Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Carnegie Mellon University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/16/2013 02:43 PM
                        CMU vs ALL vs WLU - 11/16/2013                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                          1:50.04  
     1) Singhaus, Kira 19               2) Wang, Felicia R 20             
     3) Crews, Gillian B 18             4) Kuhn, Amanda G 17              
       28.52    30.70    25.92    24.90                                    
  2 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                          1:51.81  
     1) Maercklein, Lissy M 19          2) Kronfli, Natalie K 18          
     3) Vankat, Deniesse B 18           4) Zemering, Lauren P 18          
       28.55    31.45    27.26    24.55                                    
  3 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'                         1:53.94  
     1) Foster, Stephanie L 19          2) Schaffer, Sarah E 20           
     3) Hamp, Caroline F 20             4) Lawrence, Rebecca H 21         
       28.74    32.56    26.64    26.00                                    
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                         x1:54.95  
     1) Giglio, Marisa E 19             2) Atwood, Julia K 19             
     3) Phan, Soleil A 21               4) Kirkby, Allison K 19           
       29.40    33.08    27.13    25.34                                    
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   1:55.52  
     1) Feeney, Megan D 18              2) Krowitz, Lauren M 21           
     3) Bryson, Erica D 20              4) Walsh, Kaitlin M 19            
       30.39    31.98    27.79    25.36                                    
  6 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'                         1:56.49  
     1) Rollo, Emily K 18               2) Gabe, Mary L 21                
     3) Kasoff, Lauren I 21             4) Flocken, Monica R 19           
       29.74    33.26    27.39    26.10                                    
  7 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'D'                         x2:00.34  
     1) Wong, Kristi 19                 2) Parrish, Janay E 18            
     3) Dlesk, Kristin L 20             4) Hoffert, Hannah M 19           
       30.60    34.24    28.74    26.76                                    
  8 Washington & Lee University-VA  'C'                        x2:01.58  
     1) Baker, Rachel T 22              2) Leigh, Jillian W 18            
     3) Murphy, Meredith P 19           4) Kellam, Parker P 18            
       30.15    34.87    29.04    27.52                                    
  9 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                                   2:03.85  
     1) Brown, Carolyn T 18             2) Riley, Haley 19                
     3) Herlitzka, Alison M 19          4) McClain, Maggie A 19           
       32.38    35.94    37.35    18.18                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                          1:36.25  
     1) Lucheon, Josh D 20              2) Jay, Brian A 18                
     3) Mehta, Sivan K 18               4) Sears, Eddie W 21              
       24.85    27.58    22.86    20.96                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'                         1:39.98  
     1) Hesser, Matthew T 22            2) Ireland, David R 21            
     3) Ferguson, Thomas C 18           4) Burns, Jake E 19               
       25.44    28.01    24.02    22.51                                    
  3 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                          1:40.00  
     1) Razanav, Anton V 20             2) Sung, Roy                      
     3) Geier, Steven M 19              4) Bruder, Lucas A 19             
       25.76    28.49    23.75    22.00                                    
  4 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'                         1:41.95  
     1) Cram, Alex I 21                 2) Babcock, Trent J 18            
     3) Womack, John A 18               4) Botelho, Andrew A 19           
       26.58    28.90    24.20    22.27                                    
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   1:41.96  
     1) Crooks, Kevin P 20              2) Litwin, Danny E 18             
     3) Devenney, Garrett P 20          4) Bailey, Jack R 18              
       26.97    27.91    25.76    21.32                                    
  6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'D'                         x1:42.00  
     1) Lam, Nicholas J 19              2) Farr, Philip E 19              
     3) Jin, Jay F 19                   4) Campbell, David N 20           
       26.55    28.45    24.59    22.41                                    
  7 Washington & Lee University-VA  'C'                        x1:43.93  
     1) Sigmon, Wesley W 19             2) Myers, Chris W 18              
     3) Kirven, Alex 19                 4) Pritchard, Harris H 19         
       26.83    29.46    25.87    21.77                                    
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                               DQ  
     1) Dintino, Alexander 19           2) Um, Cole H 20                  
     3) Sharer, Carter J 21             4) Walsh, Brian S 19              
       25.13    27.04    23.29    21.71                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Elisabeth B       18 W&L-VA                        10:43.42  
      28.40   30.84   31.86   31.88   32.00   32.26   32.13   32.54
      32.56   32.74   32.84   32.51   32.69   32.85   33.03   33.15
      32.58   33.01   32.35   31.20                                
  2 Klausing, Kimberly A      18 CMU-AM                        10:58.68  
      28.78   31.40   31.88   32.36   32.52   32.75   32.95   32.89
      33.25   33.42   33.28   33.67   33.31   33.63   33.88   33.59
      34.02   33.73   33.96   33.41                                
  3 Chang, Elizabeth          19 CMU-AM                        11:09.84  
      30.19   32.88   32.67   33.03   33.53   33.63   33.68   33.44
      33.76   34.08   33.63   33.95   34.38   33.94   34.24   34.39
      34.00   34.18   33.51   32.73                                
