter           SR Wake Forest               8.70MECAC             
  2 Pitchford, Mallory        FR Hampton                   8.74MECAC             
 -- Mcmillan, Kylie           SO Hampton                    DNF                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:46.42  1/21/2017   Johnson C. Smith, Johnson C. Smith        
        Meet: M 4:03.42  1/30/2016   Liberty, Liberty                          
                3:52.54  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:48.08MECAC              4 
     1) Robinson, Iris JR               2) Gale, Marissa JR               
     3) Livingston, Ornella JR          4) Belle, Tia-Adana SR            
  2 Liberty  'A'                                        3:49.91MECAC              4 
     1) Ealum, Tanner FR                2) Witmer, Mary SR                
     3) McDowell, Delaney SO            4) Behymer, Olivia JR             
  3 Virginia  'A'                                       3:50.78MECAC              4 
     1) Ezumah, Chimere SR              2) Jefferson, Anna FR             
     3) Sullivan, Holly JR              4) Smith, Heather SR              
  4 James Madison  'A'                                  3:52.27MECAC              3 
     1) Willis, Meredith SO             2) Taylor, Alexys FR              
     3) Johnson, Annie SR               4) Forbes, DeAna JR               
  5 Hampton  'A'                                        3:54.45M                  4 
     1) Morrison, Erin SO               2) Morton, Meshala JR             
     3) Robinson, Tiara SO              4) Hinds, Sashana FR              
  6 Elon  'A'                                           3:54.63M                  3 
     1) Ross, Desiree SO                2) Arbogast, Katherine SO         
     3) Laws, Lydia JR                  4) Brzozowski, Lauren SO          
  7 Virginia  'B'                                       3:56.10M                  3 
     1) Woodley, Alexis FR              2) Brickhill, Micah SR            
     3) Hairston, Kiana JR              4) Herran, Alana SO               
  8 Wake Forest  'A'                                    3:56.24M                  2 
     1) Hinton, Maya JR                 2) Collins, Amy SR                
     3) Johnson, Sarah SO               4) Banks, Jordan JR               
  9 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:58.20M                  3 
     1) Davis, Jordan SR                2) Byl, Merideth SR               
     3) Mujahid, Kayin SR               4) Peterson, Page FR              
 10 Hampton  'B'                                        4:00.25M                  3 
     1) Williams, Saenea SO             2) Leonard, Jaelen FR             
     3) Pitchford, Mallory FR           4) Evans, Alysha FR               
 11 Liberty  'B'                                        4:01.62M                  4 
     1) Leonzo, Nicole SO               2) McDermott, Maggie FR           
     3) Jones, Janae SR                 4) Reeves, Bailey SO              
 12 High Point  'A'                                     4:02.11M                  2 
     1) Geis, Emmy SO                   2) Soper, CeAnna JR               
     3) Case, Keaton SO                 4) Schiro, Ashlynn JR             
 13 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  4:03.93                   2 
     1) Nichols, Kayli JR               2) Brown, Desire FR               
     3) DeCarmo, Kamyrn FR              4) Etheridge, Lauren JR           
 14 James Madison  'B'                                  4:05.53                   2 
     1) Bell, Charlie JR                2) Sabbakhan, Sahna FR            
     3) Duncan, Abigail SR              4) Walter, Summer SR              
 15 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             4:09.64                   3 
     1) Driver, Holly FR                2) King, Deanna JR                
     3) Burton, Leona FR                4) Linn, Katherine JR             
 16 James Madison  'C'                                  4:11.07                   1 
     1) Bischof, Gina JR                2) Morris, Cleo FR                
     3) Poggi, Micaela SO               4) Oler, Kelly SO                 
 17 Radford  'B'                                        4:13.14                   1 
     3) Henderson, Kierra FR            4) Mallory, Monica SR             
 18 Elon  'B'                                           4:13.89                   1 
     1) Dixon, Emily JR                 2) Rodgers, Aaliyah FR            
     3) Anastasakis, Melissa FR         4) Johansen, Kimberly SR          
 19 Gardner-Webb  'B'                                   4:14.85                   1 
     1) Hotchkiss, Taylor FR            2) Ollivierre, Brittany FR        
     3) Cleveland, Ashleigh JR          4) Jones, Hannah FR               
 20 Liberty  'D'                                        4:15.27                   2 
 21 Livingstone  'A'                                    4:21.74                   2 
     1) Bell, Krika JR                  2) Samson, Sherri SR              
     3) Glasco, Gabrielle FR            4) Paulk, MonaLisa FR             
 22 Unc-Asheville  'B'                                  4:42.88                   1 
     1) Brooks, Mariza FR               2) Coleman, Kelley SO             
     3) Brewer, Megan SO                4) Castle, Amy SR                 
 23 Southern Virginia  'A'                              4:55.92                   1 
     1) Martin, Taylor                  2) Abel, Aly                      
     3) Winterton, Elyssa               4) Bigelow, Sydney                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Facility: F 9:41.11  1/14/2017   West Springfield HS, West Springfield HS  
        Meet: M 9:23.51  1/29/2016   Liberty, Liberty                          
                9:25.24  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Livingstone  'A'                                   10:39.36                  
     1) Ewell, Angel FR                 2) Williams, Natesha JR           
     3) Bell, Krika JR                  4) Glasco, Gabrielle FR           
  2 Southern Virginia  'A'                             10:59.92                  
     1) Bigelow, Sydney                 2) Upham, Kaylee                  
     3) Abel, Aly                       4) Garcia, Kaitlyn                
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.72m  1/13/2017   Kenya Livingston, Rocky River HS            
        Meet: M 1.70m  12/4/2014   Erin Zappia, Liberty                        
                1.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tindall, Julisa           SR Col. of Char             1.70mMECAC     5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Florent, Alexandria       SO Wake Forest              1.70mMECAC     5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mujahid, Kayin            SR Gardner-Webb             1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Zappia, Erin              JR Liberty                  1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Feyerabend, Carly         SO Virginia                 1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                  1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Solomon, Christina        SR VCU                      1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Harriman, Katy            SR Radford                  1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Carey, Amiaya             JR VCU                      1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Fisher, Tamadj            SO Hampton                  1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Small, Brittany           FR Liberty                  1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Herran, Alana             SO Virginia                 1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point               1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Dixon, Emily              JR Elon                     1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Castellana, Alexa         FR Washington a             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                  1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Morrow, Charlotte         SO High Point               1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Sutton, Briana            JR Christopher              1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Shelton, Jessica          SR Radford                  1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Peterson, Page            FR Gardner-Webb             1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 20 Mallory, Monica           SR Radford                  1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 Walton, Alexis            FR Radford                  1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Konin, Sakia              SO VCU                      1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Leonard, Sarah            FR Washington a                NH                  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Hale, Nateja              FR N.C. Central                NH                  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Byl, Merideth             SR Gardner-Webb                NH                  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Duquiatan, Katherine      SO Unc-Ashevill                NH                  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Facility: F 3.90m  1/21/2017   Jill Marois, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 3.80m  1/29/2016   Mariel Finger, Liberty                      
                3.65m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Alina              Unattached               4.27mFECAC    14-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.27 4.32 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Marois, Jill              SR Unattached               3.95mFECAC    12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XP   XX 
  3 Guy, Bridget              JR Virginia                 3.80mMECAC    12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXP 
