Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2016 09:51 PM
                     Liberty Twilight Qualifier - 5/4/2016                     
                             Matthes-Hopkins Track                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 10.99  5/1/2013    Barbara Pierre, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Squire, Nikia             SR Queens (N.C.             11.53q  2.2  3 
  2 Flower, Kate              SR Liberty                  11.76q  2.2  3 
  3 Martin, Adrian            JR Lee (Tenn.)              11.78q  2.2  3 
  4 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater              12.00q  2.2  3 
  5 Brooks, Shakinah          JR St. Augustin             12.03q  2.2  3  12.022
  6 Hicks, Shakiyla           SR Unattached               12.03q  2.2  3  12.062
  7 Golding, Milan            JR Queens (N.C.             12.09q  4.0  2 
  8 Hampton, Ty-Leah          JR Winston-Sale             12.16q  2.2  3 
  9 Miller, Tajah             FR Eastern Menn             12.31   4.0  2 
 10 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     SR Liberty                  12.50   4.0  2 
 11 Winbush, Enajah           JR Liberty                  12.57   4.0  2 
 12 Muehlebach, Silja         JR Queens (N.C.             12.58   2.9  1 
 13 Coleman, Arianna          FR High Point               12.66   2.9  1 
 14 Goode, Kerisha            SO Va. Military             12.77   2.2  3 
 15 Corbin, Allison           JR Liberty                  12.89   2.9  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 10.99  5/1/2013    Barbara Pierre, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Squire, Nikia             SR Queens (N.C.             11.47   2.2 
  2 Martin, Adrian            JR Lee (Tenn.)              11.74   2.2 
  3 Flower, Kate              SR Liberty                  11.80   2.2 
  4 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater              11.98   2.2 
  5 Hicks, Shakiyla           SR Unattached               12.13   2.2 
  6 Hampton, Ty-Leah          JR Winston-Sale             12.19   2.2 
  7 Golding, Milan            JR Queens (N.C.             12.28   2.2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  4/6/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jacques, Farah            SR Ottawa                   23.43   2.5  4 
  2 Blanden, Courtney         SO Virginia Tec             24.02   2.5  4 
  3 Martin, Adrian            JR Lee (Tenn.)              24.11   2.5  4 
  4 Haye-Smith, Yanique          G.W.Express/             24.16   2.0  3 
  5 Tchume, Ama-Selina        SO Virginia Tec             24.23   2.5  4 
  6 Hampton, Ty-Leah          JR Winston-Sale             24.32   2.5  4 
  7 Brooks, Shakinah          JR St. Augustin             24.49   2.0  3 
  8 Leonzo, Nicole            FR Liberty                  24.50   2.0  2 
  9 Burr, Shanel              SO Virginia Tec             24.90   2.5  4 
 10 Barker, Leah              SO St. Augustin             25.10   2.0  3 
 11 Hayes, Sarai              SO Queens (N.C.             25.17   2.0  2 
 12 Janney, Alexis            SR Roanoke                  25.22   2.0  2 
 13 Goode, Kerisha            SO Va. Military             25.30   2.0  3 
 14 Vandross, LaSamrae        FR Winthrop                 25.56   2.0  2 
 15 Reeves, Bailey            FR Liberty                  25.60   2.0  3 
 16 Kinney, Alease            SR Roanoke                  25.61   2.1  1 
 17 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     SR Liberty                  25.98   2.0  2 
 18 Okankwu, Gift             SR Ottawa                   26.10   2.1  1 
 19 Gignac, Nicole               Unat-Liberty             26.17   2.1  1 
 20 MacDougall, Brynn         JR Roanoke                  26.43   2.1  1 
 21 Winbush, Enajah           JR Liberty                  26.44   2.1  1 
 22 Gillespie, Jasmyn         FR High Point               26.85   2.1  1 
 23 Davignon, Mackenzie       SR Roanoke                  27.09   2.1  1 
 24 Soper, CeAnna             SO High Point               27.17   2.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.60  5/6/2004    Crystal Cox, N.C. Elite                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacques, Farah            SR Ottawa                   54.16   3 
  2 Edmond, Erin              JR Liberty                  54.43   3 
  3 Blanden, Courtney         SO Virginia Tec             55.22   3 
  4 Leonzo, Nicole            FR Liberty                  55.50   3 
  5 Cotman, Paris             SR Virginia Sta             56.03   3 
  6 Bedell, Corinn            SR Liberty                  57.04   2 
  7 Hunter, Ade               SO St. Augustin             57.12   3 
  8 Lee, Dana                 JR Washington a             57.68   2 
  9 Barker, Leah              SO St. Augustin             58.04   3 
 10 Wragg, Christina          FR Winston-Sale             59.96   1 
 11 Cotton, Olivia            FR Va. Military           1:02.86   1 
 12 Kilgore, Briauna          SO Winthrop               1:03.50   1 
 13 Menard, Meghan            JR Salem                  1:11.16   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:07.95  5/6/2004    Florencia Hunt, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDowell, Delaney         FR Liberty                2:09.10   3 
  2 Gebben, Ansley            SR Liberty                2:09.55   3 
  3 Kheir, Fawzia             JR Winston-Sale           2:10.10   3 
  4 Johnson, Taska            JR Winston-Sale           2:13.71   3 
  5 Hauver, Maryellen         SO Bridgewater            2:14.04   3 
  6 Seybold, Margaret         FR Washington a           2:15.61   2 
  7 Scherlacher, Hannah       JR Liberty                2:15.90   2 
  8 Sutton, Jasmin            JR Liberty                2:15.94   2 
  9 Ricksecker, Rebekah          Unattached             2:18.65   3 
 10 Bouton, Kat               JR Liberty                2:20.57   2 
 11 Scull, Torree             FR Liberty                2:21.05   3 
 12 Burdette, Victoria        SO Winthrop               2:21.51   2 
 13 Hill, Christina           SO Va. Military           2:22.27   2 
 14 Long, Theresa                Unattached             2:23.86   2 
 15 Crist, Maria              SR Bridgewater            2:24.14   1 
 16 Flynn, Kennedy            SO Va. Military           2:25.88   1 
 17 Mann, Sarah               SO Shenandoah             2:27.35   1 
 18 Ballou, Kelsey            FR Winthrop               2:29.39   1 
 19 Akagi, Anne               FR Unattached             2:29.98   1 
 20 Schirch, Juni             SR Eastern Menn           2:31.09   2 
 21 Geis, Emmy                FR High Point             2:31.67   1 
 22 Eckert, Annsley           JR Unattached             2:37.19   1 
 23 Wilson, Cory              FR High Point             2:37.50   1 
 24 Neary, Riley              FR Va. Military           2:43.82   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:18.36  5/1/2008    Tasmin Fanning, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collin, Cozette           JR High Point             4:38.88  
  2 Taylor, Alexis            SO Liberty                4:45.75  
  3 King, Bethany             SO Va. Military           4:46.07  
  4 Yates, Samantha           FR Washington a           4:46.37  
  5 Zentmeyer, Terrill        JR Liberty                4:47.95  
  6 Boyle, Colleen            SR Mary Washing           4:51.40  
  7 Arnold, Liliana           SO Washington a           4:53.43  
  8 Karle, Alyssa             SO Liberty                4:55.32  
  9 Wolkenhauer, Hannah       FR Queens (N.C.           4:59.36  
 10 Eckert, Annsley           JR Unattached             5:04.19  
 11 Kassens, Alice            SR RVE                    5:05.41  
 12 Clinton, Victoria         FR Liberty                5:09.12  
 13 Young, Emily              SO Bridgewater            5:14.57  
 14 Legare, Nicole            SR Shenandoah             5:16.60  
 15 Russell, Kelly            JR Va. Military           5:23.35  
 16 Greer, Katey              SO Louisburg Co           5:31.87  