  4 Feeney, Megan D           18 Allegheny-AM                  11:25.54  
      29.20   32.16   33.05   33.72   33.90   34.21   33.91   34.48
      34.80   34.70   34.87   35.32   35.58   35.42   35.27   35.40
      35.71   35.38   34.52   33.94                                
  5 Gay, Sydney R             20 W&L-VA                        11:34.80  
      30.83   33.34   34.72   34.56   34.52   34.96   34.82   34.58
      35.14   34.85   35.49   35.35   35.67   35.18   35.00   35.17
      35.12   35.26   35.49   34.75                                
  6 Schafer, Elizabeth J      18 Allegheny-AM                  11:46.26  
      30.67   33.16   34.92   35.25   35.50   35.75   35.75   35.96
      35.93   35.99   35.93   36.04   36.37   36.27   35.96   35.18
      35.46   35.76   35.52   34.89                                
  7 Gilbert, Lindsey A        19 W&L-VA                        11:57.74  
      31.57   33.90   35.16   35.68   35.69   35.96   35.92   35.89
      36.00   36.24   36.27   36.35   36.35   36.41   36.56   36.52
      36.90   36.96   37.02   36.39                                
  8 Beers, Jamie P            21 Allegheny-AM                  11:57.92  
      32.88   35.82   35.97   36.13   36.09   35.74   35.88   36.26
      36.34   36.03   36.45   36.40   35.96   35.86   36.07   36.20
      36.39   36.08   36.03   35.34                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Brian S            19 CMU-AM                         9:55.23  
      26.97   29.31   30.12   30.09   30.20   30.16   30.58   30.22
      30.54   30.29   29.96   30.10   30.15   30.07   30.24   30.30
      29.12   29.45   29.15   28.21                                
  2 Devenney, Garrett P       20 Allegheny-AM                  10:17.17  
      27.79   30.44   31.03   31.71   31.77   31.88   31.80   31.78
      31.52   31.18   30.91   31.04   30.90   30.98   30.77   30.80
      30.51   30.53   30.36   29.47                                
  3 Wysocki, Christopher J    19 CMU-AM                        10:24.64  
      28.27   30.99   31.63   31.64   31.78   31.98   31.94   32.17
      32.52   32.24   30.78   30.95   31.13   31.57   31.79   32.13
      30.91   31.33   31.12   27.77                                
  4 Fox, Alex W               19 W&L-VA                        10:32.76  
      27.34   29.59   30.67   31.07   31.16   31.36   31.61   31.72
      31.77   31.98   31.98   32.06   32.21   32.65   32.82   32.44
      32.52   32.71   32.84   32.26                                
  5 Shuman, Eric M            21 W&L-VA                        10:34.49  
      28.13   30.66   31.28   31.41   31.15   31.50   31.88   31.71
      31.86   31.86   31.32   31.55   31.98   32.35   32.62   32.37
      32.23   32.88   33.29   32.46                                
  6 Hayes, Jamie A            19 W&L-VA                        10:34.95  
      28.41   30.69   31.07   31.13   31.11   31.61   31.65   31.65
      31.92   31.99   32.27   32.22   32.09   32.74   32.45   32.54
      32.89   32.62   32.56   31.34                                
  7 Bolen, Matthew S          20 Allegheny-AM                  11:00.18  
      28.59   31.90   32.37   32.59   32.15   32.91   33.52   33.44
      33.92   33.69   33.52   33.74   33.85   33.74   33.99   33.56
      33.74   33.39   33.24   32.33                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phan, Soleil A            21 CMU-AM                         1:58.00  
      27.28   29.54   30.45   30.73                                
  2 Brendsel, Natalie D       18 W&L-VA                         1:59.75  
      27.83   29.69   30.99   31.24                                
  3 Zemering, Lauren P        18 CMU-AM                         2:00.64  
      28.51   30.75   30.91   30.47                                
  4 Suzuka, Shieri            19 CMU-AM                         2:01.89  
      27.95   30.95   31.47   31.52                                
  5 Walsh, Kaitlin M          19 Allegheny-AM                   2:03.76  
      28.35   31.60   32.04   31.77                                
  6 Crimi, Nicole K           20 CMU-AM                        x2:05.14  
      29.37   32.23   31.96   31.58                                
  7 Izzo, Mia C               19 Allegheny-AM                   2:05.63  
      29.62   31.89   32.35   31.77                                
  8 Platt, Lizz K             20 W&L-VA                         2:06.12  
      29.05   32.21   32.86   32.00                                
  9 Schafer, Elizabeth J      18 Allegheny-AM                   2:06.14  
      29.74   31.81   32.55   32.04                                
 10 Flocken, Monica R         19 W&L-VA                         2:06.41  
      29.14   32.32   32.65   32.30                                
 11 Bryson, Erica D           20 Allegheny-AM                  x2:06.71  
      29.29   31.72   32.89   32.81                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yee, Andrew J             20 CMU-AM                         1:44.90  
      24.72   26.81   26.67   26.70                                
  2 Li, Evan K                17 CMU-AM                         1:46.23  
      24.50   26.73   26.79   28.21                                
  3 Jin, Jay F                19 CMU-AM                         1:47.32  
      24.87   27.10   27.53   27.82                                
  4 Bailey, Jack R            18 Allegheny-AM                   1:47.55  
      24.23   27.47   28.30   27.55                                
  5 Nielsen, Matthew Q        19 CMU-AM                        x1:47.79  
      25.33   27.52   27.20   27.74                                
  6 Litwin, Danny E           18 Allegheny-AM                   1:49.78  
      25.23   28.07   28.36   28.12                                
  7 Kiser, Matt R             19 W&L-VA                         1:50.62  
      25.03   27.00   28.49   30.10                                
  8 Botelho, Andrew A         19 W&L-VA                         1:51.04  
      25.98   27.72   28.87   28.47                                
  9 Fries, Billy D            19 W&L-VA                         1:51.56  
      25.94   28.31   28.60   28.71                                
 10 Schott, Cole W            18 W&L-VA                        x1:53.66  
      26.52   28.50   28.99   29.65                                