  4 Glynn, Jessica            JR Liberty                  3.65m ECAC    11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Moffatt, Elise               Unattached               3.65m ECAC    11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Freix, Katie              JR Virginia                 3.65m ECAC    11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Demaria, Theresa          FR Virginia                 3.65m ECAC    11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Stanton, Elizabeth        SR Washington a             3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bennett, Ellie            SO Elon                     3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Rabe, Audrey              SO Liberty                  3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Karabas, Nicole           SO Elon                     3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Depner, Madison           SR High Point               3.20m         10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Neal, Quadaisha           SR Hampton                  3.05m         10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Brownell, Jessica         SO Christopher              3.05m         10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Carter, Lea               SO Liberty                  3.05m         10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Berndsen, Rachel          FR High Point               2.90m          9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Swart, Tori               FR Liberty                  2.90m          9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 18 Baxter, Lindsey           FR Roanoke                  2.75m          9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Conner, Frances           FR Washington a             2.60m          8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Doyle, Haley              FR High Point               2.60m          8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Finger, Mariel            JR Liberty                     NH                  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Holley, Anna              JR Roanoke                     NH                  
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Vitwar, Elleri            FR Roanoke                     NH                  
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.08m  1/13/2017   Lanae-tava Thomas, Rush Henrietta HS        
        Meet: M 5.77m  1/30/2016   Dana Mercer, Liberty                        
                5.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 King, Kennedy             SR James Madiso             5.92mMECAC    19-05.25 
      5.77m  5.66m  5.92m  5.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mercer, Dana              SR Liberty                  5.68m         18-07.75 
      5.42m  5.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.55m
  3 Gregory, Amanda           SR High Point               5.61m         18-05.00 
      5.45m  5.20m  5.34m  5.34m  5.25m  5.61m
  4 Jones, Janae              SR Liberty                  5.45m         17-10.75 
      FOUL  5.37m  5.45m  5.45m  5.07m  5.44m
  5 Stevenson, Deja           FR N.C. Central             5.41m         17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.35m  5.41m  5.16m  FOUL  5.20m
  6 Cefalo, Courtney          SO Unc-Wilmingt             5.40m         17-08.75 
      5.40m  5.21m  5.12m  4.98m  5.24m  FOUL
  6 Collins, Amy              SR Wake Forest              5.40m         17-08.75 
      5.40m  5.20m  5.34m  5.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Thomas, Jayme             JR Hampton                  5.40m         17-08.75 
      5.35m  FOUL  5.40m  5.32m  FOUL  5.36m
  9 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                  5.39m         17-08.25 
      5.04m  5.02m  5.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Key, Kayla                JR Hampton                  5.35m         17-06.75 
      5.24m  5.35m  5.06m           
 11 Banks, Jordan             JR Wake Forest              5.33m         17-06.00 
      5.03m  5.11m  5.33m         
 12 Gibson, Argia             SR Unc-Ashevill             5.32m         17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.01m  4.94m           
 12 Abraham, Carrie           SR Elon                     5.32m         17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  FOUL           
 14 Lofton, Hayley            SO Hampton                  5.31m         17-05.25 
      FOUL  5.31m  5.26m           
 15 Smith, De'Nisha           JR VCU                      5.30m         17-04.75 
      FOUL  5.25m  5.30m           
 16 Banks, Khoi               FR VCU                      5.29m         17-04.25 
      5.25m  5.17m  5.29m         
 16 Johnson, Ayanna           FR Liberty                  5.29m         17-04.25 
      5.29m  5.21m  5.05m           
 16 Coyle, Jayna              SR Elon                     5.29m         17-04.25 
      5.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Washington, Tenae         FR Radford                  5.24m         17-02.25 
      5.09m  5.09m  5.24m           
 20 Tatum, Breanna            FR Col. of Char             5.22m         17-01.50 
      4.99m  5.05m  5.22m           
 21 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                  5.20m         17-00.75 
      4.68m  5.19m  5.20m           
 22 Sutton, Briana            JR Christopher              5.17m         16-11.50 
      5.14m  4.78m  5.17m           
 23 Lee, Dana                 SR Washington a             5.16m         16-11.25 
      FOUL  4.85m  5.16m           
 24 Burton, Leona             FR Col. of Char             5.13m         16-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.13m         
 24 Cheatham, Janelle         FR VCU                      5.13m         16-10.00 
      5.13m  5.12m  5.05m         
 26 Harris, Morgan            SR Radford                  5.12m         16-09.75 
      4.99m  FOUL  5.12m         
 27 Mallory, Monica           SR Radford                  5.09m         16-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.09m         
 28 Dixon, Emily              JR Elon                     5.08m         16-08.00 
      FOUL  5.01m  5.08m           
 29 Burke, Melody             FR Elon                     5.02m         16-05.75 
      4.99m  5.02m  4.86m           
 30 Walton, Alexis            FR Radford                  5.01m         16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.73m  4.72m         
 30 Wilbekin, Ariel           FR High Point               5.01m         16-05.25 
      4.73m  5.01m  FOUL         
 32 Martin, Jennifer          SO Col. of Char             4.97m         16-03.75 
      4.97m  FOUL  4.73m         
 33 Bowden, Hannah            SO Christopher              4.93m         16-02.25 
      4.83m  4.93m  4.69m         
 34 Samson, Sherri            SR Livingstone              4.71m         15-05.50 
      4.53m  4.39m  4.71m         
 35 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point               4.67m         15-04.00 
      4.58m  4.49m  4.67m         
 36 Cleveland, Ashleigh       JR Gardner-Webb             4.46m         14-07.75 
      FOUL  4.46m  FOUL         
 37 Monzon, Maddie               Southern Vir             3.94m         12-11.25 
      3.94m  3.94m  FOUL         
 -- Shelton, Jessica          SR Radford                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Castellana, Alexa         FR Washington a              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wells, A'Lexus            SO St. Augustin              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Willis, Meredith          SO James Madiso              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Owusu-Sampah, Ebony       SR James Madiso              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rosier, Shellby           SO St. Augustin              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 12.48m  1/14/2017   Maya Hanks, Tabb HS                        
        Meet: M 12.31m  1/30/2016   Siobhan Ford-Holland, Hampton              
                11.80m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McCormick, Taylor         JR VCU                     11.89m ECAC    39-00.25 
      11.78m  11.88m  11.89m  FOUL  11.87m  11.86m
  2 Stevenson, Deja           FR N.C. Central            11.84m ECAC    38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  PASS  11.84m  11.63m  PASS
  3 Abraham, Carrie           SR Elon                    11.70m         38-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.70m  FOUL  FOUL  11.66m
  4 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony       SR James Madiso            11.53m         37-10.00 
      FOUL  11.53m  11.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Coyle, Jayna              SR Elon                    11.43m         37-06.00 
      11.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Burke, Melody             FR Elon                    11.36m         37-03.25 
      11.34m  11.24m  FOUL  11.36m  FOUL  11.15m
  7 Harris, Morgan            SR Radford                 11.24m         36-10.50 
      10.52m  10.88m  11.24m  10.92m  11.23m  FOUL
  8 Lackey, Jasmine           JR VCU                     11.19m         36-08.50 
      11.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.04m  FOUL
  9 Tatum, Breanna            FR Col. of Char            10.82m         35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  10.40m           
 10 Lee, Dana                 SR Washington a            10.78m         35-04.50 
      10.64m  10.35m  10.78m         
 11 Dixon, Sydney             JR Unc-Wilmingt            10.55m         34-07.50 
      10.42m  10.27m  10.55m           
 12 Wilbekin, Ariel           FR High Point              10.46m         34-04.00 
      10.46m  10.44m  FOUL           
 13 Castellana, Alexa         FR Washington a            10.10m         33-01.75 
      10.10m  FOUL  9.71m           
 14 Samson, Sherri            SR Livingstone              9.93m         32-07.00 
      9.93m  9.86m  FOUL           
 15 Wells, A'Lexus            SO St. Augustin             9.69m         31-09.50 
      9.55m  9.69m  FOUL           
 -- Wilson, Jantsen           SO James Madiso              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rosier, Shellby           SO St. Augustin              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Facility: F 14.67m  1/21/2017   Catoria Sirmon, Bethune-Cookman            
        Meet: M 15.02m  12/4/2014   Mychelle Cumings, Unattached               
                13.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hames, Bryanna            JR Elon                    14.14m ECAC    46-04.75 
      13.55m  13.30m  12.75m  FOUL  13.21m  14.14m
  2 Bowman, Jaszmine          SR N.C. Central            13.87m ECAC    45-06.25 
      13.87m  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.00m
  3 Sanders, Camora           SO VCU                     13.45m         44-01.50 
      FOUL  12.98m  12.51m  13.45m  13.29m  13.37m
  4 Mitchell, Sarah           SR Unattached              13.39m         43-11.25 
      12.75m  12.33m  13.39m  12.81m  12.54m  13.10m
  5 Warren, Breanna           SR Elon                    13.36m         43-10.00 
      12.51m  13.28m  FOUL  13.36m  13.20m  12.96m
  6 Thomas, Kiyanna           FR Hampton                 13.03m         42-09.00 
      12.78m  12.31m  13.03m  12.54m  12.07m  FOUL
  7 Campbell, Emily           JR Wake Forest             12.98m         42-07.00 
      12.86m  FOUL  12.98m  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Dickerson, Alexis         JR Unc-Wilmingt            12.93m         42-05.25 
      12.46m  12.57m  12.44m  12.32m  12.67m  12.93m
  9 Rose-Delia, Nailha        SR Radford                 12.87m         42-02.75 
      12.26m  12.87m  FOUL  12.86m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Johnson, Dominique        SO James Madiso            12.52m         41-01.00 
      12.52m  12.08m  12.03m           
 11 Williams, Latasha         JR VCU                     12.35m         40-06.25 
      11.40m  11.97m  12.35m           
