Licensed to Marietta College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2016 06:48 PM

                           Marietta Open - 1/16/2016                           

                         Dyson-Baudo Recreation Center                         

                                    Results                                    

 

Women 55 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Truesdel, Kayla           SO Frostburg St            7.40       7.33q  4 

  2 Williams-Wiles, Lauren    FR Washington a            7.65       7.45q  1 

  3 Smith, Nickelle            2 Unattached              7.30       7.54q  5 

  4 Ungrady, Molly            SR Washington a            8.01       7.80q  1 

  4 Walton, Eshara            FR Glenville St            7.45       7.80q  3 

  6 Meadows, Melanie          SO Roanoke                 7.60       7.81q  2 

  7 Litton, Morgan            JR West Liberty            7.75       7.87q  3 

  8 Castillero, Maria         SO Charleston (            7.73       7.88q  2 

  9 Laurent, Jimlyn           FR Methodist               7.70       7.89   1 

 10 Holland, Marla            SO Waynesburg                         7.94   5 

 11 Estrada, Randi            JR Charleston (                       7.98   3 

 12 Wilson, Sierra            JR West Liberty            7.95       7.99   3 

 12 Farroni, Kara             JR Washington a            8.30       7.99   5 

 14 Allen, Claudia            SO Marietta                8.06       8.04   2 

 15 Sim, Georgia              FR West Virgini            7.90       8.05   5 

 16 Thompson, Lindsey         FR Charleston (                       8.08   2 

 17 Guiser, Cassidy           FR Waynesburg                         8.13   1 

 18 Burke, Katie              FR Charleston (            8.04       8.16   1 

 19 Rosenwasser, Jessica      FR Washington a            8.20       8.17   4 

 20 Hoffman, Colleen          FR Washington a            7.80       8.25   5 

 21 Adamski, Rachel           FR Alderson Bro            8.20       8.27   3 

 21 Vargus, Yashira           JR Waynesburg                         8.27   2 

 23 snell, miranda            FR West Liberty            8.29       8.28   5 

 24 Smearman, Paige           SR West Liberty            8.39       8.40   2 

 25 Hinton, Kaleigh           SO Washington a            8.70       8.41   1 

 26 Olenick, Calandra         FR Unattached              8.34       8.43   4 

 27 Prinkey, Breanne          SR Waynesburg                         8.51   3 

 28 Yerger, Julia             FR Washington a            8.75       8.54   1 

 29 Johnson, Raynisha         FR Frostburg St                       8.59   5 

 30 Tong, Lynne               SO Marietta                8.37       8.64   3 

 30 Tice, Katie               FR Washington a            7.80       8.64   4 

 32 Thomas, Brooke            SO Charleston (                       8.73   3 

 33 Wrenn, Brittany           SO Charleston (                       9.45   1 

 34 Peffer, Rachel            FR Waynesburg                         9.61   4 

 

Women 55 Meter Dash

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Truesdel, Kayla           SO Frostburg St            7.33       7.34  

  2 Smith, Nickelle            2 Unattached              7.54       7.40  

  3 Williams-Wiles, Lauren    FR Washington a            7.45       7.48  

  4 Walton, Eshara            FR Glenville St            7.80       7.75  

  5 Litton, Morgan            JR West Liberty            7.87       7.84  

  5 Meadows, Melanie          SO Roanoke                 7.81       7.84  

  7 Castillero, Maria         SO Charleston (            7.88       7.95  

 

Women 200 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Truesdel, Kayla           SO Frostburg St           26.50      26.28   1 

  2 Janney, Alexis            SR Roanoke                26.50      26.88   1 

  3 Lee, Dana                 JR Washington a           27.01      26.91   2 

  4 Smith, Nickelle            2 Unattached             26.40      27.33   1 

  5 Logan, Destiny            SO Frostburg St           27.50      27.86   2 

  6 Walton, Eshara            FR Glenville St           26.80      28.79   1 

  7 Farroni, Kara             JR Washington a           28.41      29.02   4 

  8 Hinton, Kaleigh           SO Washington a           28.96      29.07   4 

  9 Sim, Georgia              FR West Virgini           28.50      29.17   3 

 10 Holland, Marla            SO Waynesburg             27.66      29.18   2 

 11 Jones, Kyana                 PioneerUnatt           27.00      29.20   1 

 12 Laurent, Jimlyn           FR Methodist              28.80      29.24   3 

 13 Vargus, Yashira           JR Waynesburg             29.68      29.55   4 

 14 Allen, Claudia            SO Marietta               28.90      29.67   4 

 15 Yerger, Julia             FR Washington a           29.20      30.10   4 

 16 Thompson, Lindsey         FR Charleston (                      30.22   5 

 17 Herman, Amani             SO Methodist              29.50      30.39   4 

 18 snell, miranda            FR West Liberty           31.44      30.76   5 

 19 Tong, Lynne               SO Marietta               29.80      30.77   5 

 20 Burke, Katie              FR Charleston (                      30.93   5 

 21 Hoffman, Colleen          FR Washington a           28.00      32.02   3 

 22 Messer, Elizabeth         FR Glenville St           27.50      32.24   2 

 23 Tice, Katie               FR Washington a           28.00      32.98   3 

 24 Johnson, Raynisha         FR Frostburg St                      34.06   5 

 25 Peffer, Rachel            FR Waynesburg             33.26      34.20   5 

 

Women 300 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Litton, Morgan            JR West Liberty           45.04      44.08   1 

  2 DeGraef, Demi             JR Alderson Bro           42.50      44.34   1 

  3 McCullough, Cassidy       JR West Virgini           47.00      46.23   2 

  4 McClintic, Lindsey        JR Charleston (           45.31      46.86   1 

  5 Comer, Erica              SO Charleston (                      46.88   3 

  6 Zyta, Zoe                 FR Charleston (                      46.94   3 

  6 Brown, Erin               JR Alderson Bro           42.50      46.94   1 

  8 Patterson, April          FR Charleston (                      47.39   3 

  9 Wilson, Sierra            JR West Liberty                      47.71   2 

 10 Phelps, Brooke            FR West Virgini                      49.76   3 

 11 Adamski, Rachel           FR Alderson Bro           43.99      50.54   1 

 12 Smearman, Paige           SR West Liberty           49.51      50.56   2 

 13 Snider, Jaymie            FR Alderson Bro           43.98      51.00   1 

 14 Mace, Taylor              FR Alderson Bro                      51.50   2 

 15 White, Tamara             SO Roanoke                48.00      55.76   2 

 

Women 400 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Truesdel, Kayla           SO Frostburg St         1:01.50    1:00.75   1 

  2 Lee, Dana                 JR Washington a         1:00.00    1:00.82   1 

  3 Farroni, Kara             JR Washington a         1:03.89    1:04.79   2 

  4 Blake, Laura              SO West Virgini         1:03.50    1:05.49   2 

  5 Ambuul, Mollie            FR West Virgini         1:03.00    1:06.45   1 

  6 Rosenwasser, Jessica      FR Washington a         1:01.45    1:06.48   1 

  7 Crise, Vicki              SR West Virgini         1:03.00    1:06.52   2 

  8 Comer, Erica              SO Charleston (         1:02.99    1:06.84   1 

  9 Vargus, Yashira           JR Waynesburg           1:07.18    1:07.40   3 

 10 Davignon, Mackenzie       SR Roanoke              1:05.00    1:07.87   2 

 11 Guiser, Cassidy           FR Waynesburg                      1:08.04   4 

 12 Fowler, Natalie              Wvu Running          1:05.00    1:10.73   3 

 13 Holland, Marla            SO Waynesburg           1:10.74    1:12.29   3 

 14 Bishop, Kayla             JR Charleston (                    1:13.30   4 

 15 Colbert, London           FR Methodist            1:03.12    1:13.34   2 

 16 Shetler, Keri                Wvu Running          1:09.26    1:14.53   3 

 17 White, Tamara             SO Roanoke              1:08.00    1:17.70   3 

 18 Peffer, Rachel            FR Waynesburg                      1:19.13   4 

 19 Eastmas, Mallory          FR Waynesburg                      1:19.45   4 

 

Women 500 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Battle, Camille           FR Methodist            1:24.00    1:26.70   1 

  2 Miller, Hailey            NA Unat-Charles                    1:27.32   2 

  3 Tamerat, Mekides          FR Methodist            1:30.00    1:32.94   2 

  4 Knopf, Shelbee            FR Methodist            1:27.00    1:34.17   2 

  5 Virostek, Amy             JR Frostburg St         1:26.58    1:34.39   1 

  6 Jeffers, Alexandra        FR Frostburg St                    1:37.93   2 

 

Women 800 Meter Run

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Fonvielle, Catherine      JR Washington a         2:26.50    2:26.86   1 