 -- Campbell, David N         20 CMU-AM                        X1:49.49  
      25.94   27.59   27.76   28.20                                
 -- Ip, Brian C               20 CMU-AM                        X1:51.38  
      25.90   28.05   28.41   29.02                                
 -- McDermott, Dylan F        20 CMU-AM                        X1:51.61  
      25.65   28.90   28.56   28.50                                
 -- Ferzacca, Dustin N        18 CMU-AM                        X1:52.24  
      25.34   28.24   29.02   29.64                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singhaus, Kira            19 CMU-AM                         1:00.63  
      29.94   30.69                                                
  2 Giglio, Marisa E          19 CMU-AM                         1:01.24  
      30.18   31.06                                                
  3 Maercklein, Lissy M       19 CMU-AM                         1:01.43  
      29.72   31.71                                                
  4 Foster, Stephanie L       19 W&L-VA                         1:02.22  
      29.61   32.61                                                
  5 Hamp, Caroline F          20 W&L-VA                         1:02.31  
      30.41   31.90                                                
  6 Sheehan, Kelley R         20 CMU-AM                        x1:03.40  
      30.60   32.80                                                
  7 Rollo, Emily K            18 W&L-VA                         1:04.58  
      31.52   33.06                                                
  8 Feeney, Megan D           18 Allegheny-AM                   1:06.07  
      31.89   34.18                                                
  9 Brown, Carolyn T          18 Allegheny-AM                   1:08.78  
      33.59   35.19                                                
 10 Beers, Jamie P            21 Allegheny-AM                   1:11.74  
      35.06   36.68                                                
 11 Wilhoit, Sarah A          22 Allegheny-AM                  x1:12.33  
      34.60   37.73                                                
 -- Sieffert, Paige E         19 CMU-AM                        X1:02.28  
      30.20   32.08                                                
 -- Wong, Kristi              19 CMU-AM                        X1:04.84  
      31.70   33.14                                                
 -- Dlesk, Kristin L          20 CMU-AM                        X1:08.08  
      33.07   35.01                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Razanav, Anton V          20 CMU-AM                           53.92  
      26.44   27.48                                                
  2 Geier, Steven M           19 CMU-AM                           54.87  
      26.99   27.88                                                
  3 Hesser, Matthew T         22 W&L-VA                           55.25  
      26.93   28.32                                                
  4 Cram, Alex I              21 W&L-VA                           56.56  
      27.54   29.02                                                
  5 Lam, Nicholas J           19 CMU-AM                           57.02  
      27.81   29.21                                                
  6 Lucheon, Josh D           20 CMU-AM                          x57.54  
      27.34   30.20                                                
  7 Kirven, Alex              19 W&L-VA                           57.64  
      28.31   29.33                                                
  8 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     19 Allegheny-AM                   1:00.07  
      28.84   31.23                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Felicia R           20 CMU-AM                         1:08.85  
      31.66   37.19                                                
  2 Kronfli, Natalie K        18 CMU-AM                         1:09.07  
      32.59   36.48                                                
  3 Krowitz, Lauren M         21 Allegheny-AM                   1:11.15  
      33.37   37.78                                                
  4 Atwood, Julia K           19 CMU-AM                         1:11.62  
      33.44   38.18                                                
  5 Gabe, Mary L              21 W&L-VA                         1:13.21  
      34.49   38.72                                                
  6 Swabb, Emma M             19 W&L-VA                         1:13.73  
      34.81   38.92                                                
  7 Parrish, Janay E          18 CMU-AM                        x1:14.26  
      35.11   39.15                                                
  8 Leigh, Jillian W          18 W&L-VA                         1:17.29  
      36.20   41.09                                                
  9 Feeser, Kate R            19 W&L-VA                        x1:18.13  
      37.09   41.04                                                
 10 Riley, Haley              19 Allegheny-AM                   1:19.76  
      37.00   42.76                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Um, Cole H                20 CMU-AM                         1:01.07  
      28.76   32.31                                                
  2 Jay, Brian A              18 CMU-AM                         1:01.41  
      29.05   32.36                                                
  3 Farr, Philip E            19 CMU-AM                         1:01.58  
      29.16   32.42                                                
  4 Ireland, David R          21 W&L-VA                         1:01.93  
      29.05   32.88                                                
  5 Sung, Roy                    CMU-AM                        x1:02.07  
      29.40   32.67                                                
  6 Babcock, Trent J          18 W&L-VA                         1:04.25  
      29.88   34.37                                                
  7 Myers, Chris W            18 W&L-VA                         1:04.98  
      30.50   34.48                                                
  8 Ditzel, Henry R           18 Allegheny-AM                   1:05.00  
      30.09   34.91                                                
  9 Olsa, Eamon J             19 Allegheny-AM                   1:05.32  