 12 Larson, Dasiana           JR Liberty                 12.20m         40-00.50 
      12.20m  12.13m  FOUL           
 13 Arey, Holly               JR Liberty                 12.17m         39-11.25 
      12.08m  12.17m  11.62m           
 14 Mitchell, Corneisha       FR Hampton                 12.16m         39-10.75 
      11.23m  11.33m  12.16m           
 15 Dortch, Tamiya            JR St. Augustin            12.05m         39-06.50 
      FOUL  12.02m  12.05m           
 16 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  SO High Point              11.92m         39-01.25 
      11.92m  11.39m  FOUL           
 17 Morris, Sidra             SO James Madiso            11.90m         39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.17m  11.04m           
 18 Barthelmes, Skylar        FR Elon                    11.85m         38-10.50 
      10.79m  11.85m  11.37m           
 19 Culhane, Ayana            FR Hampton                 11.78m         38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Johnson, Asia             FR Col. of Char            11.63m         38-02.00 
      11.09m  11.63m  10.38m           
 21 Torrance, Allison         FR High Point              11.56m         37-11.25 
      11.56m  11.30m  11.03m           
 22 Harris, Hilary Simone     FR Col. of Char            11.50m         37-08.75 
      11.50m  FOUL  11.28m           
 23 Blaire, Cailen            FR Gardner-Webb            11.48m         37-08.00 
      11.48m  10.94m  10.85m           
 24 Chance, Samaria           FR Livingstone             11.39m         37-04.50 
      11.28m  10.37m  11.39m           
 25 Kramer, Anastasia         FR Radford                 10.93m         35-10.50 
      FOUL  10.93m  FOUL           
 26 Byl, Merideth             SR Gardner-Webb            10.82m         35-06.00 
      10.48m  10.46m  10.82m           
 27 Lynch, Sarah              JR Col. of Char            10.76m         35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.57m  10.19m           
 28 Wade, Katrina             FR Livingstone              9.90m         32-05.75 
      9.71m  9.83m  9.90m           
 29 Shand, Mackenzie          FR Washington a             9.87m         32-04.75 
      9.87m  9.30m  9.56m            
 30 Coyle, Alexandra          SR Col. of Char             9.79m         32-01.50 
      FOUL  9.79m  10.90m           
 31 Martin, Jennifer          SO Col. of Char             9.58m         31-05.25 
      FOUL  9.58m  9.21m           
 32 Moore, Kemi               FR Liberty                  9.18m         30-01.50 
      8.86m  9.18m  FOUL           
 33 White, Jamie              SR Washington a             9.04m         29-08.00 
      8.91m  8.05m  9.04m           
 34 Jean-Jules, Jayna         FR Roanoke                  8.46m         27-09.25 
      7.98m  8.41m  8.46m           
 35 Falcon, Stacie            SO Livingstone              8.23m         27-00.00 
      7.76m  8.07m  8.23m           
 36 Herran, Alana             SO Virginia                 8.05m         26-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.05m           
 37 Richards, Tamaira         FR Livingstone              7.96m         26-01.50 
      7.96m  7.94m  7.96m           
 37 Hotchkiss, Taylor         FR Gardner-Webb             7.96m         26-01.50 
      7.60m  7.82m  7.96m           
 39 Peterson, Page            FR Gardner-Webb             7.86m         25-09.50 
      6.84m  7.86m  7.11m           
 40 Hale, Nateja              FR N.C. Central             7.79m         25-06.75 
      7.29m  7.48m  7.79m           
 -- Howard, Casidy            SR Wake Forest               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Facility: F 19.63m  1/20/2017   Marthaline Cooper, Winthrop                
        Meet: M 19.38m  12/3/2014   Nicole Chavis, NC State                    
                16.00m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Alva               SO Wake Forest             19.00m ECAC    62-04.00 
      15.52m  16.55m  18.48m  18.27m  17.91m  19.00m
  2 Chauvin, Krista              Unattached              18.21m ECAC    59-09.00 
      16.45m  FOUL  18.12m  16.96m  17.47m  18.21m
  3 Larson, Dasiana           JR Liberty                 17.64m ECAC    57-10.50 
      FOUL  16.83m  17.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jakelijic, Petra          SO Gardner-Webb            16.44m ECAC    53-11.25 
      16.09m  16.44m  15.79m  15.75m  FOUL  15.76m
  5 Schnuck, Jamie            SR High Point              16.26m ECAC    53-04.25 
      15.75m  15.52m  15.75m  16.07m  16.26m  15.28m
  6 Morris, Sidra             SO James Madiso            15.99m         52-05.50 
      13.78m  15.04m  15.99m  14.23m  15.52m  15.40m
  7 Akbarizadeh, Natasha      JR Gardner-Webb            15.98m         52-05.25 
      15.00m  15.15m  15.98m  15.44m  FOUL  15.62m
  8 Oyarzun, Catherine        SR Liberty                 15.90m         52-02.00 
      15.51m  14.61m  15.26m  15.69m  FOUL  15.90m
  9 O'Grady, Briana           SR Elon                    15.69m         51-05.75 
      15.21m  14.52m  15.62m  15.49m  FOUL  15.69m
 10 Molina, Jessica           FR Wake Forest             15.41m         50-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.41m         
 11 Arey, Holly               JR Liberty                 15.20m         49-10.50 
      14.94m  FOUL  15.20m           
 12 Banks, Ashleigh           JR VCU                     15.16m         49-09.00 
      14.31m  15.16m  15.10m           
 13 Rose-Delia, Nailha        SR Radford                 15.14m         49-08.25 
      FOUL  15.14m  FOUL           
 14 Mitchell, Sarah           SR Unattached              14.82m         48-07.50 
      14.81m  FOUL  14.82m           
 15 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  SO High Point              14.60m         47-11.00 
      14.36m  14.60m  FOUL         
 16 Torrance, Allison         FR High Point              14.26m         46-09.50 
      13.12m  13.59m  14.26m           
 17 Harris, Hilary Simone     FR Col. of Char            13.90m         45-07.25 
      13.90m  FOUL  13.30m           
 18 Williams, Latasha         JR VCU                     13.60m         44-07.50 
      13.60m  13.12m  FOUL           
 19 Martin, Amber             FR Liberty                 13.28m         43-07.00 
      13.28m  13.23m  FOUL           
 20 Hames, Bryanna            JR Elon                    13.08m         42-11.00 
      12.30m  FOUL  13.08m            
 21 Johnson, Dominique        SO James Madiso            12.86m         42-02.25 
      12.86m  12.75m  12.44m           
 22 Blaire, Cailen            FR Gardner-Webb            12.83m         42-01.25 
      11.83m  12.83m  12.49m            
 23 Johnson, Asia             FR Col. of Char            12.59m         41-03.75 
      FOUL  12.59m  12.51m           
 24 Brooks, Courtney          SO Col. of Char            11.90m         39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.86m  11.65m            
 25 Coyle, Alexandra          SR Col. of Char            11.84m         38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.47m  11.47m           
 26 Yankson, Samantha         FR VCU                     11.44m         37-06.50 
      FOUL  11.44m  FOUL           
 27 Barthelmes, Skylar        FR Elon                    11.39m         37-04.50 
      11.36m  FOUL  11.39m           
 28 Jean-Jules, Jayna         FR Roanoke                 10.94m         35-10.75 
      9.94m  10.60m  10.94m          
 29 Bussey, Lydia             FR Col. of Char            10.03m         32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  FOUL          
 30 Kramer, Anastasia         FR Radford                  9.58m         31-05.25 
      9.15m  9.58m  FOUL           
 31 Olausen, Paige            SO Roanoke                  9.50m         31-02.00 
      8.85m  FOUL  9.50m           
 32 Reese, Lauryn             FR VCU                      9.47m         31-01.00 
      FOUL  9.47m  FOUL           
 33 Carll, Grace              FR Roanoke                  8.69m         28-06.25 
      8.10m  FOUL  8.69m          
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  6.76  1/21/2017   Daniel Estrada, Platinum                    
        Meet: M  6.78  1/30/2016   Samuel Francis, Qatar                       
                 6.98  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jonathan        SR N.C. Central              6.88QIC4A              2 
  2 Holloway, Trey               Unattached                6.93QIC4A              6 
  3 Okezie, Chidi                Unattached                6.95QIC4A              4 
  4 Alexander, Jamik          SO VCU                       7.00Q                  7 
  5 Dixon, Jeremiah           SR Unattached                7.06Q                  3 
  6 House, James              JR High Point                7.07Q                  5 
  7 Sawyers, Chantz           SR Platinum Spo              7.08Q                  1 
  8 Payne, Kareem             JR VCU                       6.93qIC4A              6 
  9 Simon, Ramoye             SR Unattached                7.04q                  7 
 10 Douglas, Kevoy               Unattached                7.07q                  6 
 11 Hartsfield, Blake         FR N.C. Central              7.08q                  3 
 12 Williams, Deontae         JR N.C. Central              7.09q                  1 
 13 Kimmons, Adrian           JR St. Augustin              7.10q                  7 
 14 Lawson, Jalin             SO Gardner-Webb              7.15q                  1 
 15 Davis, Jeremy                Unattached                7.20q                  7 
 16 Williams, Carlos          FR Gardner-Webb              7.21q                  7 
 17 Smalley, Brad                Unattached                7.21q                  4 
 18 Lester, Emon              FR St. Augustin              7.22q                  2 
 19 Murray, Duane             FR St. Augustin              7.22q                  6 
 20 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                   7.25q                  3 
 21 Gilchrist, Marquis           Unattached                7.25q                  3 
 22 Idris, Bashir             FR VCU                       7.26q                  4 
 23 Johnson, Jimmie           FR Washington a              7.27q                  3 
 24 McNeill, Tim              SR Unc-Wilmingt              7.29q                  6  7.288
 25 Lemonious, Dominick       FR N.C. Central             J7.29                   5  7.289
 25 West, Justin              SO VCU                      J7.29                   1  7.289
 27 Rodriquez, Shaquille      JR St. Augustin              7.30                   3 
 28 Nixon, Lecroy                Unattached                7.37                   2 
 29 Sharpe, Micah             FR St. Augustin              7.38                   4 
 30 Huffman, Carter           SO Washington a              7.40                   1 
 31 Miller, Tyree                Unattached                7.41                   1 
 32 Rice, Christain           FR Southern Vir              7.43                   4 
 33 Francis, Michael          JR St. Augustin              7.45                   3 