  2 Smith, Brooke             SR Shawnee Stat         2:25.00    2:28.37   1 

  3 Seybold, Margaret         FR Washington a         2:22.00    2:28.77   1 

  4 Arnold, Liliana           SO Washington a         2:26.50    2:29.72   1 

  5 Loch, Elinore             SO Waynesburg           2:37.17    2:33.42   2 

  6 Simmons, Kathlyne         FR Glenville St         2:27.00    2:35.64   1 

  7 Marchetti, Angie          SO Waynesburg           2:27.07    2:42.36   1 

  8 Briceland, Maggie         FR Washington a         2:38.00    2:43.02   2 

  9 Beach, Lexi               FR West Virgini         2:40.00    2:43.68   3 

 10 Mossor, Cami              SO Charleston (         2:35.00    2:44.86   2 

 11 Miller, Hailey            NA Unat-Charles                    2:45.18   4 

 12 Kelley, Olivia            FR Waynesburg           2:44.73    2:46.91   3 

 13 Sanders, Bailey           FR Washington a         2:40.00    2:47.02   3 

 14 Gutter, Angelica          FR Washington a         2:38.00    2:48.40   2 

 15 Bauerle, Melissa          SR Roanoke              2:34.00    2:51.58   2 

 16 Dick, Margaret            JR Washington a         2:48.00    2:52.79   3 

 17 Gogan, Marissa            FR Glenville St         2:30.00    2:56.29   2 

 18 Robinson, Allie           FR Charleston (         2:52.75    2:56.98   4 

 19 Skulstad, Jeanne          SO Roanoke              2:55.00    2:57.72   4 

 20 Amick, Shanley            FR Charleston (         2:57.12    2:58.53   4 

 21 Fitzgerald, Bethany       FR Alderson Bro         3:10.42    2:58.84   4 

 22 Jones, Jayla              FR Frostburg St                    2:59.59   4 

 

Women 1000 Meter Run

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Simonton, Teghan          FR Waynesburg                      3:23.25   2 

  2 Garrison, Shannon         FR Marietta             2:55.00    3:28.42   1 

  3 Stahl, Rachel             JR Marietta             3:05.00    3:33.76   1 

  4 Bagley, Shaniah           SR Shawnee Stat                    3:40.77   2 

  5 Cormack, Nell             SO Marietta             3:20.00    3:43.29   1 

  6 Haviland, Annalee         SR Marietta             3:20.00    3:43.40   1 

  7 Cormack, Hayley           SO Marietta             3:20.00    3:43.59   1 

  8 Latimer, Olivia           JR Waynesburg                      3:44.60   2 

  9 Marchetti, Becky          SO Waynesburg                      3:46.92   2 

 10 Cole, Christina           FR Methodist            3:40.00    3:47.70   1 

 11 Richards, Amanda          JR Charleston (         3:25.00    3:49.26   1 

 12 Wade, Cameron             SO Waynesburg                      3:50.62   2 

 13 Rossi, Monica             FR Charleston (         3:30.00    3:51.61   1 

 14 Mace, Taylor              FR Alderson Bro                    3:55.79   2 

 15 Sivavec, Moriah           SO Waynesburg           4:00.96    3:59.22   2 

 

Women 1 Mile Run

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Biehl, Sarah              SR Shawnee Stat         5:16.43    5:21.35   1 

  2 Seybold, Margaret         FR Washington a         5:18.00    5:26.09   1 

  3 Ashton, Megan             SR Shawnee Stat         5:18.49    5:26.14   1 

  4 Gerber, Julie             SO Waynesburg           5:25.10    5:27.34   1 

  5 Ashley, Caitlin           JR Roanoke              5:20.00    5:27.37   1 

  6 Arnold, Liliana           SO Washington a         5:28.50    5:36.63   1 

  7 Brooks, Claire            JR Roanoke              5:26.00    5:44.17   1 

  8 Reed, Kinsey                 Wvu Running          5:30.00    5:46.87   2 

  9 Garrison, Shannon         FR Marietta             5:35.00    5:49.53   1 

 10 Bauerle, Melissa          SR Roanoke              5:38.00    5:54.35   1 

 11 Gutter, Angelica          FR Washington a         5:55.00    6:00.49   2 

 12 Briceland, Maggie         FR Washington a         5:55.00    6:02.44   2 

 13 Mossor, Cami              SO Charleston (         5:52.71    6:12.55   2 

 14 Stahl, Rachel             JR Marietta             5:50.00    6:19.84   1 

 15 Bridges, Hannah           SR Roanoke              5:58.00    6:40.40   2 

 16 Stemple, Megan            FR West Liberty                    6:58.65   2 

 17 Parsons, Sapphire         FR Glenville St         6:15.00    7:20.11   2 

 18 Carter, Cheyenne             Wvu Running          6:20.00    8:22.38   2 

 

Women 3000 Meter Run

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Steffen, Rachel           SO Washington a        10:55.00   10:59.88   1 

  2 Gerber, Julie             SO Waynesburg          11:02.10   11:02.19   1 

  3 Havranek, Anna               Shawnee Stat        10:45.00   11:04.44   1 

  4 Saling, Katie                Shawnee Stat        11:15.00   11:07.70   1 

  5 McMichael, Kirsten        FR Washington a        10:55.00   11:13.98   1 

  6 Brewer, Jenny             JR Alderson Bro        10:55.00   11:14.13   1 

  7 Bonaro, Kaitlin           SR Washington a        12:15.00   11:34.71   2 

  8 Liston, Jenna                Shawnee Stat                   11:37.68   2 

  9 Latimer, Emily            SO Waynesburg                     11:41.72   2 

 10 Ashley, Caitlin           JR Roanoke             10:45.00   11:42.66   1 

 11 Taylor, Alyssa               Shawnee Stat        11:15.00   11:43.67   1 

 12 Martin, Ashleigh          FR Alderson Bro        10:55.00   11:46.17   1 

 13 Spencer, Kate                Shawnee Stat        11:50.69   12:01.90   1 

 14 Boyles, Megan             SO Roanoke             12:12.00   12:05.24   1 

 15 McGuire, Haylee           SO Roanoke             11:40.00   12:12.73   1 

 16 Chambers, Sheena          FR Charleston (        12:15.00   12:21.06   2 

 17 Steele, Darian               Shawnee Stat                   12:25.22   2 

 18 Hall, Stacie              SO Charleston (        12:59.00   12:50.67   2 

 19 Deceda, Victoria          FR Charleston (        12:55.00   12:56.59   2 

 20 Haupt, Katelyn            SR Alderson Bro        12:51.16   14:08.27   2 

 21 Parsons, Sapphire         FR Glenville St        12:30.00   14:31.21   2 

 

Women 5000 Meter Run

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Dalton, Kerri             JR Roanoke             18:57.44   19:05.61  

  2 Yanoviak, Kyria           NA Unat-Alderso        18:51.00   19:18.59  

  3 Surface, Hannah Mae       JR Alderson Bro        18:49.27   19:24.82  

  4 Walker, Erica             SR West Virgini        19:30.00   19:38.69  

  5 Treadway, Taylor          FR Alderson Bro        18:50.00   20:10.94  

  6 Cormack, Hayley           SO Marietta            20:00.00   20:34.29  

  7 Cormack, Nell             SO Marietta            20:25.00   20:34.35  

  8 DeBoer, Nora              SO Roanoke             19:48.90   20:43.20  

  9 Carson, Moriah               Unattached          21:45.00   21:12.91  

 10 Haviland, Annalee         SR Marietta            21:15.00   21:19.38  

 11 Bauer, Ellen              SO Roanoke             20:15.79   21:42.93  

 12 Wyatt, Hannah                Wvu Running         24:00.00   23:16.19  

 -- Cole, Christina           FR Methodist           22:00.00        DNF  

 

Women 55 Meter Hurdles 33"

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Crawford, Ali             SR West Virgini            6.60       8.71q  4 

  2 Messer, Elizabeth         FR Glenville St            8.60       8.90q  1 

  3 Stewart, Amber            SR West Virgini            9.30       9.13q  4 

  4 Cvechko, Lauren           JR West Virgini            9.40       9.15q  3 

  5 Niebergall, Makenzi       SO West Virgini            9.10       9.17q  4 

  6 Jack, Erica               SO West Virgini            9.80       9.36q  3 

  6 Lynn, Jordan              FR West Virgini           10.00       9.36q  3 

  8 McGovern, Erin            SR Roanoke                 8.70       9.38   2 

  9 Meadows, Melanie          SO Roanoke                 8.50       9.42   1 

 10 Castillero, Maria         SO Charleston (            9.44       9.43   2 

 11 Hinton, Kaleigh           SO Washington a            9.51       9.44   1 

 12 Jones, Kyana                 PioneerUnatt            8.80       9.54   3 

 13 Olenick, Calandra         FR Unattached              9.44       9.58   1 

 13 Snider, Jaymie            FR Alderson Bro           10.07       9.58   2 

 15 Eastmas, Mallory          FR Waynesburg                         9.83   2 

 16 Prinkey, Breanne          SR Waynesburg                         9.86   3 

 17 Valkos, Megan             JR Alderson Bro            9.84       9.93   4 

 18 Gittere, Samantha         FR Frostburg St                      10.07   4 

 19 Smearman, Paige           SR West Liberty            9.54      10.20   2 

 20 Virostek, Amy             JR Frostburg St            9.91      10.32   4 

 21 Thomas, Brooke            SO Charleston (           10.77      11.08   1 

 22 Wrenn, Brittany           SO Charleston (           11.00      11.78   1 

 