      30.74   34.58                                                
 10 Westgarth, Harrison J     19 W&L-VA                        x1:05.97  
      30.90   35.07                                                
 -- Podniesinski, Peter F     19 CMU-AM                        X1:02.61  
      29.41   33.20                                                
 -- Dezenzo, Matt X           19 CMU-AM                        X1:04.07  
      29.53   34.54                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garvey, Megan N           22 CMU-AM                         2:11.63  
      29.80   32.93   33.89   35.01                                
  2 Crews, Gillian B          18 CMU-AM                         2:11.85  
      29.44   33.84   34.51   34.06                                
  3 Shelly, Miranda R         19 Allegheny-AM                   2:13.93  
      30.13   33.89   35.09   34.82                                
  4 Murphy, Meredith P        19 W&L-VA                         2:15.26  
      29.92   34.20   35.19   35.95                                
  5 Vankat, Deniesse B        18 CMU-AM                         2:16.21  
      29.40   34.03   35.39   37.39                                
  6 Kasoff, Lauren I          21 W&L-VA                         2:17.43  
      30.43   34.63   35.84   36.53                                
  7 Herlitzka, Alison M       19 Allegheny-AM                   2:18.93  
      30.39   34.81   36.13   37.60                                
  8 Baker, Rachel T           22 W&L-VA                         2:30.59  
      32.38   37.78   39.91   40.52                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, David N         20 CMU-AM                         1:57.39  
      26.56   29.48   30.12   31.23                                
  2 Dintino, Alexander        19 CMU-AM                         1:59.31  
      25.82   30.51   31.41   31.57                                
  3 Smith, Mark L             19 CMU-AM                         1:59.48  
      26.01   30.19   31.35   31.93                                
  4 Ferguson, Thomas C        18 W&L-VA                         2:02.45  
      27.64   31.51   32.16   31.14                                
  5 Crooks, Kevin P           20 Allegheny-AM                   2:02.80  
      27.23   30.00   31.57   34.00                                
  6 Shuman, Eric M            21 W&L-VA                         2:05.99  
      28.31   32.57   32.19   32.92                                
  7 Fox, Alex W               19 W&L-VA                         2:07.86  
      28.25   32.30   33.82   33.49                                
  8 Retta, David A            19 Allegheny-AM                   2:10.77  
      28.52   32.32   33.94   35.99                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Amanda G            17 CMU-AM                           25.20  
  2 Zemering, Lauren P        18 CMU-AM                           25.31  
  3 Kirkby, Allison K         19 CMU-AM                           25.44  
  4 Brendsel, Natalie D       18 W&L-VA                           25.59  
  5 Maercklein, Lissy M       19 CMU-AM                          x25.60  
  6 Lawrence, Rebecca H       21 W&L-VA                           26.16  
  7 Krowitz, Lauren M         21 Allegheny-AM                     26.18  
  8 Swabb, Emma M             19 W&L-VA                           26.20  
  9 McClain, Maggie A         19 Allegheny-AM                     26.90  
 10 Flocken, Monica R         19 W&L-VA                          x27.17  
 11 Brown, Carolyn T          18 Allegheny-AM                     27.74  
 -- Hoffert, Hannah M         19 CMU-AM                          X26.67  
 -- Kellam, Parker P          18 W&L-VA                          X28.00  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Eddie W            21 CMU-AM                           21.55  
  2 Bailey, Jack R            18 Allegheny-AM                     22.01  
  3 Bruder, Lucas A           19 CMU-AM                           22.15  
  4 Womack, John A            18 W&L-VA                           22.38  
  5 Mehta, Sivan K            18 CMU-AM                           22.44  
  6 Sharer, Carter J          21 CMU-AM                          x22.49  
  7 Burns, Jake E             19 W&L-VA                           22.68  
  8 Pritchard, Harris H       19 W&L-VA                           22.77  
  9 Sigmon, Wesley W          19 W&L-VA                          x22.97  
 10 Ditzel, Henry R           18 Allegheny-AM                     24.52  
 -- Emanuelson, Cole H        19 CMU-AM                          X24.64  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brendsel, Natalie D       18 W&L-VA                           54.93  
      26.87   28.06                                                
  2 Phan, Soleil A            21 CMU-AM                           55.16  
      26.92   28.24                                                
  3 Kirkby, Allison K         19 CMU-AM                           55.78  
      27.14   28.64                                                
  4 Suzuka, Shieri            19 CMU-AM                           56.16  
      27.41   28.75                                                
  5 Walsh, Kaitlin M          19 Allegheny-AM                     57.34  
      27.01   30.33                                                
  6 Schaffer, Sarah E         20 W&L-VA                           57.45  
      27.64   29.81                                                
  7 Lawrence, Rebecca H       21 W&L-VA                           57.53  
      27.77   29.76                                                
  8 Hoffert, Hannah M         19 CMU-AM                          x58.24  
      28.47   29.77                                                
  9 Izzo, Mia C               19 Allegheny-AM                     58.95  
      28.54   30.41                                                
 10 Flocken, Monica R         19 W&L-VA                          x59.24  
      28.61   30.63                                                
 11 McClain, Maggie A         19 Allegheny-AM                     59.59  
      28.96   30.63                                                
 12 Brown, Carolyn T          18 Allegheny-AM                    x59.96  