 17 Johnson, Dana             SO Louisburg Co           6:25.06  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 16:59.40  4/20/2013   Jeanne Stroud, Winthrop                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valentine, Kelsey         JR Mount Olive           17:52.59  
  2 Noall, Lucie              FR Queens (N.C.          18:04.48  
  3 McMichael, Kirsten        FR Washington a          18:52.74  
  4 Alvis, Morgan             FR Lynchburg             19:02.31  
  5 Hyde, Kiannah             FR Unattached            19:04.88  
  6 Van Wyk, Anna             FR Unat-Liberty          19:10.85  
  7 Quintero, Mariah          SO Louisburg Co          19:12.70  
  8 Frazier, Elese             8 Unattached            19:38.98  
  9 Wood, Stacy               SO Unattached            19:58.12  
 -- Jantomaso, Sophia         SO Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Dalton, Kerri             JR Roanoke                    DNF  
 -- Byrd, Catie               JR Queens (N.C.               DNF  
 -- McGilberry, Brittany         Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: F 12.94  5/9/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Biswal, Devyani           SR Ottawa                   13.84q  0.1  2 
  2 Burr, Shanel              SO Virginia Tec             13.90q  0.1  2 
  3 Gundran, Jada             SO Virginia Tec             14.88q  0.1  2 
  4 Campbell, Mikaela         SO High Point               14.92q  2.2  1 
  5 Telfair, Chelsia          JR Winthrop                 14.97q  2.2  1 
  6 Hall, Shakera             SO St. Augustin             15.05q  0.1  2 
  7 Schiro, Ashlynn           SO High Point               15.17q  0.1  2 
  8 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale             15.46q  0.1  2 
  9 Cianfarini, Haley         SO High Point               15.56   2.2  1 
 10 Morrison, Tametris        SO Winston-Sale             16.08   0.1  2 
 11 Soper, CeAnna             SO High Point               16.20   2.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 12.94  5/9/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Biswal, Devyani           SR Ottawa                   13.47   3.2 
  2 Burr, Shanel              SO Virginia Tec             13.80   3.2 
  3 Gundran, Jada             SO Virginia Tec             14.33   3.2 
  4 Hall, Shakera             SO St. Augustin             14.67   3.2 
  5 Schiro, Ashlynn           SO High Point               14.79   3.2 
  6 Telfair, Chelsia          JR Winthrop                 14.97   3.2 
  7 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale             15.09   3.2 
  8 Campbell, Mikaela         SO High Point               15.17   3.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 56.95  5/9/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorr, Fawn                   G.W.Express/           1:01.49   2 
  2 Gundran, Jada             SO Virginia Tec           1:02.27   2 
  3 Hart, Asia                SO Queens (N.C.           1:03.37   2 
  4 Cannon, Mylene            JR St. Augustin           1:06.17   2 
  5 Hall, Shakera             SO St. Augustin           1:07.27   1 
  6 Corbin, Allison           JR Liberty                1:08.01   1 
  7 Craft, Aaliyah            FR Winston-Sale           1:08.29   2 
  8 Wood, Miranda             JR Queens (N.C.           1:08.68   2 
  9 McGovern, Erin            SR Roanoke                1:08.95   1 
 10 Mellman, Emily            SR Bridgewater            1:16.84   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:38.77  4/19/2013   Emma Bussard, UNC Asheville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Audrey             SO Lee (Tenn.)           11:05.36  
  2 Hutchins, Kaitlyn         JR Liberty               12:11.47  
  3 Shrader, Shelby           JR Shenandoah            12:11.90  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 45.50  4/20/2013   Coastal Carolina, Coastal Carolina          
                       Durham, Peake, Simpson, Thompson                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                          46.75  
     1) Leonzo, Nicole FR               2) Flower, Kate SR                
     3) Mercer, Dana JR                 4) Edmond, Erin JR                
  2 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                                    47.15  
     1) Golding, Milan JR               2) Ro, Mystique SR                
     3) Hayes, Sarai SO                 4) Squire, Nikia SR               
  3 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                                47.54  
     1) Bonham, Rachel SO               2) Hampton, Ty-Leah JR            
     3) Craft, Aaliyah FR               4) Morrison, Tametris SO          
  4 Winthrop  'A'                                         49.82  
     1) Rollizo, Carmen JR              2) Austin, Alexis SR              
     3) Reid, Sabrena SO                4) Vandross, LaSamrae FR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:45.23  4/21/2007   Coastal Carolina, Coastal Carolina        
                         Brown, Johnson, White, Leach                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              3:51.84  
     1) Hampton, Ty-Leah JR             2) Kheir, Fawzia JR               
     3) Morrison, Tametris SO           4) Johnson, Taska JR              
  2 Roanoke  'A'                                        3:56.37  
     1) Kinney, Alease SR               2) Davignon, Mackenzie SR         
     3) MacDougall, Brynn JR            4) Janney, Alexis SR              
  3 Liberty  'B'                                        4:16.52  
     1) Taylor, Alexis SO               2) Karle, Alyssa SO               
     3) Scherlacher, Hannah JR          4) Bouton, Kat JR                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.83m  4/7/2012    Pearl Bickersteth, Virginia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zappia, Erin              SO Liberty                  1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Herrmann, Erica           SR High Point               1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brandon, Riley            SR Liberty                  1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 DeLeon, Taryn             SO Winthrop                 1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    P    O  XXX 
  5 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                  1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Adams, Courtney           SO Bridgewater              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Eady, Ashlee              SR Winthrop                 1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Morrow, Charlotte         FR High Point               1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Strachan, Andriel         JR Campbell                 1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Trice, Kristen            SR Bridgewater              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Craft, Aaliyah            FR Winston-Sale             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Reid, Sabrena             SO Winthrop                 1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gignac, Nicole               Unat-Liberty                NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.35m  5/1/2013    Martina Schultze, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marois, Jill              SR High Point               4.06m   13-03.75 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 3.91 3.96 4.01 4.06 4.11 4.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Palenchar, Alyssa         SR High Point               3.71m   12-02.00 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Finger, Mariel            SO Liberty                  3.56m   11-08.00 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gaul, Tori                SO Carson-Newma             3.56m   11-08.00 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Meador, Hannah            SO Virginia Tec             3.56m   11-08.00 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Privitera, Olivia         SO Virginia Tec             3.56m   11-08.00 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Fasana, Rachael           FR Liberty                  3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Stanton, Elizabeth        JR Washington a             3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lee, Kristen              SO Virginia Tec             3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Shelton, Brooke           JR Liberty                  3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Garrecht, Lily            JR Winthrop                 3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Depner, Madison           JR High Point               3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Benavente, Katie          JR High Point               3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Carter, Lea               FR Liberty                  2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.96 3.11 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Adams, Courtney           SO Bridgewater                 NH            