Women 55 Meter Hurdles 33"

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Crawford, Ali             SR West Virgini            8.71       8.63  

  2 Messer, Elizabeth         FR Glenville St            8.90       8.72  

  3 Niebergall, Makenzi       SO West Virgini            9.17       9.02  

  3 Stewart, Amber            SR West Virgini            9.13       9.02  

  5 Cvechko, Lauren           JR West Virgini            9.15       9.15  

  6 Jack, Erica               SO West Virgini            9.36       9.42  

  7 Lynn, Jordan              FR West Virgini            9.36       9.56  

 

Women 4x200 Meter Relay 4X200M Relay

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                            1:55.00    1:57.71  

     1) Patterson, April FR             2) Burke, Katie FR                

     3) Thompson, Lindsey FR            4) Estrada, Randi JR              

  2 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                            1:55.01    1:58.20  

     1) Adamski, Rachel FR              2) DeGraef, Demi JR               

     3) Snider, Jaymie FR               4) Valkos, Megan JR               

 

Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4X400M Relay

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       4:20.00    4:21.03   2 

     1) Crawford, Ali SR                2) Ambuul, Mollie FR              

     3) Blake, Laura SO                 4) Stewart, Amber SR              

  2 Frostburg State  'A'                              4:11.52    4:21.96   1 

     1) Virostek, Amy JR                2) Logan, Destiny SO              

     3) Truesdel, Kayla SO              4) Gittere, Samantha FR           

  3 Washington and Lee  'A'                           4:15.00    4:22.52   1 

     1) Rosenwasser, Jessica FR         2) Fonvielle, Catherine JR        

     3) Yerger, Julia FR                4) Hinton, Kaleigh SO             

  4 Shawnee State Club Track  'A'                     4:15.00    4:30.91   1 

     1) Biehl, Sarah SR                 2) Ashton, Megan SR               

     3) Smith, Brooke SR                4) Bagley, Shaniah SR             

  5 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                            4:35.00    4:32.31   2 

     1) Valkos, Megan JR                2) Brown, Erin JR                 

     3) DeGraef, Demi JR                4) Adamski, Rachel FR             

  6 West Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                       4:22.00    4:34.53   2 

     1) McCullough, Cassidy JR          2) Beach, Lexi FR                 

     3) Cvechko, Lauren JR              4) Crise, Vicki SR                

  7 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                            4:05.75    4:37.73   1 

     1) McClintic, Lindsey JR           2) Comer, Erica SO                

     3) Patterson, April FR             4) Castillero, Maria SO           

  8 Glenville St.  'A'                                4:25.00    4:47.22   2 

     1) Walton, Eshara FR               2) Messer, Elizabeth FR           

     3) Gogan, Marissa FR               4) Simmons, Kathlyne FR           

  9 Charleston (W.V.)  'B'                            4:30.00    5:02.24   2 

     1) Bishop, Kayla JR                2) Amick, Shanley FR              

     3) Thomas, Brooke SO               4) Robinson, Allie FR             

 

Women Distance Medley

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Waynesburg  'B'                                             13:56.92  

     1) Marchetti, Angie SO             2) Guiser, Cassidy FR             

     3) Sivavec, Moriah SO              4) Latimer, Emily SO              

  2 Waynesburg  'C'                                             13:59.06  

     1) Loch, Elinore SO                2) Kelley, Olivia FR              

     3) Marchetti, Becky SO             4) Latimer, Katherine JR          

  3 Waynesburg  'A'                                             14:37.60  

     1) Simonton, Teghan FR             2) Eastmas, Mallory FR            

     3) Wade, Cameron SO                4) Latimer, Olivia JR             

  4 Methodist  'A'                                   14:00.00   14:55.89  

     1) Krips, Taylor FR                2) Colbert, London FR             

     3) Battle, Camille FR              4) Knopf, Shelbee FR              

  5 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                           13:48.38   15:12.10  

     1) Thomas, Brooke SO               2) Robinson, Allie FR             

     3) Bishop, Kayla JR                4) Deceda, Victoria FR            

  6 Charleston (W.V.)  'B'                           14:25.00   15:12.11  

     1) Hall, Stacie SO                 2) Richards, Amanda JR            

     3) Rossi, Monica FR                4) Chambers, Sheena FR            

 

Women High Jump

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Briggs, Mara              FR Roanoke                1.52m      1.62m    5-03.75 

  2 Tate, Jordan              SR West Virgini           1.62m      1.57m    5-01.75 

  2 Price, Joy                JR West Virgini           1.62m      1.57m    5-01.75 

  4 Stewart, Amber            SR West Virgini           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 

  4 Cvechko, Lauren           JR West Virgini           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 

  4 Jordan, Katelyn           FR West Liberty           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 

  4 Kleber, Maggie            SR Washington a           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 

  8 Buchan, Abby              FR West Virgini           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 

  8 Tong, Lynne               SO Marietta               1.42m      1.47m    4-09.75 

 10 Paxton, Winston              West Virgini                      1.42m    4-07.75 

 10 McGovern, Erin            SR Roanoke                1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 

 12 Lynn, Jordan              FR West Virgini           1.38m      1.37m    4-06.00 

 12 Dickenson, Kaylee         JR Glenville St           1.45m      1.37m    4-06.00 

 12 Brooks, Caitlin           FR Waynesburg                        1.37m    4-06.00 

 

Women Pole Vault

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Fiutak, Kaela             SR Washington a           3.05m      3.00m    9-10.00 

  2 Irving, Caysie            JR West Virgini           2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 

  3 Prinkey, Breanne          SR Waynesburg             2.95m      2.60m    8-06.25 

  4 Martin, Heather           FR Frostburg St           2.29m      2.30m    7-06.50 

  4 Holley, Anna              SO Roanoke                2.30m      2.30m    7-06.50 

  6 Monaghan, Ambrie          FR West Virgini           2.45m      2.15m    7-00.50 

 -- Hoffman, Colleen          FR Washington a           2.82m         NH            

 -- Tice, Katie               FR Washington a           3.30m         NH            

 -- Stonecipher, Mim          SO Unattached                           NH            

 

Women Long Jump

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Lee, Dana                 JR Washington a           5.45m      5.33m   17-06.00 

  2 Patterson, April          FR Charleston (           5.02m      5.13m   16-10.00 

  3 Onrubia, Julia            FR Charleston (           5.03m      5.00m   16-05.00 

  4 Davignon, Mackenzie       SR Roanoke                4.90m      4.94m   16-02.50 

  5 Allen, Ali                SO West Virgini           5.00m      4.88m   16-00.25 

  6 Allen, Claudia            SO Marietta               4.89m      4.86m   15-11.50 

  7 Winston, Paxton           SO West Virgini                      4.78m   15-08.25 

  8 Jones, Kyana                 PioneerUnatt           4.70m      4.76m   15-07.50 

  9 Crise, Vicki              SR West Virgini                      4.73m   15-06.25 

 10 Messer, Elizabeth         FR Glenville St           5.10m      4.70m   15-05.00 

 10 Pansania, Maitri          SO Charleston (           4.85m      4.70m   15-05.00 

 12 Sim, Georgia              FR West Virgini                      4.64m   15-02.75 

 12 MacDougall, Brynn         JR Roanoke                4.71m      4.64m   15-02.75 

 14 Kleber, Maggie            SR Washington a           4.79m      4.63m   15-02.25 

 15 Stewart, Amber            SR West Virgini           4.95m      4.58m   15-00.50 

 16 Brooks, Caitlin           FR Waynesburg             4.66m      4.56m   14-11.50 

 17 Walton, Eshara            FR Glenville St           5.00m      4.53m   14-10.50 

 18 Buchan, Abby              FR West Virgini           4.85m      4.41m   14-05.75 

 19 McCullough, Cassidy       JR West Virgini           4.95m      4.38m   14-04.50 

 20 Lynn, Jordan              FR West Virgini           4.60m      4.30m   14-01.25 

 21 Stonecipher, Mim          SO Unattached                        4.13m   13-06.75 

 22 Valkos, Megan             JR Alderson Bro           4.69m      4.00m   13-01.50 

 23 Sunshine, Samantha        JR West Virgini           4.30m      3.96m   13-00.00 

 -- Maciel, Haylie            JR Charleston (           4.84m       FOUL            

 

Women Triple Jump

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Onrubia, Julia            FR Charleston (          11.25m     10.89m   35-08.75 

  2 Pansania, Maitri          SO Charleston (          11.66m     10.79m   35-05.00 

  3 Lee, Dana                 JR Washington a          11.00m     10.52m   34-06.25 

  4 Kleber, Maggie            SR Washington a           9.75m      9.99m   32-09.50 

  5 McCullough, Cassidy       JR West Virgini                      9.74m   31-11.50 

  6 Davignon, Mackenzie       SR Roanoke                9.75m      9.51m   31-02.50 

  7 White, Tamara             SO Roanoke                9.50m      9.39m   30-09.75 

  8 Valkos, Megan             JR Alderson Bro           9.59m      9.34m   30-07.75 

  9 Martin, Heather           FR Frostburg St           9.11m      9.23m   30-03.50 

 