 34 Pranka, Drew              SO Washington a              7.46                   5 
 35 Harris, John              FR Southern Vir              7.49                   2 
 36 McKoy, Chris              SO Unc-Ashevill              7.54                   5 
 37 Evans-Hensley, Darien     SR Gardner-Webb              7.56                   4 
 38 Edelen, Timothy           SR N.C. Central              7.59                   6 
 39 Maduka, Timothy              Unattached                7.61                   2 
 40 Gary, Darius              SO Gardner-Webb              7.69                   1 
 41 Hart, Caleb                  Unattached                7.77                   5 
 42 Rogers, Bodie             FR Southern Vir              7.81                   4 
 -- Gilbert, Damere           FR St. Augustin                FS                   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  6.76  1/21/2017   Daniel Estrada, Platinum                    
        Meet: M  6.78  1/30/2016   Samuel Francis, Qatar                       
                 6.98  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                   Semis                  H#
===================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Williams, Jonathan        SR N.C. Central              6.82qIC4A              3 
  2 Payne, Kareem             JR VCU                       6.91qIC4A              2 
  3 Okezie, Chidi                Unattached                6.95qIC4A              1 
  4 House, James              JR High Point                6.99q                  3 
  5 Hartsfield, Blake         FR N.C. Central              7.00q                  2 
  6 Simon, Ramoye             SR Unattached                7.01q                  1 
  7 Alexander, Jamik          SO VCU                       7.03q                  1 
  8 Williams, Deontae         JR N.C. Central              7.04q                  3 
  9 Dixon, Jeremiah           SR Unattached                7.07                   2 
 10 Kimmons, Adrian           JR St. Augustin              7.08                   3 
 11 Douglas, Kevoy               Unattached                7.09                   1 
 12 Lawson, Jalin             SO Gardner-Webb              7.11                   2 
 13 Sawyers, Chantz           SR Platinum Spo              7.12                   3 
 13 Smalley, Brad                Unattached                7.12                   2 
 15 Davis, Jeremy                Unattached                7.14                   1 
 15 Idris, Bashir             FR VCU                       7.14                   1 
 17 Johnson, Jimmie           FR Washington a              7.24                   2 
 18 McNeill, Tim              SR Unc-Wilmingt              7.25                   3 
 19 Murray, Duane             FR St. Augustin              7.29                   3 
 20 Williams, Carlos          FR Gardner-Webb              7.32                   1 
 20 Gilchrist, Marquis           Unattached                7.32                   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 21.37  1/21/2017   John Lundy, DC International                
        Meet: M 22.47  12/4/2014   Stephen Racanelli, Liberty                  
                22.24  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chidi, Okezie                Unattached               21.61MIC4A             12 
  2 Deshong, Nicholas            Unattached               21.65MIC4A             12 
  3 Hazzard, Payton              Grenada                  21.84MIC4A             12 
  4 Johnson, Omar             SR St. Augustin             21.89MIC4A             10 
  5 Herbert Jr., Khari        SR St. Augustin             22.08MIC4A             11 
  6 Alexander, Jamik          SO VCU                      22.10MIC4A             11 
  7 Durham, Jahquez           FR Liberty                  22.12MIC4A              9 
  8 Scott, Ryan               JR Christopher              22.14MIC4A             11 
  9 Koike, Hunter             JR Unc-Ashevill             22.17MIC4A             10 
 10 Gilbert, Damere           FR St. Augustin             22.29M                  7 
 11 Racanelli, Stephen        SR Liberty                  22.34M                 12 
 12 Russell, RJ               FR Unc-Wilmingt             22.37M                  8 
 13 Dixon, Jake               SO Virginia                 22.41M                  9 
 14 Fowler, Rian              JR Unc-Wilmingt             22.42M                  7 
 15 Bullard, Ja-Vell          SR A.T.C.Q.                 22.43M                  6 
 16 Payne, Kareem             JR VCU                      22.58                  10 
 17 Cherry, Devante           JR Unattached               22.62                   5 
 18 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                  22.62                   9 
 19 West, Justin              SO VCU                      22.68                   8 
 20 Kimmons, Adrian           JR St. Augustin             22.70                   1 
 21 House, James              JR High Point               22.79                  11 
 22 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                  22.88                   9 
 23 Douglas, Kevoy               Unattached               22.91                   8 
 24 Hernandez, Austin         FR Livingstone              22.93                   4 
 25 Lester, Emon              FR St. Augustin             22.95                   3 
 26 Smalley, Brad                Unattached               22.98                   7 
 27 Washington-Saunders, Cha  SO Hampton                  22.98                  10 
 28 Bryant, Kaleb             FR Wake Forest              22.99                   6 
 29 Hartsfield, Blake         FR N.C. Central             23.14                   5 
 30 Rose, Michael                Unattached               23.15                   4 
 31 McLendon, Kyle            SR Unc-Wilmingt             23.23                   8 
 32 Huffman, Carter           SO Washington a             23.25                   4 
 33 Hayes, Christopher        FR Livingstone              23.31                   3 
 34 Gilchrist, Marquis           Unattached               23.33                   6 
 35 McFalling, Tyree          FR Unc-Ashevill             23.38                   5 
 36 Johnson, Jimmie           FR Washington a             23.41                   3 
 37 Miller, Tyree                Unattached               23.47                   6 
 38 Murray, Duane             FR St. Augustin             23.51                   4 
 39 Davis, Jeremy                Unattached               23.54                   3 
 40 Ross, Carlos              SR Unattached               23.59                   5 
 41 Sharpe, Micah             FR St. Augustin             23.61                   1 
 42 Thomas, Sam               FR High Point               23.62                   2 
 43 Pranka, Drew              SO Washington a             23.72                   2 
 44 McNeill, Tim              SR Unc-Wilmingt             23.77                   6 
 45 Kohring, Blake            SR Liberty                  23.82                   3 
 46 Evans-Hensley, Darien     SR Gardner-Webb             24.01                   2 
 47 Rice, Christain           FR Southern Vir             24.16                   1 
 48 Smith, Jerry              FR Unc-Ashevill             24.50                   2 
 49 Harris, John              FR Southern Vir             24.93                   1 
 50 Del Cristo, Albert        SO Washington a             24.95                   2 
 -- Nixon, Lecroy                Unattached                  FS                   5 
 -- Moore, Samson             FR Liberty                     DQ                   7  4 steps out lane
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 47.74  1/21/2017   Jonia McDonald, Chase Athletics             
        Meet: M 49.23  1/30/2016   Stephen Racanelli, Liberty                  
                49.20  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bigal           JR VCU                      48.90MIC4A              5 
  2 Black, Rayon              SR Hampton                  48.94MIC4A              7 
  3 Durham, Jahquez           FR Liberty                  49.34                   7 
  4 Beatty, Justin            JR Hampton                  49.35                   7 
  5 Harding, Matthew          FR Unc-Ashevill             49.43                   5 
  6 Johnson, Gabriel          JR Hampton                  49.45                   6 
  7 Hazzard, Payton              Grenada                  49.73                   7 
  8 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                  49.75                   4 
  9 Racanelli, Stephen        SR Liberty                  49.84                   7 
 10 Jacobs, Jeff              SR Liberty                  49.85                   6 
 11 Davis, Ryan               JR Liberty                  50.09                   4 
 12 Todd, Michael             SO Liberty                  50.11                   4 
 13 Thompson, Devon           JR VCU                      50.26                   5 
 14 Dixon, Jake               SO Virginia                 50.32                   6 
 15 Bullard, Ja-Vell          SR A.T.C.Q.                 50.38                   6 
 16 Jamison, Spencer          JR Liberty                  50.49                   6 
 17 Waller, Kurt              FR Christopher              50.59                   3 
 18 Buckingham, Nicholas      JR VCU                      50.84                   5 
 19 McFalling, Tyree          FR Unc-Ashevill             51.15                   3 
 20 Shepard, Kahlil           JR VCU                      51.18                   6 
 21 Yeoman, KeAndre           FR Unc-Wilmingt             51.20                   3 
 22 Greenspan, Nick           FR Unc-Wilmingt             51.56                   3 
 23 Williams, Carlos          FR Gardner-Webb             51.76                   8 
 24 Faraimo, Anthony          FR Livingstone              51.83                   8 
 25 Johnson, James            SO N.C. Central             51.99                   4 
 26 Miller, Tyree                Unattached               52.00                   3 
 27 Cherry, Devante           JR Unattached               52.01                   5 
 28 Edwards Jr., Carlton      SR N.C. Central             52.47                   5 
 29 Thomas, Sam               FR High Point               52.52                   2 
 30 Rose, Michael                Unattached               52.64                   2 
 31 Rodgers, Nathan           SO Unc-Wilmingt             52.65                   4 
 32 Campbell, Marcus          SO N.C. Central             52.72                   2 
 33 Allen, Jahmon             SO N.C. Central             53.05                   3 
 34 Boggs, Alex               JR Unc-Wilmingt             53.96                   2 
 35 Bodie, Patrick            SR St. Augustin             54.25                   8 
 36 Shelley, Brandon          FR Southern Vir             54.62                   1 
 37 Musick, Kevin             FR Southern Vir             55.07                   1 
 38 Gary, Darius              SO Gardner-Webb             55.21                   1 