      28.92   31.04                                                
 -- Kellam, Parker P          18 W&L-VA                        X1:01.78  
      29.29   32.49                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Eddie W            21 CMU-AM                           47.96  
      23.75   24.21                                                
  2 Bailey, Jack R            18 Allegheny-AM                     48.32  
      23.74   24.58                                                
  3 Burns, Jake E             19 W&L-VA                           49.09  
      24.07   25.02                                                
  4 Farr, Philip E            19 CMU-AM                           49.84  
      24.00   25.84                                                
  5 Bruder, Lucas A           19 CMU-AM                           50.01  
      23.98   26.03                                                
  6 Botelho, Andrew A         19 W&L-VA                           50.02  
      24.22   25.80                                                
  7 Kiser, Matt R             19 W&L-VA                           50.18  
      24.27   25.91                                                
  8 Lam, Nicholas J           19 CMU-AM                          x51.17  
      24.68   26.49                                                
  9 Schott, Cole W            18 W&L-VA                          x51.50  
      24.89   26.61                                                
 10 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     19 Allegheny-AM                     52.46  
      24.93   27.53                                                
 11 Bolen, Matthew S          20 Allegheny-AM                     54.40  
      25.38   29.02                                                
 -- Emanuelson, Cole H        19 CMU-AM                          X54.49  
      25.68   28.81                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giglio, Marisa E          19 CMU-AM                         2:11.98  
      31.44   33.95   33.91   32.68                                
  2 Sieffert, Paige E         19 CMU-AM                         2:12.97  
      31.61   33.76   34.13   33.47                                
  3 Hamp, Caroline F          20 W&L-VA                         2:16.46  
      32.02   34.25   35.12   35.07                                
  4 Sheehan, Kelley R         20 CMU-AM                         2:16.58  
      33.28   34.60   34.58   34.12                                
  5 Kuhn, Amanda G            17 CMU-AM                        x2:16.88  
      32.16   34.61   35.21   34.90                                
  6 Feeney, Megan D           18 Allegheny-AM                   2:18.38  
      32.33   35.22   35.91   34.92                                
  7 Foster, Stephanie L       19 W&L-VA                         2:18.82  
      31.12   34.83   36.49   36.38                                
  8 Rollo, Emily K            18 W&L-VA                         2:19.23  
      32.36   35.04   35.86   35.97                                
  9 Wilhoit, Sarah A          22 Allegheny-AM                   2:32.43  
      36.15   38.50   39.02   38.76                                
 10 Beers, Jamie P            21 Allegheny-AM                   2:32.55  
      36.26   39.05   39.09   38.15                                
 -- Wong, Kristi              19 CMU-AM                        X2:18.26  
      32.77   34.98   35.09   35.42                                
 -- Mod, Lexi S               18 CMU-AM                        X2:25.76  
      33.82   36.97   37.92   37.05                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Evan K                17 CMU-AM                         1:58.53  
      27.86   30.66   29.96   30.05                                
  2 Razanav, Anton V          20 CMU-AM                         1:59.51  
      28.57   31.08   31.01   28.85                                
  3 Jin, Jay F                19 CMU-AM                         1:59.75  
      28.18   30.16   31.00   30.41                                
  4 Hesser, Matthew T         22 W&L-VA                         2:00.93  
      28.22   30.60   31.15   30.96                                
  5 Cram, Alex I              21 W&L-VA                         2:03.16  
      29.24   31.14   31.53   31.25                                
  6 Kirven, Alex              19 W&L-VA                         2:04.60  
      29.21   31.14   32.07   32.18                                
  7 Sigmon, Wesley W          19 W&L-VA                        x2:06.71  
      29.00   31.64   32.78   33.29                                
  8 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     19 Allegheny-AM                   2:11.14  
      30.66   33.01   33.82   33.65                                
  9 Lucheon, Josh D           20 CMU-AM                        x2:12.99  
      30.71   34.14   34.67   33.47                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kronfli, Natalie K        18 CMU-AM                         2:33.16  
      34.73   38.45   40.20   39.78                                
  2 Atwood, Julia K           19 CMU-AM                         2:35.57  
      34.37   39.73   40.72   40.75                                
  3 Crimi, Nicole K           20 CMU-AM                         2:36.90  
      36.19   40.09   40.65   39.97                                
  4 Gabe, Mary L              21 W&L-VA                         2:37.36  
      35.98   39.51   40.74   41.13                                
  5 Krowitz, Lauren M         21 Allegheny-AM                   2:37.88  
      34.87   40.68   42.06   40.27                                
  6 Parrish, Janay E          18 CMU-AM                        x2:39.62  
      36.39   40.82   40.08   42.33                                
  7 Swabb, Emma M             19 W&L-VA                         2:41.89  
      36.81   40.91   41.93   42.24                                
  8 Feeser, Kate R            19 W&L-VA                         2:43.94  
      37.66   41.68   42.10   42.50                                
  9 Leigh, Jillian W          18 W&L-VA                        x2:47.28  
      37.66   42.18   43.42   44.02                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Matthew Q        19 CMU-AM                         2:14.28  