Women Shot Put 4 kg

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Morris, Rosa              FR West Virgini          11.50m     12.11m   39-08.75 

  2 Bertocci, Keana           SR West Virgini          11.00m     10.72m   35-02.00 

  3 Kachmarek, Aiyana         FR West Virgini          10.70m     10.67m   35-00.25 

  4 Stonehock, Kelsey         SO Methodist             10.88m     10.66m   34-11.75 

  5 Hudson, Kelsey            FR Alderson Bro           9.98m     10.13m   33-03.00 

  6 Dobbs, Devon              JR Washington a          10.32m     10.12m   33-02.50 

  7 Slaughter, Jessica        SR Alderson Bro           9.25m      9.79m   32-01.50 

  8 Harris, Zoe               SO Frostburg St           9.56m      9.64m   31-07.50 

  9 Miglin, Emily             SR West Liberty           9.93m      9.48m   31-01.25 

 10 Huwe, Rose                SR Waynesburg             9.37m      9.45m   31-00.00 

 11 Crimm, Lauren             FR West Virgini           9.00m      9.39m   30-09.75 

 12 Buchan, Abby              FR West Virgini           9.50m      9.04m   29-08.00 

 13 Rodger, Mamie             FR Glenville St           9.00m      8.92m   29-03.25 

 14 Faust, Brittany           SO Waynesburg             7.70m      8.78m   28-09.75 

 15 Dickenson, Kaylee         JR Glenville St           9.00m      8.13m   26-08.25 

 16 Chambers, Emily           FR Washington a           8.50m      8.07m   26-05.75 

 17 Ibison, Kari              SO Alderson Bro           8.47m      7.04m   23-01.25 

 

Women Weight Throw 20 lbs

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Morrow, Timmrya           SR Charleston (          16.31m     17.14m   56-03.00 

  2 Dobbs, Devon              JR Washington a          13.75m     13.90m   45-07.25 

  3 Miglin, Emily             SR West Liberty          13.55m     12.16m   39-10.75 

  4 Huwe, Rose                SR Waynesburg            11.08m     11.07m   36-04.00 

  5 Stratton, Alex            JR Charleston (          11.64m     10.67m   35-00.25 

  6 Slaughter, Jessica        SR Alderson Bro          12.26m     10.62m   34-10.25 

  7 Holley, Anna              SO Roanoke                8.64m     10.46m   34-04.00 

  8 Kelly, Mary               SR Roanoke               10.13m     10.19m   33-05.25 

  9 santinoceta, gabrielle    FR West Liberty           9.76m     10.07m   33-00.50 

 10 Cooke, Tierra             JR Frostburg St           8.42m      9.40m   30-10.25 

 11 Chambers, Emily           FR Washington a          10.00m      8.91m   29-02.75 

 12 Ibison, Kari              SO Alderson Bro           7.35m      8.62m   28-03.50 

 13 Hudson, Kelsey            FR Alderson Bro                      7.76m   25-05.50 

 14 Faust, Brittany           SO Waynesburg             6.70m      6.66m   21-10.25 

 

Men 55 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Elder, Sterlyn            JR Frostburg St            6.67       6.51q  3 

  2 Fitzgerald, Ronnie        FR Unattached              6.57       6.57q  7 

  3 Fairhall, Devon           SO Frostburg St            6.63       6.63q  4 

  4 Fisher, Daniel            FR Methodist               6.58       6.65q  6 

  4 Sivels, Dez               SR West Virgini            6.70       6.65q  2 

  6 Butler, Jaylond           FR Charleston (            6.58       6.66q  5 

  6 Minjock, Mark             SO Waynesburg                         6.66q  3 

  8 Kacor, Brendan            SR Unattached              6.75       6.68q  2 

  9 Robinson, Daman           JR Glenville St            6.85       6.69   7 

 10 Archer, Teon              FR Frostburg St            6.76       6.70   3 

 10 Anderson, Tavaris         JR West Virgini            6.70       6.70   1 

 12 Anderson, Marcus          FR Alderson Bro            6.78       6.72   4 

 13 Swinton, Josiah           NA Unat-Charles                       6.75   1 

 14 Jones-Williams, Deandre   JR Glenville St            6.85       6.80   8 

 15 Cornish, Christov         SO Charleston (            6.50       6.82   8 

 16 Lampkin, Damond           SR Glenville St            6.80       6.86   6 

 17 Davis, Malik              SO Marietta                7.05       6.87   6 

 18 Booker, Darius            FR Charleston (            6.95       6.88   3 

 19 Bailey, Corey             FR Frostburg St            6.80       6.89   7 

 19 McCallister, Daniel       NA Unat-Charles            7.90       6.89   6 

 21 Kacor, Jared              SR Unattached              6.92       6.90   2 

 21 Green, Noah               SO Glenville St            6.95       6.90   4 

 23 Lake, Bradley             SO Marietta                6.93       6.92   1 

 23 Rowe, Nathaniel           FR Roanoke                            6.92   6 

 25 Carter, Ezekiel           FR Methodist               6.70       6.93   1 

 25 Absher, Dante             SO Glenville St            6.85       6.93   8 

 25 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St            6.96       6.93   5 

 28 Riccelli, Jake            SR West Liberty            6.97       6.99   6 

 29 Reed, Jeremy              FR Alderson Bro            7.07       7.02   5 

 30 Turner, Davis             JR Washington a            6.78       7.03   5 

 31 Jones, John               JR Washington a            6.88       7.04   6 

 32 Koomson, Herbert             Wvu Running             7.50       7.10   1 

 33 Bullock, Simeon           SO Methodist               7.02       7.15   7 

 34 Budreau, Zac              SO West Liberty                       7.16   2 

 35 Moore, Caleb              FR West Liberty                       7.18   5 

 35 Wagner, Sheldon           FR Waynesburg                         7.18   4 

 37 Zachariades, Charlie      SR Washington a            6.92       7.23   1 

 38 Jones, Anthony            FR Marietta                7.55       7.24   4 

 38 Martin, Adam              FR Charleston (            7.50       7.24   2 

 40 Barry, Mohamed            FR West Liberty            7.19       7.27   3 

 40 Brooks, Marvon            JR Glenville St            6.95       7.27   2 

 42 Agrippina, Andrew         FR Washington a                       7.28   2 

 43 Waugh, Ben                SO Washington a            6.90       7.32   5 

 44 Simon, Thomas             FR West Liberty                       7.36   8 

 45 Tyrrell, Douglas          FR Roanoke                 7.30       7.38   2 

 45 Fletcher, Zach            FR Unattached              7.54       7.38   3 

 47 Cleveland, William        FR Washington a            7.00       7.41   8 

 48 Campbell, David           FR Charleston (            8.25       7.43   7 

 48 Brown, Chase              FR West Liberty                       7.43   7 

 50 Howe, Jaymie              FR Alderson Bro                       7.44   3 

 51 Webb, Brian               FR Frostburg St            7.40       7.56   1 

 52 Butler, Ryan                 Wvu Running             7.00       7.70   7 

 53 Kenney, Matthew           SR Waynesburg                         7.77   5 

 54 Sandoval, Jonathan        SR Waynesburg                         7.84   1 

 55 Shinkle, Matthew          SO Waynesburg                         7.85   8 

 

Men 55 Meter Dash

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Fitzgerald, Ronnie        FR Unattached              6.57       6.55  

  2 Butler, Jaylond           FR Charleston (            6.66       6.56  

  3 Fairhall, Devon           SO Frostburg St            6.63       6.62  

  4 Sivels, Dez               SR West Virgini            6.65       6.63  

  5 Minjock, Mark             SO Waynesburg              6.66       6.65  

  6 Kacor, Brendan            SR Unattached              6.68       6.66  

  7 Fisher, Daniel            FR Methodist               6.65       6.69  

 

Men 200 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Thompson, Cameron         JR Roanoke                22.70      22.61   1 