 39 Crist, Nikos              SR Unattached               55.21                   2 
 40 Smith, Jerry              FR Unc-Ashevill             55.23                   1 
 41 Rice, Christain           FR Southern Vir             55.31                   1 
 42 Shaviss, Samuel           SO St. Augustin             56.91                   4 
 43 Rogers, Bodie             FR Southern Vir             57.94                   8 
 -- Robertson, Jonathan       FR St. Augustin                DQ                   2  2+ steps outside lne
 -- Hernandez, Austin         FR Livingstone                 DQ                   8  2+ steps out lane
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:01.41  1/21/2017   Bershawn Jackson, Unattached              
        Meet: M 1:04.86  1/30/2016   Randy Curry, Unattached                   
                1:05.20  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sawyers, Chantz           SR Platinum Spo           1:02.10MIC4A              4 
  2 Hewitt, Kevaughn             Unattached             1:04.23MIC4A              4 
  3 Williams, Jaelen          FR Hampton                1:04.63MIC4A              4 
  4 Carrington, Logan         JR Virginia               1:04.80MIC4A              4 
  5 Bowman, Charles           SO Virginia               1:05.66                   3 
  6 Abdul-Ali, Zayd           SO VCU                    1:06.66                   3 
  7 Goolsby, Lozie            SO VCU                    1:07.20                   3 
  8 Patterson, Dominick       FR Hampton                1:07.32                   3 
  9 Prentice, Bradley         SO Liberty                1:07.65                   2 
 10 Toney, Noah               FR Virginia               1:07.93                   3 
 11 Gary, Khalil              FR Hampton                1:09.23                   2 
 12 Hayes, Christopher        FR Livingstone            1:09.32                   1 
 13 Torres, Kalin             FR VCU                    1:09.71                   1 
 14 Fairfax, Michael             Unattached             1:11.16                   2 
 15 Pittman, Matthew          FR VCU                    1:11.68                   4 
 16 Del Cristo, Albert        SO Washington a           1:13.62                   2 
 17 Tate, Andrew              FR Roanoke                1:19.47                   1 
 18 Ewell, Antoine            FR Livingstone            1:23.58                   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:50.85  1/14/2017   Brandon McGorty, Chantilly HS             
        Meet: M 1:53.86  12/4/2014   John Sherret, Unattached                  
                1:54.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Stanley            JR Hampton                1:54.06 IC4A              3 
  2 Archie, John              JR Wake Forest            1:54.54                   3 
  3 Ernst, AJ                 FR Virginia               1:54.80                   3 
  4 James, Deandre            SR N.C. Central           1:56.42                   3 
  5 Ellis, Eric               JR Hampton                1:57.75                   3 
  6 Leopold, Justin           SO Elon                   1:58.04                   2 
  7 Stevens, Chase            SR Unc-Ashevill           1:58.30                   3 
  8 Beglane, Nicholas         FR Wake Forest            1:58.43                   2 
  9 Waterman, Kevin           JR Roanoke                1:59.88                   2 
 10 Parks, Joshua             JR Gardner-Webb           2:00.29                   3 
 11 Dunn, Jake                FR High Point             2:00.56                   2 
 12 Sherret, John                Unattached             2:00.68                   1 
 13 Roberts, Jake             SR Washington a           2:00.75                   2 
 14 Hibler, Jarrell           FR Christopher            2:00.81                   2 
 15 Perry, Jason              JR Unc-Ashevill           2:01.23                   2 
 16 Templeton, Will              Unattached             2:01.61                   1 
 17 Thompson, Aaron           FR Livingstone            2:01.65                   1 
 18 Thomas, Nikolas           FR St. Augustin           2:02.43                   1 
 19 Williams, Nick            SR High Point             2:02.45                   1 
 20 Hager, David              JR Unc-Ashevill           2:03.14                   2 
 21 Morais, Orane             SR N.C. Central           2:03.62                   2 
 22 Putnam, Jason             FR Christopher            2:03.70                   2 
 23 Woodard, Marcquel         JR Gardner-Webb           2:03.70                   3 
 24 Dawkins, Mykal            JR Roanoke                2:04.23                   1 
 25 Schlott, Max              SO Washington a           2:06.34                   1 
 26 Reams, Joshua             SO Unattached             2:12.01                   1 
 27 May, Colter               FR Southern Vir           2:12.04                   1 
 28 Taylor, Lee               FR Southern Vir           2:45.19                   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:28.94  1/21/2017   Derek Holdsworth, District Track Club     
        Meet: M 2:31.57  1/30/2016   Andrew Crowell, Liberty                   
                2:28.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Colin            JR Liberty                2:26.32FIC4A              2 
  2 McCullough, Geoffrey      FR Hampton                2:29.39M                  2 
  3 Crowell, Andrew           JR Liberty                2:32.30                   2 
  4 Conway, Austin            SO VCU                    2:33.77                   2 
  5 Read, Daniel              JR Christopher            2:35.53                   2 
  6 Van Der Cruyssen, Patric  SO High Point             2:36.07                   2 
  7 Todd, Michael             SO Liberty                2:36.38                   2 
  8 Birdwhistell, Chilton     JR Unc-Ashevill           2:43.15                   1 
  9 Gillespie, Blanton        SO Unc-Ashevill           2:43.96                   1 
 10 Boone, Zach               FR Unc-Ashevill           2:44.43                   1 
 11 Garrett, Andrew              Unattached             2:44.63                   1 
 12 Newman, Hunter            FR Unc-Ashevill           2:46.30                   1 
 13 Garcia, Joaquin           SO Unattached             2:46.42                   1 
 14 Burris, Tayvon            SO Hampton                2:52.28                   2 
 15 Jones, Tyreese            SO Livingstone            2:56.02                   1 
 16 Musick, Kevin             FR Southern Vir           2:57.16                   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:11.26  1/21/2017   Amon Terer, Campbell                      
        Meet: M 4:23.47  1/30/2016   Cameron Francis, Liberty                  
                4:14.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hagen, Kenneth            JR Virginia               4:19.35M                  3 
  2 Keough, Robby             SO Virginia               4:19.92M                  3 
  3 Neish, Randy              FR Virginia               4:20.06M                  3 
  4 Warnick, Harry            SR Wake Forest            4:20.22M                  3 
  5 Hutchinson, Immanuel      SR St. Augustin           4:20.67M                  2 
  6 Vasileiou, Angelos        FR Wake Forest            4:20.69M                  3 
  7 Corti, Craig              SO Wake Forest            4:22.69M                  3 
  8 Crist, Nikos              SR Unattached             4:22.85M                  2 
  9 Collichio, Dominic        JR Unc-Ashevill           4:23.21M                  2 
 10 Amabile, Thomas           FR Virginia               4:23.85                   2 
 11 Murch, Samuel             JR Christopher            4:24.18                   3 
 12 Gillespie, Blanton        SO Unc-Ashevill           4:25.31                   2 
 13 Fea, Andrew               JR Wake Forest            4:26.06                   3 
 14 Wood, Calvin              SR VCU                    4:26.35                   3 
 15 Bruner, Will              SR Christopher            4:27.63                   2 
 16 Leopold, Justin           SO Elon                   4:28.29                   3 
 17 Reid, Grayson             JR Christopher            4:28.65                   3 
 18 Griffith, Michael            Unattached             4:29.78                   2 
 19 Hager, David              JR Unc-Ashevill           4:30.05                   2 
 20 Boone, Zach               FR Unc-Ashevill           4:31.19                   2 
 21 Poole, Keaton             SO Gardner-Webb           4:31.44                   2 
 22 Birdwhistell, Chilton     JR Unc-Ashevill           4:31.77                   3 
 23 Burke, Matthew            SO Christopher            4:32.21                   3 
 24 Artz, Peyton              SO Christopher            4:33.19                   2 
 25 Morales, TJ               FR High Point             4:36.18                   2 
 26 Purrington, Ryan          SR Unattached             4:37.09                   2 
 27 Newman, Hunter            FR Unc-Ashevill           4:38.86                   1 
 28 Gingrich, Jarrett         FR Unc-Ashevill           4:38.97                   1 
 29 Villagomaz, Michael       SO VCU                    4:39.24                   2 
 30 Cabrera, Ricardo          SR Christopher            4:40.20                   2 
 31 McCurdy, Caleb            JR Unattached             4:43.79                   2 
 32 Martin, Ezekiel           SO Gardner-Webb           4:43.89                   1 
 33 Garcia, Joaquin           SO Unattached             4:44.20                   1 
 34 Coward, Greg              SR N.C. Central           4:44.29                   1 
 35 Fisher, Andrew            JR Unattached             4:49.65                   1 
 36 Pratt, Jeremiah           FR Unattached             4:50.04                   1 
 37 Shelley, Kevin            FR Southern Vir           4:50.11                   1 
 38 Reams, Joshua             SO Unattached             4:52.59                   1 
 39 Walker, John              JR Gardner-Webb           4:53.43                   1 
 40 Hyde, Owen                JR Unattached             5:01.13                   1 
 41 Stalker, Morgan           SO Unattached             5:01.68                   1 
 42 Chisholm, Travis          FR Southern Vir           5:31.51                   1 
 43 Taylor, Lee               FR Southern Vir           6:05.26                   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 8:52.06  1/21/2017   Brien Lancaster, Montreat                 
        Meet: M 8:41.02  12/4/2014   Titus Koech, Unattached                   
                8:25.00  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wynne, Henry              SR Virginia               8:06.11MIC4A              2 
  2 Herriott, Zach            SR Virginia               8:07.18MIC4A              2 
  3 Weaverling, Chase         SO Virginia               8:16.55MIC4A              2 
  4 Corbett, Alex             SO Virginia               8:24.80MIC4A              2 
  5 Juan Torres, Alejandro    SO High Point             8:27.25M                  2 