      30.54   34.56   34.80   34.38                                
  2 Jay, Brian A              18 CMU-AM                         2:14.42  
      30.30   34.38   34.63   35.11                                
  3 Um, Cole H                20 CMU-AM                         2:15.32  
      30.86   34.87   35.23   34.36                                
  4 Sebuktekin, Bora A        18 CMU-AM                        x2:15.40  
      30.05   34.76   35.30   35.29                                
  5 Ireland, David R          21 W&L-VA                         2:16.03  
      31.22   34.30   34.35   36.16                                
  6 Litwin, Danny E           18 Allegheny-AM                   2:16.11  
      30.25   34.47   36.25   35.14                                
  7 Myers, Chris W            18 W&L-VA                         2:20.43  
      31.54   35.63   35.80   37.46                                
  8 Babcock, Trent J          18 W&L-VA                         2:21.37  
      31.51   35.46   36.29   38.11                                
  9 Westgarth, Harrison J     19 W&L-VA                        x2:23.69  
      32.33   36.04   37.14   38.18                                
 10 Retta, David A            19 Allegheny-AM                   2:26.52  
      32.76   36.26   38.00   39.50                                
 11 Olsa, Eamon J             19 Allegheny-AM                   2:29.91  
      32.72   37.81   38.90   40.48                                
 -- Podniesinski, Peter F     19 CMU-AM                        X2:16.46  
      30.17   34.10   35.81   36.38                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klausing, Kimberly A      18 CMU-AM                         5:14.61  
      28.65   31.04   31.29   31.47   31.65   31.53   31.92   32.32
      32.63   32.11                                                
  2 Holmes, Elisabeth B       18 W&L-VA                         5:16.85  
      28.57   30.85   31.92   32.03   32.51   32.46   32.40   32.42
      32.29   31.40                                                
  3 Garvey, Megan N           22 CMU-AM                         5:21.28  
      29.98   32.06   32.52   32.45   32.51   32.55   32.70   32.63
      32.32   31.56                                                
  4 Chang, Elizabeth          19 CMU-AM                         5:26.26  
      29.50   32.07   32.70   33.33   33.35   33.51   33.30   33.20
      32.99   32.31                                                
  5 Bryson, Erica D           20 Allegheny-AM                   5:30.06  
      31.22   32.54   33.11   33.58   33.43   33.83   33.38   33.40
      33.22   32.35                                                
  6 Platt, Lizz K             20 W&L-VA                         5:39.83  
      30.39   34.45   34.89   34.93   34.88   34.88   34.42   34.22
      34.08   32.69                                                
  7 Schafer, Elizabeth J      18 Allegheny-AM                   5:41.36  
      30.68   33.11   34.37 1:10.30   35.03   35.19   35.26   34.67
      33.49                                                        
  8 Gay, Sydney R             20 W&L-VA                         5:44.06  
      30.93   33.85   34.61   34.93   34.97   34.97   35.15   34.99
      35.12   34.54                                                
  9 Izzo, Mia C               19 Allegheny-AM                   5:44.63  
      32.83   35.05   34.93   35.19   34.84   35.04   35.18   34.81
      34.53   32.23                                                
 10 Gilbert, Lindsey A        19 W&L-VA                        x5:56.16  
      31.59   34.39   35.29   35.55   36.01   36.28   36.47   36.82
      37.30   36.46                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geier, Steven M           19 CMU-AM                         4:44.12  
      25.78   28.20   28.89   29.26   29.29   29.09   28.79   28.78
      28.75   27.29                                                
  2 Devenney, Garrett P       20 Allegheny-AM                   4:57.63  
      26.86   29.28   29.91   29.84   30.27   30.15   30.26   30.55
      30.63   29.88                                                
  3 Ferzacca, Dustin N        18 CMU-AM                         5:00.09  
      27.02   29.72   30.29   30.62   30.22   30.87   30.60   31.09
      30.85   28.81                                                
  4 Hayes, Jamie A            19 W&L-VA                         5:03.02  
      27.25   29.83   30.15   30.23   30.33   30.66   30.99   31.48
      31.47   30.63                                                
  5 Ip, Brian C               20 CMU-AM                         5:03.92  
      28.01   30.08   30.61   31.06   31.35   31.36   31.19   31.08
      30.42   28.76                                                
  6 Fox, Alex W               19 W&L-VA                         5:07.15  
      27.29   29.93   30.71   30.88   31.04   31.01   31.59   31.72
      31.66   31.32                                                
  7 Shuman, Eric M            21 W&L-VA                         5:09.01  
      27.89   30.49   31.12   31.06   30.89   31.64   31.46   31.46
      32.08   30.92                                                
  8 Fries, Billy D            19 W&L-VA                        x5:11.19  
      27.39   30.03   30.80   31.13   31.73   32.14   32.07   32.59
      32.05   31.26                                                
  9 Bolen, Matthew S          20 Allegheny-AM                   5:33.56  
      28.57   31.30   34.23   34.16   34.31   34.76   34.47   34.43
      34.32   33.01                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crews, Gillian B          18 CMU-AM                           58.06  
      27.16   30.90                                                
  2 Vankat, Deniesse B        18 CMU-AM                         1:00.14  
      27.85   32.29                                                
  3 Hamp, Caroline F          20 W&L-VA                         1:00.36  
      28.43   31.93                                                
  4 Shelly, Miranda R         19 Allegheny-AM                   1:00.48  
      28.61   31.87                                                
  5 Suzuka, Shieri            19 CMU-AM                         1:01.11  
      28.89   32.22                                                