  2 Kacor, Brendan            SR Unattached             22.90      23.23   1 

  2 Butler, Jaylond           FR Charleston (           22.99      23.23   1 

  4 Sivels, Dez               SR West Virgini           23.80      23.53   3 

  4 Jones, Jack                  Washington a                      23.53   9 

  6 Booker, Darius            FR Charleston (           22.95      23.57   1 

  7 Hakimi, Elhoussine        JR Frostburg St           23.50      23.69   2 

  8 Archer, Teon              FR Frostburg St           24.04      23.75   5 

  9 Cornish, Christov         SO Charleston (           23.50      23.76   2 

 10 Martin, Dustin            SO Glenville St           23.79      23.78   3 

 10 Vaughan, Paris            FR Alderson Bro           23.45      23.78   2 

 12 Jones-Williams, Deandre   JR Glenville St           23.80      23.81   3 

 13 Bailey, Corey             FR Frostburg St           24.00      23.84   5 

 14 Lake, Bradley             SO Marietta               22.99      24.02   1 

 15 Dailey, Niles             JR West Virgini           23.60      24.05   3 

 16 Moore, Nate               JR West Virgini           23.60      24.08   2 

 17 Dawkins, Mykal            SO Roanoke                23.11      24.22   1 

 18 Anderson, Marcus          FR Alderson Bro           24.02      24.27   5 

 19 Schwendeman, Brendan      FR West Virgini           23.85      24.32   4 

 20 Plaugher, Daniel          JR West Virgini           23.60      24.38   3 

 21 Zachariades, Charlie      SR Washington a           24.00      24.44   4 

 22 Absher, Dante             SO Glenville St           24.00      24.47   4 

 23 Kacor, Jared              SR Unattached             24.40      24.48   6 

 24 Carter, Ezekiel           FR Methodist              23.95      24.53   4 

 25 Harris, Malik             SO Frostburg St           24.57      24.71   7 

 26 Davis, Malik              SO Marietta               23.60      24.72   2 

 27 Scherich, Neil            SO West Virgini           23.85      24.80   3 

 27 McCallister, Daniel       NA Unat-Charles           24.30      24.80   5 

 29 Green, Noah               SO Glenville St           24.50      24.89   6 

 30 Palmer, Hunter            FR Waynesburg             24.83      25.05   7 

 31 Budreau, Zac              SO West Liberty           24.66      25.16   7 

 32 Jones, Anthony            FR Marietta               23.90      25.17   4 

 33 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St           24.55      25.23   6 

 34 Turner, Davis             JR Washington a           23.60      25.26   2 

 35 Weeks, Nick               SO Charleston (           24.35      25.32   6 

 36 Lampkin, Damond           SR Glenville St           24.00      25.36   4 

 37 Pankey, William           FR Roanoke                           25.44   9 

 38 Guthrie, Garrett          FR Waynesburg                        25.74   9 

 39 Agrippina, Andrew         FR Washington a           24.50      25.76   6 

 40 Brown, Chase              FR West Liberty                      25.95   8 

 41 Koomson, Herbert             Wvu Running            25.00      25.97   7 

 42 Campbell, David           FR Charleston (           24.50      26.04   6 

 43 Mack, Donovan             FR Washington a           25.50      26.18   8 

 44 Cleveland, William        FR Washington a           24.00      26.29   5 

 45 Locklear, Daniel          SO Frostburg St                      26.32   9 

 46 Tyrrell, Douglas          FR Roanoke                           26.60   9 

 47 Barry, Mohamed            FR West Liberty           25.96      26.71   8 

 48 Wagner, Sheldon           FR Waynesburg             25.26      26.76   7 

 49 Martin, Adam              FR Charleston (           25.75      26.84   8 

 50 Brooks, Marvon            JR Glenville St           24.00      27.07   5 

 51 Butler, Ryan                 Wvu Running            25.00      27.23   7 

 52 Wharton, Brandin          SR Wvu Running            26.00      27.58   8 

 53 Webb, Brian               FR Frostburg St                      27.99   9 

 54 Kenney, Matthew           SR Waynesburg             27.19      28.38   8 

 

Men 300 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Marcum, Zack              FR Charleston (           34.01      36.51   1 

  2 Fitzgerald, Ronnie        FR Unattached             36.30      36.81   1 

  3 Fisher, Daniel            FR Methodist              36.50      37.56   1 

  4 Swinton, Josiah           NA Unat-Charles                      37.79   3 

  5 Nelson, Dwight            FR Washington a           37.50      37.83   1 

  6 Jackson, Felton           FR Alderson Bro           37.50      37.93   1 

  7 Reed, Jeremy              FR Alderson Bro           38.50      39.06   2 

  8 Robinson, Matthew         FR Frostburg St           38.53      39.51   2 

  9 Moore, Caleb              FR West Liberty                      40.10   3 

 10 Waites, Kelvin            FR Methodist              41.00      40.68   2 

 11 Riccelli, Jake            SR West Liberty           38.24      40.71   1 

 12 Fletcher, Zach            FR Unattached             41.25      42.52   2 

 13 Garrison, Gabe            SO West Virgini           42.50      43.83   2 

 

Men 400 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Jones, John               JR Washington a           50.80      51.23   1 

  2 Fisher, Troy              FR Charleston (           49.99      52.16   1 

  3 Dawkins, Mykal            SO Roanoke                51.05      52.18   1 

  4 Lockett, Donell           JR Glenville St           53.00      53.83   3 

  5 Thompson, Cameron         JR Roanoke                51.92      54.03   2 

  6 Medlin, Shane             FR Methodist              51.80      54.34   2 

  7 Prichard, Jeremy          FR Methodist              51.80      54.41   1 

  8 Schwendeman, Brendan      FR West Virgini           53.00      54.43   3 

  9 Zachariades, Charlie      SR Washington a           53.00      54.98   2 

 10 Rowe, Nathaniel           FR Roanoke                54.00      55.20   4 

 11 Acevedo-Pena, Brandon        Wvu Running            55.00      55.21   5 

 12 Thompson, Jonathan        FR Charleston (           55.00      55.38   5 

 13 Weeks, Nick               SO Charleston (           51.97      55.46   2 

 14 Calloway, Xavier             PioneerUnatt           53.50      55.53   4 

 15 Robinson, Isaiah          SO West Virgini           53.00      55.79   3 

 16 Blake, Brandon            SO Frostburg St           54.00      56.03   4 

 17 Pranka, Drew              FR Washington a           51.80      56.42   1 

 18 Lacks, Josh               FR Washington a           54.90      56.44   5 

 19 Wilkins, Garrett          FR West Virgini           54.00      56.69   4 

 20 Agrippina, Andrew         FR Washington a           54.50      56.70   5 

 21 Roy, Chris                SO Charleston (           57.50      56.85   6 

 22 Minjock, Mark             SO Waynesburg             56.07      57.73   6 

 23 Guthrie, Garrett          FR Waynesburg             56.97      57.90   6 

 24 Opuku, Nat                FR West Virgini           54.00      58.30   4 

 25 Monk, Taylor              SO Charleston (           56.60      58.72   6 

 26 Pankey, William           FR Roanoke                           59.18   7 

 27 Shinkle, Matthew          SO Waynesburg             55.31      59.19   5 

 28 Mack, Donovan             FR Washington a           58.10      59.99   6 

 29 Collis, Steven            FR West Virgini           56.00    1:01.80   6 

 30 Wagner, Sheldon           FR Waynesburg                      1:02.32   7 

 31 Burnham, Chris            FR Charleston (           56.00    1:04.01   5 

 32 Sandoval, Jonathan        SR Waynesburg           1:00.89    1:06.00   7 

 

Men 500 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Marcum, Zack              FR Charleston (         1:05.45    1:07.69   1 

  2 Robinson, Daman           JR Glenville St         1:08.00    1:11.13   1 

  3 Jackson, Felton           FR Alderson Bro         1:12.78    1:11.51   2 

  4 Forster, Bradley          FR Frostburg St         1:13.52    1:11.64   2 

  5 Taylor, Tony              SO Methodist            1:09.00    1:12.80   1 

  6 Boles, Micah              FR Glenville St         1:10.00    1:13.30   1 

  7 Simmons, Stephen          FR Glenville St         1:12.00    1:16.52   2 

  8 Tropeck, Cody             SO Charleston (         1:18.27    1:17.10   2 

 -- Russell, Zach             FR Washington a         1:11.00        DNF   1 

 

Men 800 Meter Run

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Roberts, Jake             JR Washington a         2:02.00    2:03.84   1 

  2 Westfall, Craig           JR West Virgini         2:03.00    2:04.87   1 

  3 Farmer, Seth              FR Unattached           2:05.00    2:05.60   2 

  4 Harmon, Phillip           JR Washington a         2:06.00    2:06.51   3 

  5 Patrick, Hank             FR Washington a         2:04.00    2:07.25   2 

  6 Barber, AJ                SR Shawnee Stat         2:06.00    2:07.87   2 

  7 Kesner, Dylan             SO Glenville St         2:08.00    2:08.37   3 

  8 Kirk, Alex                   PioneerUnatt         2:05.00    2:11.42   2 

  9 Bullock, Noah             SR Shawnee Stat         2:05.00    2:13.64   2 

 10 Polanco, Andrew              Shawnee Stat         2:10.00    2:14.17   4 

 11 Mirigliano, Vince         FR Washington a         2:09.00    2:14.24   4 

 12 Kioussis, Theodore        FR Washington a         2:06.00    2:15.12   3 

 13 Homce, David              JR Frostburg St         2:10.00    2:16.17   4 

 14 Barnhart, Trenton         FR Charleston (         2:08.00    2:17.05   3 

 15 Nail, Cody                SR Waynesburg           2:10.90    2:18.18   5 

 16 Meli, Timothy             FR Charleston (         1:59.00    2:19.12   1 

 17 Carmody, Joe              FR Washington a         2:08.00    2:19.39   3 

 18 Paderick, Skyler          FR Roanoke              2:09.00    2:20.91   4 

 19 Kingan, Andrew            FR Waynesburg                      2:22.42   5 

 20 Lorance, Zach             SR Wvu Running          2:08.00    2:24.28   4 

 21 Adkins, Andrew            JR Charleston (         2:17.84    2:24.34   5 

 22 Morrison, Braxton         SO Charleston (         2:19.02    2:26.75   5 

 