     2.96 
      XXX 
 -- Rabe, Audrey              FR Liberty                     NH            
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Thiede, Kim               SO Queens (N.C.                NH            
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Gallagher, KeriAnne       JR Bridgewater                 NH            
     2.96 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 6.15m  4/4/2015    Mariah Toussaint, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       SR St. Augustin             5.96m   2.7  19-06.75 
     5.51m(2.5) FOUL(1.6) 5.96m(2.7) 5.75m(1.8) FOUL(1.8) 5.81m(1.7)
  2 McClain, Mia              SO Va. Military             5.81m   1.7  19-00.75 
     5.46m(1.5) 5.81m(1.7) 4.92m(2.3) 5.44m(1.9) 5.33m(3.1) 5.53m(0.9)
  3 Squire, Nikia             SR Queens (N.C.             5.79m   2.4  19-00.00 
     5.58m(3.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.0) 5.69m(4.1) 5.79m(2.4) FOUL     
  4 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater              5.76m   4.1  18-10.75 
     4.53m(2.1) 5.72m(3.1) 3.77m(0.4) 5.47m(2.1) 5.76m(4.1) 5.62m(+0.0)
  5 Lassiter, Shamia          SR St. Augustin             5.69m   2.1  18-08.00 
     5.69m(2.1) 5.59m(2.8) FOUL(0.9) 5.15m(3.2) FOUL(2.0) 5.24m(0.6)
  6 Lee, Dana                 JR Washington a             5.55m   1.7  18-02.50 
     5.49m(4.6) 5.19m(2.3) 5.55m(1.7) 4.96m(0.4) 5.36m(2.7) 5.26m(2.9)
  7 Jones, Janae              NA Unat-Liberty             5.49m   3.1  18-00.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.49m(3.1) 5.39m(3.3) 5.18m(0.5) 5.48m(3.0) 5.40m(1.4)
  8 Muehlebach, Silja         JR Queens (N.C.             5.43m   2.8  17-09.75 
     5.36m(3.1) 5.22m(2.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.5) 5.39m(3.3) 5.43m(2.8)
  9 Hernandez, Oasis          SO Liberty                  5.42m   4.0  17-09.50 
     5.36m(2.5) 5.35m(6.5) 5.17m(1.7) 5.41m(1.1) 5.42m(4.0) 5.34m(0.4)
 10 Nelson, Dominique         FR Liberty                  5.28m   3.4  17-04.00 
     5.13m(2.1) 5.28m(3.4) FOUL(2.2)           
 11 Dawkins, Jamie            FR Winthrop                 5.22m   3.2  17-01.50 
     FOUL(3.8) FOUL(1.2) 5.22m(3.2)           
 12 Corbin, Allison           JR Liberty                  5.17m   1.9  16-11.50 
     5.07m(4.1) FOUL(3.2) 5.17m(1.9)           
 13 Kittrell, Oksana          SO Eastern Menn             5.05m   1.6  16-07.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.05m(1.6) 5.00m(2.4)           
 14 Soper, CeAnna             SO High Point               4.73m   0.2  15-06.25 
     4.47m(3.6) 4.45m(2.1) 4.73m(0.2)           
 -- Vines, Kacia              FR Virginia Tec              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.5)    x             
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 13.84m  4/29/2015   Ayanna Alexander, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Janae              NA Unat-Liberty            12.37m   2.7  40-07.00 
     12.21m(2.1) 12.37m(2.7) 11.96m(1.8) 11.98m(0.8) FOUL(1.7) 12.17m(1.7)
  2 Hernandez, Oasis          SO Liberty                 12.01m   2.0  39-05.00 
     11.66m(2.1) FOUL(1.8) 12.01m(2.0) 11.43m(0.5) FOUL(1.7) 11.79m(1.1)
  3 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       SR St. Augustin            11.51m   0.9  37-09.25 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 11.07m(1.3) 11.51m(0.9) 11.24m(2.0) FOUL(0.5)
  4 Clouden, Khadijah         SO Virginia Sta            11.48m   0.3  37-08.00 
     11.12m(0.2) 11.41m(2.0) 11.20m(0.5) 10.68m(0.1) 11.18m(1.3) 11.48m(0.3)
  5 Trice, Kristen            SR Bridgewater             11.45m   1.4  37-06.75 
     11.23m(0.9) 11.45m(1.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.9) 10.92m(2.0) FOUL(0.5)
  6 Austin, Alexis            SR Winthrop                11.23m   NWI  36-10.25 
     FOUL      11.23m(NWI) FOUL      10.74m(NWI) 10.58m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Rollizo, Carmen           JR Winthrop                11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 
     11.03m(0.5) 11.23m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 10.89m(0.5) PASS      PASS     
  8 Kittrell, Oksana          SO Eastern Menn            10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 10.59m(1.7) 10.78m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.1)
  9 Waddy, Destinee           FR Winthrop                10.75m   0.1  35-03.25 
     10.75m(0.1) 10.62m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 10.58m(+0.0)
 10 Nelson, Dominique         FR Liberty                 10.54m   1.2  34-07.00 
     10.54m(1.2) 10.42m(2.0) 10.48m(2.3)           
 11 Coleman, Arianna          FR High Point              10.13m   2.2  33-03.00 
     10.13m(2.2) 9.89m(2.9) 9.57m(1.6)           
 12 Winbush, Enajah           JR Liberty                  9.19m   1.8  30-02.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 9.19m(1.8) FOUL(2.0)           
 -- Nesbitt, Angel            FR Winthrop                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18.26m  5/4/2006    Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Larson, Dasiana           SO Liberty                 13.23m   43-05.00 
      FOUL  13.23m  13.08m  FOUL  FOUL  12.94m
  2 Cockerille, Taylor        JR Mary Washing            12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.66m  12.56m  12.08m  11.90m  FOUL  12.45m
  3 Turner, Sheree            JR Mary Washing            12.49m   40-11.75 
      10.48m  12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  11.21m  11.68m
  4 Sawyer, Phontavia         FR Virginia Sta            12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.54m
  5 Waddington, Tori          SO Winthrop                11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.85m
  6 Arey, Holly               SO Liberty                 11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  11.58m  11.77m  FOUL  FOUL  11.56m
  7 Jackson, Erika            SR Liberty                 10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.27m  10.67m  10.89m  9.45m  10.15m  10.70m
  8 Brandon, Riley            SR Liberty                 10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.45m  10.54m  10.62m  10.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Johnston, Elizabeth       JR Va. Military            10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.89m  10.28m  10.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Shepherd, Dakota          FR Lynchburg                9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  8.94m  9.37m         
 11 Murray, Rachel            FR Lynchburg                9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Penley, Elizabeth         SR Salem                    9.01m   29-06.75 
      9.01m  8.62m  8.64m         
 13 Polsgrove, Kylie          FR Liberty                  8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  8.82m  FOUL         
 14 Bunn, Daisha              FR Salem                    8.71m   28-07.00 
      FOUL  8.42m  8.71m         