  6 Francis, Cameron          JR Liberty                8:27.80M                  2 
  7 Ciolkowski, Nick          SO Elon                   8:28.07M                  2 
  8 Todaro, Vinny             SR High Point             8:37.84M                  2 
  9 Grandinali, Paddy         SR High Point             8:38.18M                  2 
 10 Pratt, Micah              SR Unattached             8:49.13F                  1 
 11 Too, Emmanuel             SO Hampton                8:50.25F                  1 
 12 Collichio, Dominic        JR Unc-Ashevill           8:58.36                   1 
 13 Lile, Christopher         JR Gardner-Webb           8:59.73                   1 
 14 Morales, TJ               FR High Point             9:04.78                   1 
 15 Klemmeck, Ben                Unattached             9:05.57                   1 
 16 Sisay, Chernet            SR High Point             9:11.53                   1 
 17 Alidost, Bismillah        SR VCU                    9:15.81                   1 
 18 Sidle, Lucas              FR VCU                    9:32.74                   1 
 19 Coward, Greg              SR N.C. Central           9:34.08                   1 
 20 Shelley, Kevin            FR Southern Vir           9:59.32                   1 
 -- Ernst, AJ                 FR Virginia                   DNF                   2 
 -- Klau, Ari                 SO Virginia                   DNF                   2 
 -- Hagen, Kenneth            JR Virginia                   DNF                   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 14:39.61  1/20/2017   Adam Craig, Mount Olive                  
        Meet: M 15:06.19  12/3/2014   Brian Flynn, Unattached                  
                14:42.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kirwa, Azaria             SO Liberty               14:29.50FIC4A             
  2 Langat, Stanley           FR Liberty               14:39.00FIC4A             
  3 Zentmeyer, James          SO Liberty               15:06.99                  
  4 Too, Emmanuel             SO Hampton               15:36.56                  
  5 Sonnery-Cottet, Thomas    JR Unattached            15:49.15                  
  6 Shashaty, Frederick       SO Unattached            16:14.23                  
  7 Figgins, Tyler            FR Unattached            16:28.59                  
  8 May, Colter               FR Southern Vir          16:51.46                  
  9 Fines, Cory                3 Unattached            17:21.00                  
 10 Shelley, Brandon          FR Southern Vir          17:26.74                  
 11 Chisholm, Travis          FR Southern Vir          20:04.62                  
 -- Doan, Nick                   Unattached                 DNF                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.89  1/21/2017   Cameron Hall, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  8.18  1/30/2016   Ramoye Simon, Hampton                       
                 8.25  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holloway, Trey               Unattached              M 7.99QIC4A              4 
  2 Simon, Ramoye             SR Unattached              M 8.14QIC4A              1 
  3 Atkinson, Jovaine         FR Liberty                   8.19QIC4A              3 
  4 Foster, Matthew           SR Unattached                8.24QIC4A              2 
  5 Bowman, Charles           SO Virginia                  8.28q                  3 
  6 Graham, Charles           SO Hampton                   8.28q                  2 
  7 Roach, Jordan             FR Christopher               8.31q                  4 
  8 Green, Earl               FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.37q                  1 
  9 Scott, Ryan               JR Christopher               8.37q                  1 
 10 Lemonious, Dominick       FR N.C. Central              8.38q                  4 
 11 Jackson, Emmanuel         SO Virginia                  8.42q                  4 
 12 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                   8.48q                  1 
 13 Williams, Jaelen          FR Hampton                   8.49q                  3 
 14 Davis, Ian                FR VCU                       8.52q                  2 
 15 Davis, Ryan               JR Liberty                   8.58q                  2 
 16 Folli, Lewis              JR Christopher               8.62q                  2 
 17 Kohring, Blake            SR Liberty                   8.71                   4 
 18 Shaviss, Samuel           SO St. Augustin              8.72                   3 
 19 Claiborne, Jack           FR Virginia                  8.75                   3 
 20 Pranka, Drew              SO Washington a              8.76                   3 
 21 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point                8.88                   2 
 22 Patterson, Dominick       FR Hampton                   9.21                   3 
 23 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                   9.22                   4 
 24 Johnston, Patrick         FR Unc-Ashevill              9.24                   2 
 25 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                   9.27                   4 
 26 Rogers, Bodie             FR Southern Vir              9.31                   2 
 27 Walker, Shareef           FR Livingstone               9.50                   4 
 28 Jones, Quenton            JR Gardner-Webb              9.62                   1 
 29 Tate, Andrew              FR Roanoke                  10.27                   3 
 30 Edelen, Timothy           SR N.C. Central             10.64                   1 
 -- Bodie, Patrick            SR St. Augustin                FS                   1 
 -- Koike, Hunter             JR Unc-Ashevill                FS                   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.89  1/21/2017   Cameron Hall, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  8.18  1/30/2016   Ramoye Simon, Hampton                       
                 8.25  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                   Semis                  H#
===================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Holloway, Trey               Unattached              F 7.84qIC4A              1 
  2 Graham, Charles           SO Hampton                 M 8.03qIC4A              2 
  3 Atkinson, Jovaine         FR Liberty                 M 8.08qIC4A              2 
  4 Simon, Ramoye             SR Unattached              M 8.13qIC4A              2 
  5 Foster, Matthew           SR Unattached              M 8.15qIC4A              1 
  6 Scott, Ryan               JR Christopher               8.23qIC4A              1 
  7 Bowman, Charles           SO Virginia                  8.33q                  1 
  8 Jackson, Emmanuel         SO Virginia                  8.35q                  2 
  9 Roach, Jordan             FR Christopher              J8.35                   2 
 10 Davis, Ian                FR VCU                       8.40                   2 
 11 Davis, Ryan               JR Liberty                   8.42                   2 
 11 Williams, Jaelen          FR Hampton                   8.42                   1 
 13 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                   8.47                   1 
 14 Folli, Lewis              JR Christopher               8.69                   1 
 15 Green, Earl               FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.75                   1 
 16 Lemonious, Dominick       FR N.C. Central             15.47                   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.89  1/21/2017   Cameron Hall, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  8.18  1/30/2016   Ramoye Simon, Hampton                       
                 8.25  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Charles           SO Hampton                   8.12MIC4A             
  2 Foster, Matthew           SR Unattached                8.25 IC4A             
 -- Simon, Ramoye             SR Unattached                  FS                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:11.22  1/21/2017   St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's          
        Meet: M 3:31.41  1/30/2016   Concord, Concord                          
                3:19.90  IC4A
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:11.52MIC4A              3 
     1) Rowe, Shawn SR                  2) Dill, Shaquille SO             
     3) Hutchinson, Immanuel SR         4) Herbert Jr., Khari SR          
  2 Hampton  'A'                                        3:14.87MIC4A              3 
     1) Beatty, Justin JR               2) Black, Rayon SR                
     3) Johnson, Gabriel JR             4) Williams, Jaelen FR            
  3 Virginia  'A'                                       3:16.84MIC4A              3 
     1) Bowman, Charles SO              2) Kiley, Nathan SR               
     3) Carrington, Logan JR            4) Dixon, Jake SO                 
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        3:19.48MIC4A              3 
     1) Durham, Jahquez FR              2) Todd, Michael SO               
     3) Jacobs, Jeff SR                 4) Jamison, Spencer JR            
  5 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:20.94M                  2 
     1) Yeoman, KeAndre FR              2) McLendon, Kyle SR              
     3) Fowler, Rian JR                 4) Green, Earl FR                 
  6 Christopher Newport  'A'                            3:21.20M                  2 
     1) Waller, Kurt FR                 2) Campbell, Zachary SR           
     3) Scott, Ryan JR                  4) Monahan, Cullen JR             
  7 Hampton  'B'                                        3:22.47M                  2 
     1) Patterson, Dominick FR          2) Washington-Saunders, Chace SO  
     3) Davis, Stanley JR               4) Gary, Khalil FR                
  8 Livingstone  'A'                                    3:24.83M                  1 
     1) Faraimo, Anthony FR             2) Hayes, Christopher FR          
     3) Thompson, Aaron FR              4) Hernandez, Austin FR           
  9 Wake Forest  'A'                                    3:25.25M                  1 
     1) Archie, John JR                 2) Beglane, Nicholas FR           
     3) Bryant, Kaleb FR                4) Fea, Andrew JR                 
 10 High Point  'A'                                     3:25.70M                  2 
     1) Thomas, Sam FR                  2) Dunn, Jake FR                  
     3) Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick SO    4) Romero Gonzales, Pablo FR      
 11 N.C. Central  'A'                                   3:27.62M                  3 
     1) Edwards Jr., Carlton SR         2) Allen, Jahmon SO               
     3) Johnson, James SO               4) James, Deandre SR              
 12 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:28.17M                  2 
     1) Woodard, Marcquel JR            2) Jones, Quenton JR              
     3) Evans-Hensley, Darien SR        4) Williams, Carlos FR            
 13 Unc-Asheville  'B'                                  3:28.30M                  1 