Men 1000 Meter Run

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Doering, Wil                 Shawnee Stat         2:42.00    2:41.69   1 

  2 Brown, Stephen            SO Charleston (         2:30.00    2:45.96   1 

  3 Warring, Levi             SR Washington a         2:40.00    2:46.39   1 

  4 Moyer, Harley             FR Washington a                    2:47.89   2 

  5 Baird, Cooper             FR Washington a         2:42.00    2:48.15   1 

  6 Maxfield, Sam             FR Methodist            2:39.00    2:50.70   1 

  7 Raineri, Matthew          FR Waynesburg                      2:56.34   2 

  8 Baker, Brad               SO Frostburg St         2:45.38    2:58.20   1 

  9 Linn, Marcus              FR Frostburg St         3:00.15    2:58.39   2 

 10 Brown, Conlon             FR Methodist            2:45.00    2:59.08   1 

 11 Simon, Thomas             FR West Liberty                    3:01.24   2 

 12 Kuzminski, Joel           FR Waynesburg                      3:01.67   2 

 13 Simmons, Justin           JR Waynesburg           3:13.20    3:03.89   2 

 14 Hale, Parker              SR Wvu Running          2:50.00    3:05.81   1 

 15 Malcomb, Ethan            JR Alderson Bro         3:00.00    3:08.33   1 

 16 Brownfield, Eric          SO Waynesburg           3:24.96    3:14.50   2 

 17 Mueller, Cooper           SO Frostburg St                    3:21.48   2 

 

Men 1 Mile Run

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Mumford, Liam             SO Charleston (         4:22.00    4:31.92   1 

  2 Waterman, Kevin           SO Roanoke              4:36.90    4:34.50   1 

  3 Harmon, Phillip           JR Washington a         4:36.00    4:34.51   1 

  4 Sharp, Marshall           SO West Virgini         4:40.00    4:39.48   2 

  5 Cheeseman, Matthew        SR Shawnee Stat                    4:42.48   3 

  6 Doering, Wil                 Shawnee Stat         4:35.00    4:43.02   1 

  7 Patrick, Hank             FR Washington a         4:35.00    4:45.13   1 

  8 Kioussis, Theodore        FR Washington a         4:34.00    4:48.02   1 

  9 Whitehair, Jordan         SO Charleston (         4:35.00    4:51.19   1 

 10 Ginnings, Justin          SO Roanoke              4:34.22    4:52.36   1 

 11 McClung, Josh             FR Charleston (         4:45.00    4:52.76   2 

 12 Mirigliano, Vince         FR Washington a         4:39.00    4:54.63   1 

 13 McAfee, Nick              SR Shawnee Stat         4:37.00    4:59.75   1 

 14 Elliott, Kevin            FR Roanoke              4:53.00    5:00.32   2 

 15 Wall, Colin               SO Roanoke              4:53.00    5:01.99   3 

 16 Carmody, Joe              FR Washington a         4:50.00    5:02.86   2 

 17 Barnhart, Trenton         FR Charleston (         4:50.00    5:03.00   2 

 18 Wright, Nicholas          SR Roanoke              4:46.83    5:09.83   2 

 19 Alvarez, Xavier           JR Frostburg St         4:54.54    5:10.17   3 

 20 Allston, Benjamin         SO Frostburg St                    5:10.20   3 

 21 Charette, Keith           JR Charleston (         4:45.00    5:11.62   2 

 22 Divelbiss, Austin            Shawnee Stat         4:50.25    5:19.36   2 

 23 Lowery, Andrew            SR West Liberty         4:40.00    5:21.69   2 

 24 Morrison, Braxton         SO Charleston (         5:15.00    5:27.88   3 

 25 Adkins, Andrew            JR Charleston (         5:23.92    5:34.78   3 

 26 Miller, Nick              FR West Liberty                    5:38.04   3 

 27 Smith, Brock              FR West Liberty                    5:43.83   3 

 28 Walton, Jonathan          FR Frostburg St                    5:59.12   3 

 29 Madron, Alec                 Wvu Running          6:00.00    6:09.00   3 

 

Men 3000 Meter Run

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 McKean, Michael           JR Unattached           8:30.00    8:41.82   1 

  2 Toney, Harrison           SR Roanoke              8:40.00    8:58.17   1 

  3 Gates, Breydon               Unattached           8:43.00    9:03.87   1 

  4 Leroy, MacKenzye          SO Washington a         9:07.19    9:04.11   1 

  5 Miller, Bradley           SO Unattached           8:40.00    9:05.51   1 

  6 Putnam, Eric               8 Unattached           9:05.00    9:13.28   1 

  7 Burkhart, Shane           FR Washington a         9:07.00    9:16.33   1 

  8 Waterman, Kevin           SO Roanoke              9:20.00    9:25.38   2 

  9 Warring, Levi             SR Washington a         9:06.97    9:26.18   1 

 10 Jaeger, David                Shawnee Stat         9:05.00    9:29.24   1 

 11 Sharp, Marshall           SO West Virgini         9:40.00    9:30.61   2 

 12 Farmer, Seth              FR Unattached           9:50.00    9:35.40   2 

 13 Mumford, Liam             SO Charleston (         8:50.07    9:36.12   1 

 14 Romano, Robert            FR Frostburg St         9:50.00    9:36.19   2 

 15 McClung, Josh             FR Charleston (         9:35.00    9:36.96   2 

 16 Werne, Zach                  Shawnee Stat         9:10.00    9:39.05   1 

 17 Redman, Cody                 Shawnee Stat         9:05.00    9:41.16   1 

 18 Brennan, Colin            SO Roanoke              9:35.00    9:41.76   2 

 19 Wiggins, John             JR Roanoke              9:25.59    9:46.99   2 

 20 Anderson, Jordan             Shawnee Stat         9:20.00    9:48.09   1 

 21 Whitehair, Jordan         SO Charleston (         9:09.13    9:49.79   1 

 22 Murphy, Ben               SO Washington a         9:45.00    9:54.71   2 

 23 McAuley, Benjamin         SR Waynesburg           9:43.45   10:02.43   2 

 24 Charette, Keith           JR Charleston (         9:20.00   10:04.56   2 

 25 Shay, Timothy             FR Roanoke             10:20.00   10:08.94   3 

 26 Gensburg, Mark            SR Washington a         9:40.00   10:10.75   2 

 27 Zunk, Skyler              FR Washington a         9:50.00   10:11.00   2 

 28 Allston, Benjamin         SO Frostburg St        10:35.50   10:19.59   3 

 29 Pryor, Jacob              FR Waynesburg                     10:22.70   3 

 30 Jarrell, Austin           FR West Virgini         9:35.00   10:29.66   2 

 31 Romano, Adam              FR West Virgini        10:15.00   10:32.01   3 

 32 Gray, Brian               FR Charleston (         9:45.00   10:38.39   2 

 33 O'Leary, David            FR Charleston (        10:26.00   10:38.83   3 

 34 Alvarez, Xavier           JR Frostburg St        10:00.55   10:49.84   3 

 35 Malcomb, Ethan            JR Alderson Bro        10:04.32   10:55.42   3 

 36 Talbert, Zachary          FR Frostburg St        11:05.92   11:40.62   3 

 37 Jenkins, Adam             SR Frostburg St        10:26.43   11:45.02   3 

 38 Hogan, Phillip            FR Frostburg St                   11:53.55   3 

 

Men 5000 Meter Run

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Toney, Harrison           SR Roanoke             15:20.00   15:41.51  

  2 Casto, Jake               SO Charleston (        16:13.08   16:01.17  

  3 Thompson, Justin          JR Unattached          16:30.00   16:22.58  

  4 Strauss, Jacob            SR Washington a        16:15.00   16:37.69  

  5 Wallace, Colin            FR West Virgini        16:15.00   16:39.02  

  6 Pell, Caleb               FR Alderson Bro        16:50.70   17:06.01  

  7 Nesland, Scott            SO Alderson Bro        16:50.70   17:08.53  

  8 Whitley, Matthew          FR Frostburg St                   17:10.51  

  9 Daniels, Howard           SO Roanoke             16:38.00   17:32.75  

 10 Torman, Jonathan          SO Alderson Bro        17:49.24   18:00.60  

 11 Statler, Cody             JR Roanoke             16:59.81   18:03.26  

 12 Higham, Stanton           JR Frostburg St        17:09.87   18:34.17  

 13 Roush, Mathew             FR Glenville St        17:30.00   18:54.19  

 14 Schrump, Zebby            FR Methodist           18:30.00   19:38.32  

 

Men 55 Meter Hurdles 42"

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Dailey, Niles             JR West Virgini            8.10       7.84q  2 