 15 Gignac, Nicole               Unat-Liberty             8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.52m  8.34m  8.43m           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 51.64m  4/7/2012    Erin Wykoff, Virginia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Randall, Allison             Virginia Tec            57.54mF    188-09 
      56.03m  FOUL  57.54m  56.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  SO High Point              51.08m     167-07 
      49.22m  FOUL  FOUL  45.43m  FOUL  51.08m
  3 Arey, Holly               SO Liberty                 42.58m     139-08 
      FOUL  38.69m  42.24m  FOUL  42.58m  FOUL
  4 Cumings, Mychelle         SR Liberty                J42.58m     139-08 
      FOUL  39.65m  41.85m  FOUL  42.58m  FOUL
  5 Fuller, Chelsey           SR Virginia Sta            40.99m     134-06 
      FOUL  40.99m  FOUL  FOUL  37.60m  39.36m
  6 Cockerille, Taylor        JR Mary Washing            39.11m     128-04 
      37.71m  FOUL  39.11m  38.17m  38.17m  37.70m
  7 Edwards, Logan            JR Va. Military            37.67m     123-07 
      35.91m  35.40m  37.67m  36.08m  35.51m  37.67m
  8 Morton, Mashario          SR Winthrop                37.49m     123-00 
      35.47m  37.25m  FOUL  FOUL  37.49m  FOUL
  9 Turnow, Morgan            SR Winthrop                37.37m     122-07 
      37.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Oyarzun, Catherine        JR Liberty                 34.97m     114-09 
      34.01m  34.65m  34.97m           
 11 Murray, Rachel            FR Lynchburg               32.12m     105-04 
      29.79m  32.12m  FOUL           
 12 Bunn, Daisha              FR Salem                   30.67m     100-07 
      28.79m  30.58m  30.67m           
 13 Shepherd, Dakota          FR Lynchburg               26.87m      88-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.87m           
 14 Penley, Elizabeth         SR Salem                   26.41m      86-08 
      FOUL  24.69m  26.41m           
 -- Boatwright, Gabriellia    JR Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Turner, Sheree            JR Mary Washing              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 61.14m  5/1/2013    Annjulie Vester, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Marthaline        JR Winthrop                62.74mF    205-10 
      59.83m  57.90m  62.74m  60.37m  59.00m  60.24m
  2 Williams, Jocelyn         SR Unattached              62.41mF    204-09 
      62.41m  FOUL  62.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Grant, Natalie            SR Unattached              58.59m     192-03 
      FOUL  52.15m  56.73m  58.59m  57.87m  FOUL
  4 Larson, Dasiana           SO Liberty                 56.52m     185-05 
      FOUL  56.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.52m
  5 Oyarzun, Catherine        JR Liberty                 54.10m     177-06 
      50.21m  54.10m  FOUL  52.40m  50.54m  51.31m
  6 Schnuck, Jamie            JR High Point              54.02m     177-03 
      54.02m  51.43m  53.38m  45.91m  51.64m  53.92m
  7 Arey, Holly               SO Liberty                 47.84m     156-11 
      FOUL  47.02m  46.83m  47.81m  47.84m  47.83m
  8 Gordon, Cynthia           SR Winthrop                47.67m     156-05 
      47.67m  47.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Edwards, Logan            JR Va. Military            46.77m     153-05 
      44.85m  43.28m  46.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  SO High Point              46.01m     150-11 
      43.42m  44.70m  46.01m  40.49m  41.09m  FOUL
 11 McGrady, Danyelle         JR Shenandoah              44.46m     145-10 
      41.41m  44.46m  FOUL  43.08m  FOUL  43.42m
 12 Turner, Sheree            JR Mary Washing            44.40m     145-08 
      43.71m  44.40m  42.75m           
 13 Boatwright, Gabriellia    JR Winthrop                40.88m     134-01 
      FOUL  40.88m  FOUL           
 14 Glover, Hannah            FR Shenandoah              40.14m     131-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.14m           
 15 Murray, Rachel            FR Lynchburg               32.90m     107-11 
      31.92m  32.90m  FOUL           
 16 Lancaster, Kim            FR Va. Military            32.71m     107-04 
      30.83m  32.71m  FOUL           
 17 Shepherd, Dakota          FR Lynchburg               23.06m      75-08 
      FOUL  23.06m  PASS           
 -- Morton, Mashario          SR Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 52.48m  4/15/1995   Chris Stancliffe, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mary               SR Roanoke                 39.15m     128-05 
      37.24m  39.15m  36.15m  33.41m  35.90m  35.99m
  2 Schonecker, Johanna       JR Queens (N.C.            38.56m     126-06 
      38.56m  37.47m  36.14m  35.71m  36.61m  36.08m
  3 Waddington, Tori          SO Winthrop                37.43m     122-10 
      34.57m  37.35m  FOUL  35.06m  37.43m  35.06m
  4 Brandon, Riley            SR Liberty                 36.03m     118-02 
      FOUL  31.52m  29.76m  32.44m  31.21m  36.03m
  5 McGrady, Danyelle         JR Shenandoah              35.41m     116-02 
      35.41m  34.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 McNeill, Halvandra        FR Winston-Sale            33.94m     111-04 
      33.38m  31.88m  32.31m  31.62m  31.15m  33.94m
  7 Vermette, Mackenzie       SO High Point              33.36m     109-05 
      33.36m  32.95m  31.68m  31.29m  32.76m  FOUL
  8 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                 29.14m      95-07 
      28.75m  27.28m  26.04m  29.14m  27.55m  27.19m
  9 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                 29.06m      95-04 
      26.64m  27.97m  29.06m  FOUL  FOUL  27.31m
 10 Polsgrove, Kylie          FR Liberty                 27.74m      91-00 
      25.09m  27.58m  27.74m           
 11 Wetteland, Katie          SO Va. Military            25.80m      84-08 
      FOUL  25.80m  20.83m           
 12 Jackson, Erika            SR Liberty                 25.75m      84-06 
      25.60m  25.75m  24.67m           
 13 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale            23.49m      77-01 
      21.56m  23.49m  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 10.08  4/6/2002    Ken Brokenburr, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kee, Kendall              SR St. Augustin             10.31q  3.7  3 
  2 Wesh, Darrell             SR Republic of              10.37q  3.4  4 
  3 Snead, Kevin              JR Carson-Newma             10.38q  3.4  4 
  4 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      SR St. Augustin             10.42q  3.4  4 
  5 Jamieson, Daniel          SR St. Augustin             10.43q  3.4  4 
  6 chitambira, Tashinga      SR Campbell                 10.48q  3.7  3 
  7 Arcenaux, Brent           SR St. Augustin             10.49q  3.7  3  10.484
  7 Makinde, Segun            SR Ottawa                   10.49q  3.4  4  10.484
  9 House, James              SO High Point               10.49   3.7  3  10.488
 10 Watkins, Darius           SO Virginia Tec             10.51   3.7  3 
 11 law, james                SR Unattached               10.54   3.4  4 
 12 McCants, Jonathan            Virginia Tec             10.56   3.7  3 
 13 Douglas, Kevoy               New Horizon              10.63   1.1  2 
 14 Edmonds, Josh                G.W.Express/             10.69   3.4  4 
 15 Clark, Charles               Virginia Tec             10.70   3.4  4  10.691
 15 Ansley, Ramaan            SR Unattached               10.70   1.1  2  10.691
 17 Price, Dante              JR Virginia Tec             10.79   3.7  3 
 18 Edwards, Greg             FR Liberty                  10.83   1.1  2 
 19 Scott, Avery              SR Winthrop                 10.84   3.7  3 
 20 Imhoff, Joey               6 Unattached               10.87   1.1  2  10.865
 21 Gilchrist, Marquis        SO Liberty                  10.87   1.1  2  10.868
 22 Fisher, Daniel            FR Methodist                10.99   1.1  2 
 23 Wood, Aaron               JR Lynchburg                11.32   1.9  1 
 24 Smalley, Brad                Unat-Liberty             11.34   1.9  1 