     1) Stevens, Chase SR               2) Perry, Jason JR                
     3) Johnston, Patrick FR            4) Hager, David JR                
 14 Virginia  'B'                                       3:33.15                   2 
     1) Jackson, Emmanuel SO            2) Neish, Randy FR                
     3) Claiborne, Jack FR              4) Keough, Robby SO               
 15 St. Augustine's  'B'                                3:34.31                   3 
     1) Robertson, Jonathan FR          2) Thomas, Nikolas FR             
     3) Sharpe, Micah FR                4) Gilbert, Damere FR             
 16 Washington and Lee  'A'                             3:35.61                   1 
     1) Pranka, Drew SO                 2) Johnson, Jimmie FR             
     3) Roberts, Jay FR                 4) Del Cristo, Albert SO          
 17 Liberty  'C'                                        3:35.69                   1 
     1) Rider, Caleb SO                 2) Ballengee, Markus FR           
     3) Davis, Zach SR                  4) Gilroy, Zach SR                
 18 Southern Virginia  'A'                              3:46.48                   1 
     1) Rice, Christain FR              2) Musick, Kevin FR               
     3) Rogers, Bodie FR                4) Shelley, Brandon FR            
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Facility: F 7:48.23  1/20/2017   Liberty, Liberty                          
        Meet: M 7:45.73  1/29/2016   Liberty, Liberty                          
                7:53.00  IC4A
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                        7:45.17MIC4A             
     1) Davis, Stanley JR               2) Ellis, Eric JR                 
     3) Burris, Tayvon SO               4) McCullough, Geoffrey FR        
  2 Christopher Newport  'A'                            7:45.35MIC4A             
     1) McGaw, Cavanaugh FR             2) Monahan, Cullen JR             
     3) Campbell, Zachary SR            4) Dover, Jeffrey JR              
  3 Washington and Lee  'A'                             8:04.39                  
     1) McDonald, Ian SR                2) Harmon, Phillip SR             
     3) Baird, Cooper SO                4) Leroy, MacKenzye JR            
 
Men 4x60 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                          32.88  
     1) Atkinson, Jovaine FR            2) Ballengee, Markus FR           
     3) Moore, Samson FR                4) Davis, Ryan JR                 
  2 Hampton  'A'                                          33.00  
     1) Graham, Charles SO              2) Williams, Jaelen FR            
     3) Patterson, Dominick FR          4) Powell, Jerrick SO             
  3 Liberty  'B'                                          35.87  
     1) Rider, Caleb SO                 2) Gilroy, Zach SR                
     3) Davis, Zach SR                  4) Kohring, Blake SR              
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 2.14m  1/21/2017   Hoova Taylor, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 1.94m              Multiple athletes                           
                2.04m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                  2.04mMIC4A     6-08.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Smalls, Omega             FR N.C. Central             1.99mM         6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Swain, Jonathan           SO Hampton                  1.99mM         6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Burke, Jacob                 Unattached               1.94mM         6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lenover, Nick                Unattached               1.94mM         6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Collins, Cameron          JR Virginia                 1.94mM         6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Shaw, Armond              SO N.C. Central             1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wood, Dylan               FR Unc-Wilmingt             1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Soriano, Anthony          FR St. Augustin             1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Roach, Jordan             FR Christopher              1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Shrieves, Wesley          JR Christopher              1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Singleton, John           FR High Point               1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Johanson, Chase           SR Unc-Wilmingt             1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Wait, Seaver              SR Gardner-Webb             1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                  1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                  1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Shrader, John             JR Roanoke                  1.79m          5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Fenstermacher, Brett      FR Christopher              1.74m          5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Lemonious, Dominick       FR N.C. Central             1.74m          5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Weaver, Khiry             JR Christopher              1.74m          5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hart, Caleb                  Unattached                  NH                  
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Edelen, Timothy           SR N.C. Central                NH                  
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Turner, Davis             SR Washington a                NH                  
     1.74 1.79 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.00m  1/21/2017   Carson Waters, Liberty                      
        Meet: M 4.95m  1/30/2016   Carson Waters, Liberty                      
                4.80m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Houston, Scott            SR Run Gum                  5.15mFIC4A    16-10.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.45 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Young, Sam                FR Virginia                 5.00mFIC4A    16-04.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O   XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Waters, Carson            JR Liberty                  5.00mFIC4A    16-04.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Cyphers, Michael             Unattached               4.85m IC4A    15-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Moffett, Luke             SO Liberty                  4.55m         14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Hall, Hudson              FR Liberty                  4.55m         14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Stroot, Reilly               Unattached               4.40m         14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 McCann, Ryan                 Unattached               4.40m         14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                  4.25m         13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                  4.25m         13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.25 
        P    P   XO  XXX  XXX 
  9 Palmer, Dean                 Unattached               4.25m         13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 Clasper, Carter           FR High Point               4.25m         13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXX  XXX 
  9 Jones, Quenton            JR Gardner-Webb             4.25m         13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.25 
        O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  9 Henderson, Isaiah         SR High Point               4.25m         13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                  4.25m         13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.25 
        P    P    O  XXX  XXX 
 16 Alao, Babadamilola        SO Christopher              4.10m         13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.25 
        P    O   XO  XXX  XXX 
 16 Bandos, Nick              FR Gardner-Webb             4.10m         13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.25 
        P    O  XXO  XXX  XXX 
 16 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                  4.10m         13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.25 
        P    P   XO  XXX  XXX 
 16 McClung, Jordan           FR High Point               4.10m         13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX  XXX 
 16 Collins, Cameron          JR Virginia                 4.10m         13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.25 
        P    O   XO  XXX  XXX 
 21 Sims, Shep                FR Washington a             3.95m         12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O  XXX 
 21 Griffith, Zane            FR High Point               3.95m         12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Dillion, Matt             FR Gardner-Webb             3.95m         12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Kopec, Dillon             FR Roanoke                  3.80m         12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 24 Claiborne, Jack           FR Virginia                 3.80m         12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                     NH                  
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Geniesse, Alex               Unattached                  NH                  
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jernigan, Jefferey        SR Virginia                    NH                  
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 7.40m  1/21/2017   Laron James, Savannah State                 
        Meet: M 6.97m  1/30/2016   Lawrence Russell Jr., Barton                
                7.02m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Narramore, Will              Unattached               6.99mM        22-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.89m  FOUL  FOUL  6.99m
  2 Jones, Darrel             JR Liberty                  6.97mM        22-10.50 
      6.88m  FOUL  6.82m  6.68m  6.88m  6.97m
  2 Smalley, Brad                Unattached               6.97mM        22-10.50 
      FOUL  6.53m  6.84m  FOUL  6.96m  6.97m
  4 Wright, Andre             FR Liberty                  6.88m         22-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.67m  6.88m  6.83m  6.31m
  5 Roach, Jordan             FR Christopher              6.85m         22-05.75 
      6.85m  6.40m  6.35m  6.43m  6.60m  6.66m
  6 Francis, Michael          JR St. Augustin             6.77m         22-02.50 
      FOUL  6.70m  FOUL  FOUL  6.77m  FOUL
  7 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                  6.65m         21-10.00 
      6.27m  FOUL  6.55m  0.62m  6.65m  6.61m
  8 Soriano, Anthony          FR St. Augustin             6.56m         21-06.25 
      6.54m  6.56m  FOUL  6.53m  6.54m  5.91m
