2012-13 Washington and Lee Men's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Mike Agrippina full bio Mike Agrippina So. 6-5 Sandy Springs, Ga. / Holy Spirit
Eddie Barnes full bio Eddie Barnes So. 6-4 Ashburn, Va. / Broad Run
James Busch full bio James Busch So. 5-11 Richmond, Va. / St. Christopher's
Christian Croft full bio Christian Croft So. 6-0 Martinez, Ga. / Augusta Christian
Thomas Dunbar full bio Thomas Dunbar Fy. 6-3 Jackson, Miss. / Jackson Prep
Ryan Duncan full bio Ryan Duncan Fy.   Manhattan Beach, Calif. / Chadwick School
David Fishman full bio David Fishman Jr. 6-0 Westfield, N.J. / Westfield
Mark Gensburg full bio Mark Gensburg Fy. 5-11 Barrington Hills, Ill. / Barrington
Cole Glasgow full bio Cole Glasgow Jr. 5-10 Dallas, Texas / Jesuit College Prep
Trey Hatcher full bio Trey Hatcher Jr. 5-11 Knoxville, Tenn. / Webb School
Parker Howard full bio Parker Howard Jr. 5-9 Naperville, Ill. / Nequea Valley
Aaron Jeong full bio Aaron Jeong So. 5-6 Federal Way, Wash. / Thomas Jefferson
Jamaal Jones full bio Jamaal Jones Fy. 5-10 Katy, Texas / Shadow Mountain
Kirk Kaczmarek full bio Kirk Kaczmarek Fy. 5-11 Springfield, Mo. / Springfield Catholic
Mac Keers full bio Mac Keers Jr. 6-0 Wilton, Conn. / Wilton
Agustin Kim full bio Agustin Kim Jr. 5-6 La Habra, Calif. / Troy
Blake Liebling full bio Blake Liebling Fy. 6-0 Ridgefield, Conn. / Ridgefield
Jake Mack full bio Jake Mack Fy. 6-0 Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. / La Jolla Country Day
Wayde Marsh full bio Wayde Marsh Sr. 6-0 Milford, Del. / Salesianum
Dylan Mills full bio Dylan Mills Sr. 6-2 Mobile, Ala. / St. Paul's
Dillon Myers full bio Dillon Myers Jr. 6-2 Foxborough, Mass. / Foxborough
Brian Palmer full bio Brian Palmer Sr. 6-9 Washington, D.C. / St. Alban's
Austin Peterson full bio Austin Peterson Fy. 6-2 El Cajon, Calif. / West Hills
Nate Reichel full bio Nate Reichel Jr. 5-10 Nazareth, Pa. / Blair Academy (N.J.)
Jonathan Sells full bio Jonathan Sells Jr. 5-10 Brandon, Fla. / C. Leon King
Arthur Stier full bio Arthur Stier So. 6-3 Alexandria, Va. / Bishop Ireton
Jacob Strauss full bio Jacob Strauss Fy. 5-8 Great Falls, Mont. / Great Falls
Kevin Sullivan full bio Kevin Sullivan Jr. 6-1 Sandwich, Mass. / Tabor
Zander Tallman full bio Zander Tallman Jr. 6-1 Grand Blanc, Mich. / Cranbrook-Kingswood
Kane Thomas full bio Kane Thomas Jr. 5-7 Seattle, Wash. / Shorewood
Mitchell Thompson full bio Mitchell Thompson Jr. 6-1 Memphis, Tenn. / Memphis University School
Levi Warring full bio Levi Warring Fy. 5-10 Williamsburg, Va. / Lafayette
Jordan Yost full bio Jordan Yost Jr. 6-0 Fairfax, Va. / Fairfax
Charlie Zachariades full bio Charlie Zachariades Fy. 6-2 Chatham, N.J. / Chatham