 25 Settje, Anthony           SR Unattached               11.36   1.9  1 
 26 Williams, Nate            FR Liberty                  11.37   1.9  1 
 27 Nixon, Lacroy                Unattached               11.39   1.9  1 
 28 Langston, Christian       FR High Point               11.46   1.9  1 
 29 Witter, Ryan              SO Lynchburg                11.72   1.9  1 
 30 Jones, Aaron              SO Winthrop                 11.80   1.1  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 10.08  4/6/2002    Ken Brokenburr, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wesh, Darrell             SR Republic of              10.15   4.0 
  2 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      SR St. Augustin             10.25   4.0 
  3 Jamieson, Daniel          SR St. Augustin             10.30   4.0 
  4 Makinde, Segun            SR Ottawa                   10.34   4.0 
  5 chitambira, Tashinga      SR Campbell                 10.46   4.0 
  6 Arcenaux, Brent           SR St. Augustin             10.50   4.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.48  4/1/2006    LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Makinde, Segun            SR Ottawa                   20.79   0.9  7 
  2 Snead, Kevin              JR Carson-Newma             20.95   0.9  7 
  3 Clark, Charles               Virginia Tec             20.97   0.9  7 
  4 Arcenaux, Brent           SR St. Augustin             21.10   3.9  4 
  5 Mclin, Khai               FR Campbell                 21.14   0.2  6 
  6 Watkins, Darius           SO Virginia Tec             21.15   0.9  7 
  7 Kee, Kendall              SR St. Augustin             21.30   0.7  5 
  8 Brooks, Josiah            FR Lee (Tenn.)              21.37   0.2  6 
  9 Douglas, Kevoy               New Horizon              21.53   0.7  5 
 10 McCants, Jonathan            Virginia Tec             21.54   0.9  7 
 11 Bane, Jared               FR Virginia Tec             21.56   0.7  5 
 12 Whatley, La*kai           SO St. Augustin             21.59   0.7  5 
 13 Murdock, Steven           FR Virginia Sta             21.66   1.9  3 
 14 Edwards, Greg             FR Liberty                  21.69   1.9  3 
 15 Racanelli, Stephen        JR Liberty                  21.72   0.7  5 
 16 Brooks, Justin            FR Lee (Tenn.)              21.74   0.2  6 
 17 Harris, Lawrence          JR Virginia Sta             21.77   0.2  6 
 18 Fisher, Daniel            FR Methodist                21.79   3.9  4 
 19 Jarrett, Fabian           JR Campbell                 21.80   3.9  4 
 20 Jamison, Spencer          FR Liberty                  21.87   1.9  3 
 21 Davis, Ryan               JR Liberty                  21.96   3.9  4 
 22 Scott, Avery              SR Winthrop                 22.05   3.9  4 
 23 Gilchrist, Marquis        SO Liberty                  22.09   1.9  3 
 24 Imhoff, Joey               6 Unattached               22.15   1.9  3 
 25 Ferguson, Avontae         FR Virginia Sta             22.16   0.7  5 
 26 Kuras, Andrew             SR High Point               22.29   2.8  2 
 27 Banda, Sean               FR High Point               22.33   2.8  2 
 28 Williams, Nate            FR Liberty                  22.42   1.3  1 
 29 Williams, Justin          SR Virginia Sta             22.45   1.3  1 
 30 Wood, Aaron               JR Lynchburg                22.72   2.8  2 
 31 Huffman, Carter           FR Washington a             22.83   2.8  2 
 32 Nixon, Lacroy                Unattached               23.01   1.3  1 
 33 Fairfax, Michael          FR Liberty                  23.26   2.8  2 
 34 Perez, Larry              FR High Point               23.38   1.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.99  4/29/2010   Josh Scott, St. Augustine's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Dane                  G.W.Express/             46.07   3 
  2 Herbert, Khari            SR St. Augustin             46.63   3 
  3 Brooks, Justin            FR Lee (Tenn.)              47.55   3 
  4 Thompson, Devon           SO Virginia Sta             47.59   3 
  5 Harrison, Bigal           SO Virginia Sta             48.01   3 
  6 Racanelli, Stephen        JR Liberty                  48.27   3 
  7 Jacobs, Jeff              SO Liberty                  48.71   2 
  8 Borhauer, Ansel           JR Shenandoah               48.76   3 
  9 Jamison, Spencer          FR Liberty                  48.97   3 
 10 Murdock, Steven           FR Virginia Sta             49.42   2 
 11 Strollo, Jack             FR Virginia Tec             49.82   2 
 12 Mack, Levi                SO Liberty                  49.92   2 
 13 Young, Malachi            JR Winthrop                 50.01   2 
 14 Huffman, Carter           FR Washington a             50.04   2 
 15 Prichard, Jeremy          FR Methodist                50.72   1 
 16 Brennand-McClemont, Dyla  SR Winthrop                 50.79   1 
 17 Womack, Davonta           FR Bridgewater              51.07   2 
 18 Dotson, Terry             JR Eastern Menn             51.31   2 
 19 Segovia, David            SO Shenandoah               51.81   1 
 20 Trotman, Tyriuq           FR Va. Military             52.13   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:47.73  4/29/2010   Robby Andrews, Virginia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Harold             SO Lee (Tenn.)            1:52.42   3 
  2 Prentice, Bradley         FR Liberty                1:52.56   4 
  3 Gunther, Sam              SR Bridgewater            1:53.12   4 
  4 Urys, Jacob               JR Mount Olive            1:53.41   4 
  5 Schultz, Colin            JR Liberty                1:53.65   4 
  6 Combs, Aaron              SR Queens (N.C.           1:53.70   4 
  7 Cypress, Avery            SO Queens (N.C.           1:54.51   3 
  8 Jelen, Luke               SO Liberty                1:54.62   3 
  9 Anderson, Chris           SR Mary Washing           1:54.84   2 
 10 Kipchumba, Emmanuel       SR Lee (Tenn.)            1:55.35   3 
 11 Sherrett, John               Unattached             1:55.80   2 
 12 Heckman, Nevin            SR Bridgewater            1:55.99   3 
 13 Onifer, Jacob             SR Liberty                1:56.26   3 
 14 Brooks, Kirkland          NA Unat-Louisbu           1:58.42   2 
 15 Jones, Jermaine           FR Louisburg Co           1:58.47   2 
 16 Gullette, Adam            SR Lee (Tenn.)            1:59.91   2 
 17 Chase, Zachary            JR Va. Military           1:59.96   1 
 18 Martin, Avery             SR Va. Military           2:00.08   4 
 19 Williams, Brian           SO Louisburg Co           2:00.55   2 
 20 Raleigh, Brandon          JR Lee (Tenn.)            2:01.73   2 
 21 Templeton, Will              Unattached             2:02.73   1 
 22 Macnab, Matt              JR Lynchburg              2:02.88   1 
 23 Williams, Nick            JR High Point             2:02.91   1 
 24 McGowan, Andrae           SO Richard Blan           2:04.74   1 
 25 Ader, Spencer             FR High Point             2:06.84   1 
 26 Steimel, Tommy            SR Unattached             2:07.11   1 
 27 Smith, Sam                JR Bridgewater            2:07.27   1 
 28 Reams, Joshua             FR Unattached             2:08.50   1 
 29 Elliott, Terris           SR Lee (Tenn.)            2:09.64   3 
 -- Crowell, Andrew           SO Liberty                    DNF   4 
 -- Todd, Michael             FR Liberty                    DNF   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:46.09  5/1/2013    Kyle Graves, Wake Forest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francis, Cameron          SO Liberty                3:50.18   2 
  2 Juan Torres, Alejandro    FR High Point             3:51.46   2 
  3 Mills, Kevin              SO Winthrop               3:56.01   2 
  4 Poole, Frisco             SO Louisburg Co           3:58.63   2 
  5 Hibbs, Sam                JR Liberty                3:59.45   1 
  6 Spieler, Jay              SO Louisburg Co           3:59.48   2 
  7 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol      JR Mount Olive            4:00.09   2 
  8 Pratt, Micah              JR Unattached             4:00.20   1 
  9 Raleigh, Brandon          JR Lee (Tenn.)            4:01.73   1 