  2 Moore, Nate               JR West Virgini            8.10       7.90q  3 

  3 Miller, Landon            SO Charleston (            8.00       7.94q  1 

  4 Plaugher, Daniel          JR West Virgini            8.10       7.95q  1 

  5 Martin, Dustin            SO Glenville St            7.80       7.96q  4 

  6 Nelson, Dwight            FR Washington a            8.70       8.06q  1 

  7 Moore, Caleb              FR West Liberty            8.27       8.16q  4 

  8 Vaughan, Paris            FR Alderson Bro            8.39       8.21   3 

  9 Gregory, Ryan             SO Glenville St            8.00       8.54   2 

 10 Robinson, Matthew         FR Frostburg St            8.90       8.70   2 

 11 Lacks, Josh               FR Washington a            9.20       8.81   4 

 12 Boles, Micah              FR Glenville St            8.00       8.85   3 

 13 Pranka, Drew              FR Washington a            8.60       8.91   2 

 14 Kenney, Matthew           SR Waynesburg                         8.96   2 

 15 Shinkle, Matthew          SO Waynesburg                         9.05   1 

 16 Opuku, Nat                FR West Virgini            9.50       9.07   3 

 17 Budreau, Zac              SO West Liberty            8.92       9.12   3 

 18 Beulah, Terence           FR Frostburg St            8.75       9.46   1 

 19 Simon, Thomas             FR West Liberty           10.06       9.68   2 

 20 Simmons, Stephen          FR Glenville St            8.25       9.69   4 

 21 Forster, Bradley          FR Frostburg St            9.20       9.82   4 

 22 Sandoval, Jonathan        SR Waynesburg                         9.99   1 

 23 Pankey, William           FR Roanoke                           10.15   3 

 

Men 55 Meter Hurdles 42"

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Moore, Nate               JR West Virgini            7.90       7.72  

  2 Dailey, Niles             JR West Virgini            7.84       7.73  

  3 Plaugher, Daniel          JR West Virgini            7.95       7.94  

  4 Martin, Dustin            SO Glenville St            7.96       7.99  

  5 Moore, Caleb              FR West Liberty            8.16       8.11  

  6 Miller, Landon            SO Charleston (            7.94       8.30  

  7 Nelson, Dwight            FR Washington a            8.06       8.86  

 

Men 4x200 Meter Relay 4X200M Relay

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Frostburg State  'A'                              1:33.00    1:33.12  

     1) Fairhall, Devon SO              2) Bailey, Corey FR               

     3) Hakimi, Elhoussine JR           4) Elder, Sterlyn JR              

  2 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                            1:35.65    1:35.62  

     1) Jackson, Felton FR              2) Reed, Jeremy FR                

     3) Vaughan, Paris FR               4) Anderson, Marcus FR            

  3 Frostburg State  'B'                              1:36.00    1:39.15  

     1) McLeod, Dominic JR              2) Beulah, Terence FR             

     3) Robinson, Matthew FR            4) Archer, Teon FR                

 

Men 4x400 Meter Relay 4X400M Relay

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                            3:27.62    3:34.47   1 

     1) Marcum, Zack FR                 2) Cornish, Christov SO           

     3) Weeks, Nick SO                  4) Fisher, Troy FR                

  2 Glenville St.  'A'                                3:35.00    3:34.74   2 

     1) Martin, Dustin SO               2) Jones-Williams, Deandre JR     

     3) Kesner, Dylan SO                4) Lockett, Donnell JR            

  3 Methodist  'A'                                    3:28.56    3:37.33   1 

     1) Maxfield, Sam FR                2) Medlin, Shane FR               

     3) Taylor, Tony SO                 4) Prichard, Jeremy FR            

  4 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       3:35.00    3:37.54   2 

     1) Crise, Alan SR                  2) Westfall, Craig JR             

     3) Moore, Nate JR                  4) Schwendeman, Brendan FR        

  5 Glenville St.  'B'                                3:35.00    3:41.15   2 

     1) Boles, Micah FR                 2) Gregory, Ryan SO               

     3) Absher, Dante SO                4) Robinson, Daman JR             

  6 Washington and Lee  'A'                           3:32.00    3:42.23   1 

     1) Zachariades, Charlie SR         2) Pranka, Drew FR                

     3) Del Cristo, Albert FR           4) Jones, John JR                 

  7 Charleston (W.V.)  'B'                            3:45.00    3:43.84   3 

     1) Burnham, Chris FR               2) Brown, Stephen SO              

     3) Thompson, Jonathan FR           4) Butler, Jaylond FR             

  8 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                            3:33.33    3:44.22   1 

     1) Vaughan, Paris FR               2) Reed, Jeremy FR                

     3) Howe, Jaymie FR                 4) Jackson, Felton FR             

  9 Washington and Lee  'B'                           3:38.00    3:45.83   2 

     1) Agrippina, Andrew FR            2) Turner, Davis JR               

     3) Harmon, Phillip JR              4) Roberts, Jake JR               

 10 West Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                       3:37.00    3:46.42   2 

     1) Thompson, Lamar SO              2) Wilkins, Garrett FR            

     3) Abbott, Zach SO                 4) Freeman, Chris SO              

 11 Shawnee State Club Track  'A'                     3:42.80    3:46.89   3 

     1) Cheeseman, Matthew SR           2) Barber, AJ SR                  

     3) McAfee, Nick SR                 4) Bullock, Noah SR               

 12 Roanoke  'A'                                      3:46.00    3:52.79   3 

     1) Ginnings, Justin SO             2) Elliott, Kevin FR              

     3) Wall, Colin SO                  4) Wiggins, John JR               

 13 Charleston (W.V.)  'C'                            3:59.00    4:04.05   3 

     1) Barnhart, Trenton FR            2) Monk, Taylor SO                

     3) Tropeck, Cody SO                4) Adkins, Andrew JR              

 

Men Distance Medley

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Methodist  'A'                                   11:05.00   11:15.81  

     1) Prichard, Jeremy FR             2) Taylor, Tony SO                

     3) Medlin, Shane FR                4) Maxfield, Sam FR               

  2 Washington and Lee  'A'                          10:56.16   11:16.31  

     1) Leroy, MacKenzye SO             2) Zunk, Skyler FR                

     3) Murphy, Ben SO                  4) Baird, Cooper FR               

  3 Frostburg State  'A'                             11:17.26   11:21.03  

     1) Baker, Brad SO                  2) Harris, Malik SO               

     3) Homce, David JR                 4) Romano, Robert FR              

  4 Waynesburg  'C'                                             11:47.20  

     1) Pryor, Jacob FR                 2) Kendra, Mitchell SO            

     3) Kingan, Andrew FR               4) McAuley, Benjamin SR           

  5 Waynesburg  'B'                                             12:08.40  

     1) Nail, Cody SR                   2) Hager, Patrick FR              

     3) Raineri, Matthew FR             4) Simmons, Justin JR             

  6 Waynesburg  'A'                                  11:11.87   12:34.94  

     1) Kuzminski, Joel FR              2) Minjock, Mark SO               

     3) Brownfield, Eric SO             4) Heimberger, Casey SR           

 

Men High Jump

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 De Graef, Evan            SR Unattached             1.98m      2.02m    6-07.50 

  2 Turner, Davis             JR Washington a           1.94m      1.92m    6-03.50 

  2 Deere, John                  Alderson Bro                      1.92m    6-03.50 

  2 Schultz, Collin           SO Frostburg St           1.93m      1.92m    6-03.50 

  5 Bryant, James             NA Unat-Charles                      1.87m    6-01.50 

  6 Maurer, Lucas             FR Waynesburg             1.70m      1.82m    5-11.50 

  7 Waugh, Ben                SO Washington a           1.90m      1.77m    5-09.75 

  8 Wilson, Christian         FR Waynesburg                        1.67m    5-05.75 

  8 Moss, Alex                SO West Virgini           1.90m      1.67m    5-05.75 

 

Men Pole Vault

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Lemasters, Hunter         JR West Virgini           4.25m      4.10m   13-05.25 

  2 Molina, Nichloas          FR West Virgini           3.75m      3.80m   12-05.50 

  2 Kendra, Mitchell          SO Waynesburg             4.20m      3.80m   12-05.50 

  4 Thaxton, Steve               Unattached                        3.65m   11-11.75 

  4 Olive, Joshua             FR Waynesburg                        3.65m   11-11.75 

  4 Riner, Lane               FR West Virgini           3.75m      3.65m   11-11.75 

  7 Paris, Eli                JR West Virgini           3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 

  7 Pranka, Drew              FR Washington a           3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 

  9 Gregory, Ryan             SO Glenville St           3.80m      3.35m   10-11.75 

  9 Martin, Dustin            SO Glenville St           3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 

 11 Boles, Micah              FR Glenville St           3.50m      3.05m   10-00.00 

 -- Dennison, Bryson          FR Charleston (           4.00m         NH            

 -- Welsh, Jeremy             FR Waynesburg             3.60m         NH            

 -- Simmons, Stephen          FR Glenville St           3.00m         NH            

 

Men Long Jump

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Deere, John                  Alderson Bro           6.50m      6.78m   22-03.00 

  2 Anderson, Tavaris         JR West Virgini           6.80m      6.55m   21-06.00 

  3 Fisher, Daniel            FR Methodist              7.00m      6.48m   21-03.25 

  4 Lake, Bradley             SO Marietta               6.10m      6.46m   21-02.50 

  5 Rowe, Nathaniel           FR Roanoke                6.10m      6.30m   20-08.00 

  6 Martin, Dustin            SO Glenville St           6.25m      6.22m   20-05.00 

  7 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St           6.10m      6.04m   19-09.75 