  8 Davis, Jeremy                Unattached               6.56m         21-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Idris, Bashir             FR VCU                      6.48m         21-03.25 
      6.30m  6.16m  6.48m           
 11 Smalls, Omega             FR N.C. Central             6.36m         20-10.50 
      FOUL  6.06m  6.36m           
 12 Botock, Roger             JR VCU                      6.29m         20-07.75 
      FOUL  6.29m  FOUL           
 13 Eubanks, Taylor           SR St. Augustin             6.28m         20-07.25 
      FOUL  6.28m  FOUL           
 13 Sayles, Benjamin          SR Gardner-Webb             6.28m         20-07.25 
      6.16m  5.86m  6.28m           
 15 Hugg, Travis              SR Unattached               6.21m         20-04.50 
      6.21m  5.79m  5.47m           
 16 Maduka, Timothy              Unattached               6.17m         20-03.00 
      6.17m  PASS  PASS           
 17 Kim, Andrew               JR Washington a             6.12m         20-01.00 
      5.63m  6.12m  5.78m           
 18 McKoy, Chris              SO Unc-Ashevill             6.09m         19-11.75 
      5.88m  6.01m  6.09m           
 19 Slaughter, Dylan             Unattached               5.83m         19-01.50 
      5.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Turner, Davis             SR Washington a             5.75m         18-10.50 
      FOUL  5.66m  5.75m           
 21 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                  5.73m         18-09.75 
      5.59m  5.73m  FOUL           
 22 Shaw, Armond              SO N.C. Central             5.64m         18-06.00 
      FOUL  5.64m  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 15.66m  1/21/2017   Michael Tiller, Bethune-Cookman            
        Meet: M 14.79m  1/30/2016   Isaac Arriola, Hampton                     
                14.45m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bordley Jr, Allen            Unattached              15.00mMIC4A    49-02.50 
      14.81m  14.76m  1.47m  15.00m  14.63m  14.85m
  2 Exeter, Jumonne           JR St. Augustin            14.93mMIC4A    48-11.75 
      14.43m  14.93m  14.80m  FOUL  14.54m  FOUL
  3 Davis, Racheed            SR VCU                     14.37m         47-01.75 
      14.37m  13.88m  FOUL  13.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Torres, Dominique         SR Christopher             14.26m         46-09.50 
      13.93m  14.01m  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  5 Narramore, Will              Unattached              14.25m         46-09.00 
      14.25m  FOUL  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Francis, Michael          JR St. Augustin            14.13m         46-04.25 
      13.25m  FOUL  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  14.05m
  7 Holmes, Maurice           JR Unc-Wilmingt            13.96m         45-09.75 
      FOUL  13.96m  FOUL  13.82m  PASS  PASS
  8 Lawson, Jalin             SO Gardner-Webb            13.94m         45-09.00 
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Agyeman, Michael          SO Christopher             13.55m         44-05.50 
      13.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.17m  13.55m
 10 McKoy, Chris              SO Unc-Ashevill            12.68m         41-07.25 
      12.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Kim, Andrew               JR Washington a            12.33m         40-05.50 
      11.78m  12.33m  12.08m           
 -- Davis, Jeremy                Unattached                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smalley, Brad                Unattached                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Weaver, Khiry             JR Christopher               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Shrieves, Wesley          JR Christopher               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Lim, John                 SO VCU                       FOUL                  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Eubanks, Taylor           SR St. Augustin              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Facility: F 16.52m  1/21/2017   Christopher Lee, Norfolk State             
        Meet: M 16.52m  12/4/2014   Trevor Stutzman, Messiah                   
                15.70m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zunic, Stipe                 Nike/Croatia            19.79mFIC4A    64-11.25 
      19.30m  19.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.79m
  2 Mihaljevic, Filip         JR Virginia                19.47mFIC4A    63-10.50 
      18.59m  18.68m  18.95m  19.43m  FOUL  19.47m
  3 Efekoro, Oghenakpobo      JR Virginia                17.90mFIC4A    58-08.75 
      16.32m  17.40m  FOUL  17.86m  FOUL  17.90m
  4 Abraham, Marcus           SO Gardner-Webb            17.29mFIC4A    56-08.75 
      16.76m  17.16m  16.86m  FOUL  FOUL  17.29m
  5 Plesko, Nace              SO Virginia                16.86mFIC4A    55-03.75 
      FOUL  16.52m  16.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Williams, James           JR Virginia                16.66mFIC4A    54-08.00 
      15.62m  FOUL  15.97m  FOUL  FOUL  16.66m
  7 Adams, Max                JR Wake Forest             15.95m IC4A    52-04.00 
      14.51m  15.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.36m
  8 Smith, Jordan             SR Unattached              15.92m IC4A    52-02.75 
      15.08m  FOUL  15.30m  FOUL  15.92m  FOUL
  9 White, Andrew             SR Gardner-Webb            15.75m IC4A    51-08.25 
      14.53m  15.66m  15.11m  15.75m  15.71m  15.75m
 10 Detz, Robert                 Unattached              14.67m         48-01.75 
      14.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Scornaienchi, Shawn       JR VCU                     14.59m         47-10.50 
      14.37m  14.10m  14.59m           
 12 Mann, Britton             SO High Point              14.22m         46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL          
 13 Obame, Christian          SR N.C. Central            13.93m         45-08.50 
      13.73m  13.28m  13.93m           
 14 Johnson, Kelvin           SO Livingstone             13.58m         44-06.75 
      13.26m  13.58m  12.97m           
 15 Roberts, Jay              FR Washington a            13.31m         43-08.00 
      13.30m  13.31m  12.87m           
 16 Hunter, Joshua            FR Hampton                 13.11m         43-00.25 
      FOUL  13.11m  11.95m           
 17 Blasko, Derek             FR Southern Vir            12.87m         42-02.75 
      12.25m  12.87m  12.64m           
 18 Lucia, Ross               FR Gardner-Webb            12.76m         41-10.50 
      12.71m  FOUL  12.76m           
 19 Edelen, Timothy           SR N.C. Central            12.72m         41-08.75 
      12.44m  12.72m  12.32m            
 20 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                 12.70m         41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.53m  FOUL           
 21 Brown, Jerrod             JR Livingstone             12.64m         41-05.75 
      12.02m  12.23m  12.64m           
 22 Bland, Kaleb              FR Roanoke                 12.59m         41-03.75 
      12.22m  12.59m  12.31m           
 23 Lyons, Gerard             FR Livingstone             12.49m         40-11.75 
      12.46m  12.49m  FOUL           
 24 Crockett, Michael         SR Hampton                 12.45m         40-10.25 
      12.27m  12.45m  12.40m           
 25 Brown, Josh               FR High Point              12.03m         39-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.03m           
 26 Claroni, Daniel           SR Washington a            11.66m         38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.66m  10.79m           
 27 Jones, Lucas              JR Roanoke                 11.53m         37-10.00 
      10.87m  11.53m  11.14m           
 28 Bland, Kyle               FR Roanoke                 11.45m         37-06.75 
      11.39m  11.30m  11.45m           
 29 Browning, Erik            FR Livingstone             10.06m         33-00.25 
      10.06m  9.67m  8.54m           
 30 Woods, Marcus             FR St. Augustin             8.47m         27-09.50 
      8.47m  8.03m  FOUL           
 31 Lemonious, Dominick       FR N.C. Central             7.91m         25-11.50 
      7.90m  7.91m  7.84m           
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Facility: F 17.80m  1/21/2017   Jordan White, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 17.80m  12/4/2014   Jule Rich, NC State                        
                17.00m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ionata, Charlie           SR Wake Forest             19.60mFIC4A    64-03.75 
      1.93m  19.09m  19.60m  FOUL  19.23m  FOUL
  2 Smith, Jordan             SR Unattached              18.45mFIC4A    60-06.50 
      17.00m  17.11m  FOUL  18.02m  18.24m  18.45m
  3 Johnson, Kyle             SR Wake Forest             17.81mFIC4A    58-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.77m  17.57m  17.81m  FOUL
  4 Abraham, Marcus           SO Gardner-Webb            14.59m         47-10.50 
      13.24m  FOUL  14.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 White, Andrew             SR Gardner-Webb            14.18m         46-06.25 
      14.18m  13.72m  13.98m  13.85m  FOUL  13.72m
  6 Mann, Britton             SO High Point              14.13m         46-04.25 
      12.81m  13.28m  13.26m  14.04m  14.13m  13.88m
  7 Crockett, Michael         SR Hampton                 13.84m         45-05.00 
      13.71m  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  12.86m  13.76m
  8 Bouwmans, Alex            FR Gardner-Webb            13.43m         44-00.75 
      FOUL  13.22m  FOUL  12.15m  13.43m  FOUL
  9 Flowers, David            SR Roanoke                 13.06m         42-10.25 
      12.85m  12.88m  13.06m  12.66m  12.00m  13.02m
 10 Lucia, Ross               FR Gardner-Webb            12.83m         42-01.25 
      12.81m  12.83m  FOUL           
 11 Roberts, Jay              FR Washington a            11.82m         38-09.50 
      FOUL  11.82m  FOUL           
 12 Bland, Kyle               FR Roanoke                 11.79m         38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  10.35m           
 13 Bland, Kaleb              FR Roanoke                 11.54m         37-10.50 
      11.19m  11.41m  11.54m           
 14 Creel, Andrew             FR Washington a            10.64m         34-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m           
 15 Jones, Lucas              JR Roanoke                 10.01m         32-10.25 
      8.91m  9.66m  10.01m           
 16 Claroni, Daniel           SR Washington a             9.30m         30-06.25 
      9.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopely, Mark               M Unattached             9:07.33  
  2 Templeton, Will            M Unattached             9:25.15  
  3 Ricksecker, David          M Unattached            10:51.25  
  4 McGillberry, Brittany      W Unattached            11:39.37  
  5 Hopely, Emily              W Unattached            12:17.72  
  6 Osborne, Ashley            W Unattached            12:21.93