 10 Showalter, Josh           SR Liberty                4:02.36   1 
 11 Maguder, Connor           JR Bridgewater            4:02.93   2 
 12 Phillips, Luke            JR Va. Military           4:06.68   1 
 13 Bourget, Jeremie          SR Liberty                4:08.08   2 
 14 McCurdy, Caleb            SO Unattached             4:08.38   1 
 15 Bridges, Loftin           SO Winthrop               4:10.16   1 
 16 Kirwa, Azaria             FR Liberty                4:10.44   2 
 17 Ginnings, Justin          SO Roanoke                4:10.51   1 
 18 Fanale, Jeff                 Unattached             4:10.88   1 
 19 Tippette, Christian       FR Louisburg Co           4:11.54   1 
 20 Fitch, Tripp              SO Va. Military           4:12.94   1 
 21 Seymour, Cody             SR High Point             4:15.48   1 
 22 Timblin, Tyler            SR Lynchburg              4:15.50   2 
 23 Crawford, Austin          SO Louisburg Co           4:17.15   1 
 24 Zemichael, Haben          NA Unat-Louisbu           4:20.02   1 
 25 Gonzales, Bryan           FR High Point             4:22.00   1 
 26 Fleck, Jacob              JR Lynchburg              4:25.51   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 14:06.88  4/21/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strehler, Mac             JR Washington a          15:24.07  
  2 Smith, Drew               JR Lynchburg             15:32.22  
  3 Baird, Cooper             FR Washington a          15:32.36  
  4 Rosas, Jose               FR Queens (N.C.          15:33.83  
  5 Osborne, Andrew           JR Lynchburg             15:39.16  
  6 Shaw, Josh                FR Lynchburg             15:55.78  
  7 Page, James               SO Unattached            15:58.27  
  8 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan     FR Lynchburg             16:01.99  
  9 Wood, Stephen             SO Unattached            16:09.68  
 10 Rees, Levi                SO Lynchburg             16:14.93  
 11 Stern, Ben                JR Lynchburg             16:24.25  
 -- Spieler, Jay              SO Louisburg Co               DNF  
 -- Henken, Cameron           JR Bridgewater                DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.54  5/1/2013    Dominic Berger, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dembele, Moussa              Unattached               13.92q  2.4  2 
  2 Massenburg, Aramis           Basics TC                13.98q  2.4  2 
  3 Rowe, Shawn               JR St. Augustin             14.39q  4.5  1 
  4 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta             14.41q  2.4  2 
  5 Simpson, Aaron            JR Virginia Tec             14.46q  2.4  2 
  6 Williams, Justin          SR Virginia Sta             14.57q  2.4  2 
  7 Davis, Ryan               JR Liberty                  14.59q  2.4  2 
  8 Peter, Johannes           SO Queens (N.C.             14.70q  2.4  2 
  9 Robinson, Richard         SR Eastern Menn             14.81   4.5  1 
 10 Brown, Darion                G.W.Express/             14.95   2.4  2 
 11 Barringer, Cullen         SO Winthrop                 15.12   4.5  1 
 12 Donna, Brian              FR Va. Military             15.28   4.5  1 
 13 Fairfax, Michael          FR Liberty                  16.37   4.5  1 
 14 Mize, Marcus              SO Campbell                 16.51   4.5  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 13.54  5/1/2013    Dominic Berger, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dembele, Moussa              Unattached               13.87   1.4 
  2 Massenburg, Aramis           Basics TC                13.94   1.4 
  3 Rowe, Shawn               JR St. Augustin             14.24   1.4 
  4 Simpson, Aaron            JR Virginia Tec             14.48   1.4 
  5 Williams, Justin          SR Virginia Sta             14.53   1.4 
  6 Davis, Ryan               JR Liberty                  14.71   1.4 
  7 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta             14.84   1.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 49.04  4/6/2002    Bershawn Jackson, St. Augustine's           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowe, Shawn               JR St. Augustin             50.94   3 
  2 Atkinson, Connor          FR Unattached               54.37   3 
  3 Merritt, Alex             JR Virginia Tec             54.46   3 
  4 Faint, Connor             SO Eastern Menn             54.51   3 
  5 Tesfaye, Gabriel          SR Ottawa                   55.12   3 
  6 Kolko, Austin             SO Virginia Tec             55.88   3 
  7 Kennedy, Nathan           SR Campbell                 55.96   2 
  8 Pranka, Drew              FR Washington a             55.97   3 
  9 Fuentes, Brian            SR Lynchburg                56.21   2 
 10 Taylor, Tony              SO Methodist                56.26   2 
 11 England, Will             SR Winthrop                 57.85   2 
 12 Bishop, Kevin             FR Va. Military             58.20   1 
 13 Johnson, Luke             FR Winthrop                 58.88   2 
 14 Mize, Marcus              SO Campbell                 59.19   1 
 15 Williams, Luke            FR Lynchburg              1:00.65   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:50.21  4/7/2012    Donnie Cowart, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toney, Harrison           SR Roanoke                9:09.71  
  2 Kipserem, Jacob           JR Campbell               9:14.00  
  3 Munoz, Mike               SR Mount Olive            9:18.47  
  4 Paone, Louis              SO Liberty                9:48.05  
  5 Miekley, Jeremy           SO Liberty                9:58.03  
  6 Horton, Matthew           SO Shenandoah            10:17.93  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 40.38  5/5/2011    St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's            
                       White, Fisher, Stuart, Gittens                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell  'A'                                         40.60  
     1) Jenkins, Lorne JR               2) chitambira, Tashinga SR        
     3) Mclin, Khai FR                  4) Jarrett, Fabian JR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:09.83  5/16/1997   Liberty, Liberty                          
                         Pollard, Burch, Tanner, McDuffie                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louisburg College  'A'                              3:28.37  
     1) Brooks, Kirkland NA             2) Crawford, Austin SO            
     3) Jones, Jermaine FR              4) Williams, Brian SO             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.14m  5/1/2014    Zach Davis, Liberty                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Handfield, Kirvano        SO St. Augustin             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Davis, Zach               JR Liberty                  1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kendall, Will             SO Unattached               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Shepard, Ryan             FR Virginia Tec             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Truesdale, Chaundre       FR Winthrop                 1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Banks, Anthony            JR Shenandoah               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 donigan, patrick             Unattached               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Dajawn          SO Virginia Sta                NH            
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.45m  5/1/2008    Brian Mondschein, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Waters, Carson            SO Liberty                  5.12m   16-09.50 
     4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.22 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Miller, Austin            SR High Point               4.97m   16-03.50 
     4.82 4.97 5.12 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Ritchey, Ken              SR Liberty                  4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.82 4.97 