  8 Calloway, Xavier             PioneerUnatt           6.50m      6.01m   19-08.75 

  9 Palmer, Hunter            FR Waynesburg             6.32m      5.90m   19-04.25 

  9 Fisher, Troy              FR Charleston (           6.75m      5.90m   19-04.25 

 11 Crise, Alan               SR West Virgini                      5.89m   19-04.00 

 11 Dennison, Bryson          FR Charleston (                      5.89m   19-04.00 

 11 Gregory, Ryan             SO Glenville St           6.20m      5.89m   19-04.00 

 14 Bullock, Simeon           SO Methodist              5.50m      5.83m   19-01.50 

 15 Scherich, Neil            SO West Virgini           6.50m      5.77m   18-11.25 

 15 DeKnight, Harrison        JR Washington a           6.10m      5.77m   18-11.25 

 17 Steele, James             JR Waynesburg             6.01m      5.65m   18-06.50 

 18 Howe, Jaymie              FR Alderson Bro           5.66m      5.62m   18-05.25 

 19 Lemasters, Hunter         JR West Virgini           6.50m      5.61m   18-05.00 

 20 Roy, Chris                SO Charleston (           5.00m      5.53m   18-01.75 

 21 Raines, Kyle              JR West Virgini           6.50m      5.49m   18-00.25 

 22 Lockett, Donell           JR Glenville St           6.40m      5.47m   17-11.50 

 23 Maurer, Lucas             FR Waynesburg             5.57m      5.38m   17-08.00 

 24 Thompson, Lamar           SO West Virgini                      5.36m   17-07.00 

 25 Simmons, Stephen          FR Glenville St           6.00m      5.18m   17-00.00 

 26 Martin, Adam              FR Charleston (           5.10m      5.13m   16-10.00 

 27 Cleveland, William        FR Washington a                      5.08m   16-08.00 

 28 Wilkerson, Shamir         FR Frostburg St           4.99m      4.97m   16-03.75 

 29 Wilson, Christian         FR Waynesburg                        4.66m   15-03.50 

 -- Weltner, Joshua           JR West Liberty           6.11m       FOUL            

 

Men Triple Jump

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Calloway, Xavier             PioneerUnatt          13.50m     13.11m   43-00.25 

  2 Lockett, Donnell          JR Glenville St          13.50m     12.58m   41-03.25 

  3 Bryant, James             NA Unat-Charles          13.00m     12.54m   41-01.75 

  4 DeKnight, Harrison        JR Washington a          12.65m     12.22m   40-01.25 

  5 Steele, James             JR Waynesburg            12.43m     11.84m   38-10.25 

  6 Howe, Jaymie              FR Alderson Bro          12.50m     11.75m   38-06.75 

 

Men Shot Put 16 lbs

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Lowery, John              SR Frostburg St          16.48m     15.34m   50-04.00 

  2 Moorhead, Nicholas        JR West Virgini          15.00m     14.19m   46-06.75 

  3 Rippeto, Dylan            SO West Virgini          12.50m     13.92m   45-08.00 

  4 Johnson, Isaac            JR West Virgini          13.00m     13.63m   44-08.75 

  5 Robertson, Patrick        JR Washington a          13.30m     13.05m   42-09.75 

  6 Smith, Evan               SO West Liberty          13.22m     12.94m   42-05.50 

  7 Moore, Tre                JR West Virgini          12.50m     12.75m   41-10.00 

  8 Burriss, Donovan          JR Frostburg St          13.08m     12.60m   41-04.25 

  9 Boyles, Austin            FR Methodist             12.50m     12.20m   40-00.50 

 10 Vantine, Brandon          JR Waynesburg            13.95m     12.18m   39-11.50 

 11 Pickens, David            SO Alderson Bro          11.57m     12.12m   39-09.25 

 12 Hudson, Dominique         FR West Liberty          12.62m     12.02m   39-05.25 

 13 Brown, Ronald             FR Methodist             12.85m     11.97m   39-03.25 

 14 Talley, Nicholas          JR Methodist             13.90m     11.69m   38-04.25 

 15 Oberg, Austin             SR Waynesburg            13.00m     11.66m   38-03.25 

 16 Marshall, Isaiah          FR Alderson Bro          11.82m     11.63m   38-02.00 

 17 Kittle, Dalton            SO West Virgini          11.00m     11.56m   37-11.25 

 17 Feldner, Blake            FR Waynesburg                       11.56m   37-11.25 

 19 Butler, Ryan                 Wvu Running           11.00m     11.50m   37-08.75 

 20 Bowman, Kashaud           JR Frostburg St          11.94m     11.42m   37-05.75 

 21 Webb, Jarrod              FR Washington a          12.00m     11.39m   37-04.50 

 22 Volpe, James              SO Charleston (          11.74m     11.23m   36-10.25 

 23 Hager, Jonathan           JR Waynesburg            13.28m     11.21m   36-09.50 

 24 Gregory, Ryan             SO Glenville St          11.00m     11.15m   36-07.00 

 25 Jones, Lucas              SO Roanoke               12.31m     11.06m   36-03.50 

 26 Warney, Hakim             FR Frostburg St           9.59m     11.02m   36-02.00 

 27 Osier, Christopher        SO Washington a          10.78m     10.95m   35-11.25 

 28 Smith, Joseph             FR Alderson Bro          10.26m     10.87m   35-08.00 

 29 Alvarado, Marcos          FR Alderson Bro           9.28m     10.73m   35-02.50 

 30 Deb, Matthew              SO Frostburg St          10.60m     10.72m   35-02.00 

 31 Tilton, Jesse             SR Marietta              11.90m     10.66m   34-11.75 

 32 Stump, Chris              FR Alderson Bro          11.58m     10.45m   34-03.50 

 33 Oelschlaeger, Keith       JR Frostburg St          10.75m     10.42m   34-02.25 

 34 Claroni, Daniel           SO Washington a          10.28m     10.17m   33-04.50 

 35 Koogler, Justin           FR Glenville St          12.00m     10.01m   32-10.25 

 36 Lopitz, Josh              SR West Virgini          10.00m      9.87m   32-04.75 

 37 Simon, Thomas             FR West Liberty           9.67m      9.80m   32-02.00 

 38 Scherich, Neil            SO West Virgini          10.00m      9.69m   31-09.50 

 39 Simmons, Stephen          FR Glenville St          11.00m      9.49m   31-01.75 

 40 Roy, Chris                SO Charleston (           9.00m      9.08m   29-09.50 

 41 Lalli, Nathan             SO Washington a          10.18m      8.62m   28-03.50 

 42 Tuggle, Rashard           FR Frostburg St                      8.59m   28-02.25 

 -- Gwinn, Larry              SO Glenville St          12.00m       FOUL            

 

Men Weight Throw 35 lbs

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Lowery, John              SR Frostburg St          16.18m     15.68m   51-05.50 

  2 Robertson, Patrick        JR Washington a          14.77m     13.86m   45-05.75 

  3 Talley, Nicholas          JR Methodist             13.75m     13.53m   44-04.75 

  4 Martin, Mike              SR Waynesburg            13.63m     13.29m   43-07.25 

  5 Delekta, Ethan            SR West Liberty          13.54m     12.61m   41-04.50 

  6 Johnson, Isaac            JR West Virgini          13.00m     12.44m   40-09.75 

  7 Oelschlaeger, Keith       JR Frostburg St          12.65m     12.16m   39-10.75 

  8 Stump, Chris              FR Alderson Bro          12.19m     11.66m   38-03.25 

  9 Jones, Lucas              SO Roanoke               10.74m     11.53m   37-10.00 

 10 Deb, Matthew              SO Frostburg St          11.60m     11.34m   37-02.50 

 11 Lalli, Nathan             SO Washington a          10.09m     11.25m   36-11.00 

 12 Smith, Evan               SO West Liberty                     11.21m   36-09.50 

 13 Claroni, Daniel           SO Washington a                     11.01m   36-01.50 

 14 Hager, Jonathan           JR Waynesburg            12.41m     10.81m   35-05.75 

 15 Flowers, David            JR Roanoke               11.80m     10.70m   35-01.25 

 16 Tilton, Jesse             SR Marietta              10.50m     10.61m   34-09.75 

 17 Oberg, Austin             SR Waynesburg            11.11m     10.38m   34-00.75 

 18 Webb, Jarrod              FR Washington a          11.00m      9.99m   32-09.50 

 19 Vantine, Brandon          JR Waynesburg            11.72m      9.15m   30-00.25 

 20 Warney, Hakim             FR Frostburg St           9.90m      8.57m   28-01.50 

 21 Feldner, Blake            FR Waynesburg                        8.13m   26-08.25 

 22 Smith, Joseph             FR Alderson Bro           7.24m      7.99m   26-02.75 

 23 Pickens, David            SO Alderson Bro                      7.41m   24-03.75 

 24 Alvarado, Marcos          FR Alderson Bro                      7.28m   23-10.75