  6 Kasoff, Lauren I          21 W&L-VA                         1:01.61  
      28.59   33.02                                                
  7 Murphy, Meredith P        19 W&L-VA                         1:01.63  
      28.82   32.81                                                
  8 Singhaus, Kira            19 CMU-AM                        x1:02.67  
      28.95   33.72                                                
  9 Herlitzka, Alison M       19 Allegheny-AM                   1:02.81  
      29.05   33.76                                                
 10 Baker, Rachel T           22 W&L-VA                        x1:03.73  
      29.92   33.81                                                
 -- Dlesk, Kristin L          20 CMU-AM                        X1:07.15  
      30.99   36.16                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Brian S            19 CMU-AM                           52.12  
      25.07   27.05                                                
  2 Sharer, Carter J          21 CMU-AM                           52.92  
      24.70   28.22                                                
  3 Mehta, Sivan K            18 CMU-AM                           53.11  
      25.02   28.09                                                
  4 Smith, Mark L             19 CMU-AM                          x53.20  
      24.76   28.44                                                
  5 Ireland, David R          21 W&L-VA                           54.09  
      25.27   28.82                                                
  6 Hesser, Matthew T         22 W&L-VA                           55.00  
      25.44   29.56                                                
  7 Ferguson, Thomas C        18 W&L-VA                           55.10  
      26.23   28.87                                                
  8 Crooks, Kevin P           20 Allegheny-AM                     56.40  
      26.01   30.39                                                
  9 Kirven, Alex              19 W&L-VA                          x58.67  
      27.07   31.60                                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sheehan, Kelley R         20 CMU-AM                        X4:43.94  
      30.59   34.52   36.38   36.30   40.99   42.14   32.48   30.54
 -- Phan, Soleil A            21 CMU-AM                        X4:44.19  
      29.10   33.97   37.27   36.15   42.69   42.39   32.00   30.62
 -- Crimi, Nicole K           20 CMU-AM                        X4:48.22  
      31.98   35.72   37.22   35.48   40.56   41.56   33.08   32.62
 -- Mod, Lexi S               18 CMU-AM                        X5:12.05  
      32.70   36.54   39.87   38.29   47.29   47.38   35.76   34.22
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Campbell, David N         20 CMU-AM                        X4:12.78  
 -- Nielsen, Matthew Q        19 CMU-AM                        X4:18.32  
 -- Sung, Roy                    CMU-AM                        X4:23.19  
 -- Sebuktekin, Bora A        18 CMU-AM                        X4:25.16  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Elisabeth B       18 W&L-VA                         2:15.36  
      31.26   34.54   39.28   30.28                                
  2 Kasoff, Lauren I          21 W&L-VA                         2:16.80  
      29.49   35.59   40.54   31.18                                
  3 Shelly, Miranda R         19 Allegheny-AM                   2:20.06  
      29.41   37.64   41.35   31.66                                
  4 Bryson, Erica D           20 Allegheny-AM                   2:20.40  
      29.96   35.66   43.06   31.72                                
  5 Rollo, Emily K            18 W&L-VA                         2:21.75  
      30.82   35.75   42.66   32.52                                
  6 Gabe, Mary L              21 W&L-VA                        x2:22.25  
      31.31   37.82   40.07   33.05                                
  7 Riley, Haley              19 Allegheny-AM                   2:34.65  
      34.03   40.60   44.16   35.86                                
  8 Wilhoit, Sarah A          22 Allegheny-AM                  x2:39.22  
      34.50   39.48   48.96   36.28                                
 -- Klausing, Kimberly A      18 CMU-AM                        X2:19.49  
      29.39   35.41   43.91   30.78                                
 -- Chang, Elizabeth          19 CMU-AM                        X2:19.51  
      30.02   36.57   40.59   32.33                                
 -- Wang, Felicia R           20 CMU-AM                        X2:20.26  
      30.06   38.28   38.78   33.14                                
 -- Leigh, Jillian W          18 W&L-VA                        X2:33.06  
      33.01   41.33   43.31   35.41                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litwin, Danny E           18 Allegheny-AM                   2:01.47  
      26.44   33.06   33.90   28.07                                
  2 Crooks, Kevin P           20 Allegheny-AM                   2:04.66  
      27.13   31.60   36.84   29.09                                
  3 Babcock, Trent J          18 W&L-VA                         2:05.30  
      26.98   31.02   37.22   30.08                                
  4 Schott, Cole W            18 W&L-VA                         2:05.89  
      27.55   33.40   36.24   28.70                                
  5 Ferguson, Thomas C        18 W&L-VA                         2:07.41  
      27.44   33.37   37.01   29.59                                
  6 Retta, David A            19 Allegheny-AM                   2:08.26  
      27.44   33.40   37.65   29.77                                
  7 Olsa, Eamon J             19 Allegheny-AM                  x2:14.70  
      28.60   35.13   38.76   32.21                                
 -- Yee, Andrew J             20 CMU-AM                        X1:59.47  
      26.25   32.45   33.27   27.50                                
 -- Jin, Jay F                19 CMU-AM                        X2:01.40  
      25.74   30.61   36.15   28.90                                
 -- McDermott, Dylan F        20 CMU-AM                        X2:05.67  
      27.19   32.44   37.18   28.86                                
 -- Podniesinski, Peter F     19 CMU-AM                        X2:08.09  