        O  XXX 
  3 Geniesse, Alex            JR Liberty                  4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.67 4.82 4.97 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Arlint, Andrew            FR Va. Military             4.67m   15-03.75 
     3.62 3.92 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Holmes, Grant             JR Va. Military             4.67m   15-03.75 
     3.62 3.92 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Moffett, Luke             FR Liberty                  4.52m   14-10.00 
     3.62 3.92 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hall, Hudson                 Unattached               4.52m   14-10.00 
     3.62 3.92 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Jennings, Joey            FR Winthrop                 4.37m   14-04.00 
     3.62 3.92 4.22 4.37 4.52 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Henderson, Isaiah         JR High Point               4.37m   14-04.00 
     3.62 3.92 4.22 4.37 4.52 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Shank, Marshall           FR Carson-Newma             4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.37 4.52 
       XO  XXX 
 12 McCann, Ryan                 Unattached               3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.62 3.92 4.22 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Wolfe, Kyle               JR Queens (N.C.             3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.62 3.92 4.22 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Phenephom, Midtah         JR Winthrop                 3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.62 3.92 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Weatherwax, Jordon        SO Bridgewater                 NH            
     3.62 
      XXX 
 -- Templeton, Evan              Unattached                  NH            
     3.62 
      XXX 
 -- Houston, Scott            SR Run Gum                     NH            
     5.22 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 7.77m  4/3/2010    Allen Simms, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brave, Quemell            SO Winthrop                 7.21m   1.5  23-08.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 7.21m(1.5) 5.40m(2.3) 6.53m(0.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.1)
  2 Finnie, Marcus            SO Unattached               7.08m   1.8  23-02.75 
     6.82m(2.7) 7.08m(1.8) 6.99m(2.5) 6.87m(0.1) FOUL(0.6) PASS     
  3 Jenkins, Lorne            JR Campbell                 7.06m   2.6  23-02.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 7.06m(2.6) FOUL(3.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Womack, Davonta           FR Bridgewater              6.94m   4.1  22-09.25 
     6.94m(4.1) 6.58m(1.9) 6.71m(2.8) 6.62m(1.7) 6.43m(0.8) 6.54m(-0.1)
  5 Agama, Aklesso            JR Liberty                  6.91m   2.4  22-08.00 
     6.91m(2.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Truman, Evan              JR Lynchburg                6.89m   1.2  22-07.25 
     6.72m(1.5) FOUL(2.1) 6.89m(1.2) 6.56m(0.9) 6.59m(1.7) 6.68m(-0.9)
  7 Shaw, David               SR St. Augustin             6.88m   1.8  22-07.00 
     FOUL(3.1) 6.56m(1.7) FOUL(3.4) 6.88m(1.8) FOUL(0.2) 6.76m(2.6)
  8 Exeter, Jumonne           SO St. Augustin             6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 6.78m(2.4) FOUL(2.2) 6.58m(2.1) 6.84m(+0.0) 6.82m(2.0)
  9 Arcenaux, Brent           SR St. Augustin             6.83m   0.3  22-05.00 
     6.83m(0.3) FOUL(3.7) 6.45m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Christian, Brandon        FR Bridgewater              6.47m   2.2  21-02.75 
     6.40m(3.4) 6.47m(2.2) 6.27m(1.1)         
 11 Smalley, Brad                Unat-Liberty             6.45m   3.6  21-02.00 
     6.45m(3.6) 5.88m(3.4) 6.41m(0.9)         
 12 Williams, Nick            SO Unattached               6.02m   1.6  19-09.00 
     5.99m(+0.0) 5.82m(3.9) 6.02m(1.6)         
 13 Kanney, Brad              SO High Point               5.94m   3.7  19-06.00 
     5.85m(1.8) 5.94m(3.7) 5.55m(1.6)         
 14 Amoateng, Grant           FR Eastern Menn             5.45m  -1.0  17-10.75 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(3.3) 5.45m(-1.0)         
 15 Boone, Antonio            SO Richard Blan             5.42m   3.0  17-09.50 
     FOUL(3.7) 5.42m(3.0) 5.22m(1.5)         
 16 Prince, David             JR Virginia Tec             4.94m   3.1  16-02.50 
     4.94m(3.1) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.1)         
 -- Slaughter, Dylan          NA Unat-Liberty              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.9)         
 -- Schmidt, Eric             SR Liberty                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.8)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 16.36m  4/29/2015   Olu Olamigoke, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Agama, Aklesso            JR Liberty                 15.06m   1.6  49-05.00 
     14.71m(2.1) 14.67m(1.6) FOUL(-1.2) 15.06m(1.6) FOUL(0.5) 15.02m(-0.0)
  2 Eubanks, Taylor           JR St. Augustin            14.78m  +0.0  48-06.00 
     14.33m(1.9) FOUL(2.2) 14.41m(-1.5) FOUL(0.6) 14.78m(+0.0) 14.66m(+0.0)
  3 Saintil, Jonathan         FR Liberty                 14.34m   2.2  47-00.75 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.3) 13.84m(-0.1) 14.34m(2.2) 14.20m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)
  4 Amoateng, Grant           FR Eastern Menn            13.36m  +0.0  43-10.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 12.85m(1.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-0.1) 13.34m(-0.3) 13.36m(+0.0)
  5 Smalley, Brad                Unat-Liberty            13.21m   2.6  43-04.25 
     13.16m(2.0) 13.21m(2.6) 12.51m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) PASS      PASS     
  6 Christian, Brandon        FR Bridgewater             12.86m   1.3  42-02.25 
     12.86m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 12.70m(2.3) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Brown, Myles              FR Va. Military            12.85m  -0.4  42-02.00 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.4) 12.85m(-0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
 -- Williams, Nick            SO Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Slaughter, Dylan          NA Unat-Liberty              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.5) PASS     
 -- Stewart, Corbin           SR Winthrop                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18.44m  4/19/2013   Ryan Smith, Liberty                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoisington, Joel          SR Va. Military            16.53m   54-02.75 
      15.74m  15.60m  16.39m  FOUL  16.53m  16.18m
  2 Detz, Robert              FR Liberty                 15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.85m  15.85m  15.64m  15.81m  15.98m  15.53m
  3 White, Jordan             JR Va. Military            15.81m   51-10.50 
      14.71m  FOUL  14.31m  15.81m  15.17m  FOUL
  4 Fulton, Fred              SR Liberty                 15.80m   51-10.00 
      FOUL  15.19m  FOUL  15.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Heizer, Jeremy            SR Eastern Menn            15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.21m  FOUL  15.71m  15.04m  15.50m  FOUL
  6 Scouten, David            SR Liberty                 14.73m   48-04.00 
      13.61m  14.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.46m
  7 Wilson, Jim               SR High Point              14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Condrey, William          SR Va. Military            14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.11m  14.22m  14.46m  13.89m  14.27m  14.31m
  9 Miller, Torry             SO Richard Blan            13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Robertson, Patrick        JR Washington a            13.78m   45-02.50 
      FOUL  13.13m  13.78m           
 11 Griffey, Evan             SO Lynchburg               13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.47m  FOUL  13.70m           
 12 Forjan, Daniel            SO Mary Washing            13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.16m  13.19m  13.50m           
 13 Mann, Britton             FR High Point              13.48m   44-02.75 
      12.93m  13.48m  13.27m           
 14 Schiers, Hunter           FR Winthrop                12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  11.99m           
 15 Davis, Zach               JR Liberty                 12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.59m  12.46m  12.80m           
 16 Mackey, Kevin             JR Winthrop                12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  12.53m  FOUL         
 17 Lauridsen, Noah              Unattached              11.87m   38-11.50 
      10.41m  11.87m  FOUL           
 -- Walvoort, Asa             SR Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60.33m  4/2/2010    Clendon Henderson, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred              SR Liberty                 55.71m     182-09 
      FOUL  54.42m  FOUL  51.60m  55.71m  55.68m
  2 Higgs, Khyle              SO Queens (N.C.            50.21m     164-09 
      50.21m  FOUL  FOUL  48.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Scouten, David            SR Liberty                 50.12m     164-05 
      50.12m  FOUL  48.45m  FOUL  50.03m  48.80m
  4 McKenny, Collin           FR Virginia Tec            46.73m     153-04 
      41.09m  43.00m  45.81m  46.73m  45.87m  45.46m
  5 White, Jordan             JR Va. Military            45.97m     150-10 
      43.93m  FOUL  43.50m  42.93m  45.33m  45.97m
  6 Carey, Killian            SO Va. Military            45.84m     150-05 
      34.55m  FOUL  43.53m  45.33m  45.84m  FOUL
  7 Hajduk, Mike              JR Winthrop                45.61m     149-08 
      FOUL  45.61m  43.95m  FOUL  FOUL  43.31m
  8 Wilson, Jim               SR High Point              45.20m     148-03 
      43.03m  42.18m  42.27m  44.58m  45.20m  FOUL
  9 Mann, Britton             FR High Point              44.93m     147-05 
      44.16m  FOUL  44.93m  FOUL  FOUL  41.21m
 10 Walvoort, Asa             SR Winthrop                41.95m     137-07 
      38.90m  FOUL  41.95m           
 11 Detz, Robert              FR Liberty                 40.97m     134-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.97m           
 12 Williams, Lewis           JR Liberty                 39.68m     130-02 
      39.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Davis, Zach               JR Liberty                 39.03m     128-01 
      39.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Hoisington, Joel          SR Va. Military            38.81m     127-04 
      35.79m  37.11m  38.81m           
 15 Lauridsen, Noah              Unattached              37.51m     123-01 
      33.55m  37.51m  34.89m           
 16 Gilroy, Zach              JR Liberty                 34.52m     113-03 
      FOUL  30.43m  34.52m           
 -- Forjan, Daniel            SO Mary Washing              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Blakeney, Brett           SR Lynchburg                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Condrey, William          SR Va. Military              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 68.41m  4/8/2016    Andy Fryman, Mjolnir                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scouten, David            SR Liberty                 56.37m     184-11 
      56.06m  54.53m  FOUL  54.05m  54.05m  56.37m
  2 White, Jordan             JR Va. Military            55.45m     181-11 
      54.16m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  55.45m  54.21m
  3 Rodriguez, Dominic        SO Unattached              52.81m     173-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.81m  50.67m  FOUL  50.38m
  4 Walvoort, Asa             SR Winthrop                49.27m     161-08 
      49.09m  48.45m  49.27m  47.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hajduk, Mike              JR Winthrop                49.25m     161-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.60m  48.34m  49.25m  48.58m
  6 Robertson, Patrick        JR Washington a            47.54m     156-00 
      46.94m  FOUL  FOUL  45.87m  FOUL  47.54m
  7 Mackey, Kevin             JR Winthrop                44.95m     147-06 
      42.47m  44.94m  FOUL  44.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Condrey, William          SR Va. Military            43.83m     143-09 
      43.78m  43.39m  43.83m  FOUL  41.00m  FOUL
  9 Romano, Michael           SR Lynchburg               42.59m     139-09 
      42.59m  FOUL  42.30m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Schiers, Hunter           FR Winthrop                42.17m     138-04 
      36.56m  38.14m  42.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Forjan, Daniel            SO Mary Washing            39.06m     128-02 
      FOUL  39.06m  FOUL           
 12 Griffey, Evan             SO Lynchburg               34.39m     112-10 
      31.03m  34.39m  34.29m           
 13 Hoppe, Dalton             FR Lynchburg               32.44m     106-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.44m         
 14 Lauridsen, Noah              Unattached              31.25m     102-06 
      27.64m  31.25m  FOUL           
 -- Lewis, Seth               SO Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 71.53m  4/4/2014    McLean Lipschutz, Monmouth                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pratt, Denzel             FR Liberty                 63.33m     207-09 
      62.76m  63.33m  FOUL  62.63m  58.86m  62.05m
  2 Donna, Brian              FR Va. Military            56.48m     185-04 
      56.48m  47.83m  49.30m  FOUL  FOUL  53.58m
  3 Hoppe, Dalton             FR Lynchburg               52.30m     171-07 
      41.70m  FOUL  43.86m  46.19m  51.53m  52.30m
  4 Walton, Donovan           SO Va. Military            48.27m     158-04 
      46.00m  FOUL  47.46m  48.27m  FOUL  46.25m
  5 Blakeney, Brett           SR Lynchburg               44.99m     147-07 
      44.99m  FOUL  FOUL  43.49m  42.45m  FOUL
  6 Williams, Lewis           JR Liberty                 43.86m     143-11 
      43.86m  43.13m  FOUL  FOUL  42.40m  FOUL
  7 Carey, Killian            SO Va. Military            43.47m     142-07 
      38.51m  38.45m  FOUL  37.86m  43.47m  FOUL
  8 Whatley, La*kai           SO St. Augustin            43.13m     141-06 
      37.74m  42.20m  43.13m  42.21m  FOUL  42.11m
  9 Gilroy, Zach              JR Liberty                 42.20m     138-05 
      39.41m  42.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Josh             M Unattached            32:36.03  
  2 Reed, Jake                 M Unattached            32:48.38  
  3 Smith, Tanner              M Unattached            34:41.99  
  4 Maritim, Joan            WSO Campbell              34:55.85  
  5 Christiansen, Jacy         W Unattached            37:48.61  
  6 Poluikis, Christopher      M Unattached            37:56.18  
  7 Thomasey, Ashley           W Unattached            38:59.06  
  8 Kanagy, Khristina          W Unattached            39:11.25  
  9 Thomasey, Doug             M Unattached            39:23.36  
 10 Dalton, Kerri            WJR Roanoke               39:25.87  
 10 Boles, Rebecca             W Unattached            39:25.87  
 12 Zealand, Clark             M Unattached            40:24.11  
 13 Cooper, Mary Cate        WSR Liberty               41:16.50  
 14 Tullock, Brian             M Unattached            41:25.36  
 15 Reams, Joshua            MFR Unattached            41:28.82  
 16 Zealand, Heather           W Unattached            41:33.90  
 17 Pettyjohn, Todd            M Unat-Liberty          43:37.43  
 18 Williams, Marie            W Unattached            49:06.11  
 19 Carmany, Paul              M Unattached            52:26.91  
 -- Cheromei, David            M Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Stanley, Abby            WSR Liberty                    DNF  
 -- Kipruto, Meshack         MFR Campbell                   DNF