      28.40   33.48   35.96   30.25                                
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'                         3:45.84  
     1) Brendsel, Natalie D 18          2) Lawrence, Rebecca H 21         
     3) Schaffer, Sarah E 20            4) Holmes, Elisabeth B 18         
       27.06    55.25    27.05    57.29    27.18    57.56    26.73    55.74
  2 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   3:53.70  
     1) Shelly, Miranda R 19            2) McClain, Maggie A 19           
     3) Izzo, Mia C 19                  4) Walsh, Kaitlin M 19            
       27.73    58.58    28.43    59.77    28.68    59.00    26.49    56.35
  3 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'                         3:55.38  
     1) Feeser, Kate R 19               2) Baker, Rachel T 22             
     3) Murphy, Meredith P 19           4) Foster, Stephanie L 19         
       29.07  1:00.88    27.95    58.63    27.54    57.83    27.20    58.04
  4 Washington & Lee University-VA  'C'                        x4:09.14  
     1) Platt, Lizz K 20                2) Gay, Sydney R 20               
     3) Gilbert, Lindsey A 19           4) Kellam, Parker P 18            
       28.50    59.62    30.16  1:03.87    29.68  1:02.83    28.72  1:02.82
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                                   4:09.70  
     1) Schafer, Elizabeth J 18         2) Beers, Jamie P 21              
     3) Wilhoit, Sarah A 22             4) Herlitzka, Alison M 19         
       29.57  1:01.17    30.18  1:03.97    30.91  1:05.38    27.97    59.18
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                         X3:41.06  
     1) Suzuka, Shieri 19               2) Kirkby, Allison K 19           
     3) Zemering, Lauren P 18           4) Phan, Soleil A 21              
       27.08    55.59    25.95    54.89    26.23    55.50    26.51    55.08
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                         X3:46.72  
     1) Vankat, Deniesse B 18           2) Maercklein, Lissy M 19         
     3) Garvey, Megan N 22              4) Kuhn, Amanda G 17              
       27.08    55.70    27.57    58.41    27.36    56.80    25.98    55.81
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                         X3:50.00  
     1) Giglio, Marisa E 19             2) Atwood, Julia K 19             
     3) Hoffert, Hannah M 19            4) Crews, Gillian B 18            
       28.40    58.69    27.41    57.32    28.01    58.16    26.60    55.83
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'D'                              XDQ  
     1) Wong, Kristi 19                 2) Singhaus, Kira 19              
     3) Kronfli, Natalie K 18           4) Sieffert, Paige E 19           
       29.25  1:00.95    28.58  1:00.78    27.67    57.88    28.46    59.65
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'                         3:20.58  
     1) Womack, John A 18               2) Burns, Jake E 19               
     3) Botelho, Andrew A 19            4) Kiser, Matt R 19               
       24.21    49.98    23.73    49.58    23.85    50.13    23.82    50.89
  2 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'                         3:25.90  
     1) Pritchard, Harris H 19          2) Sigmon, Wesley W 19            
     3) Myers, Chris W 18               4) Fries, Billy D 19              
       24.52    51.40    23.25    50.32    24.12    51.21    25.29    52.97
  3 Washington & Lee University-VA  'C'                        x3:27.59  
     1) Westgarth, Harrison J 19        2) Hayes, Jamie A 19              
     3) Shuman, Eric M 21               4) Cram, Alex I 21                
       25.10    52.18    25.03    52.40    24.45    52.24    24.34    50.77
  4 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   3:32.60  
     1) Devenney, Garrett P 20          2) Hollenbeck, Patrick M 19       
     3) Bolen, Matthew S 20             4) Retta, David A 19              
       25.42    52.70    24.03    51.04    25.82    56.41    25.38    52.45
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                         X3:14.57  
     1) Li, Evan K 17                   2) Bruder, Lucas A 19             
     3) Mehta, Sivan K 18               4) Sears, Eddie W 21              
       23.35    48.18    23.49    49.86    23.29    48.77    14.28    47.76
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                         X3:15.53  
     1) Dintino, Alexander 19           2) Jay, Brian A 18                
     3) Yee, Andrew J 20                4) Walsh, Brian S 19              
       23.91    49.53    23.91    49.90    23.59    48.57    22.75    47.53
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                         X3:18.15  
     1) Sharer, Carter J 21             2) Smith, Mark L 19               
     3) Um, Cole H 20                   4) Ip, Brian C 20                 
       23.34    48.40    23.79    49.79    23.30    50.07    23.57    49.89
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'D'                         X3:32.64  
     1) McDermott, Dylan F 20           2) Dezenzo, Matt X 19             
     3) Emanuelson, Cole H 19           4) Ferzacca, Dustin N 18          
       26.13    52.71    24.80    53.22    26.06    55.14    24.36    51.57
 
Event 31  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Savidge, Amanda           19 CMU-AM                         X231.23  
 -- Cowdell, Vicky               Allegheny-AM                   X290.63  
 -- Azofeifa, Andie           19 CMU-AM                         X307.50  
 -- Luk, Tammy                18 CMU-AM                         X351.08  
 -- Evanoff, Mallory          18 CMU-AM                         X357.68  
 -- Salizzoni, Erica             Allegheny-AM                   X367.05  
 -- Schurer, Veronica            Allegheny-AM                   X387.45  
 -- Li, Winona                 1 CMU-AM                         X402.15  
 -- Capone, Emily                Allegheny-AM                   X422.63  
 -- Kaku, Machika M           19 CMU-AM                         X423.75  
 
Event 32  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Michailidis, Ioannis      18 CMU-AM                         X255.15  
 
Event 33  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Savidge, Amanda           19 CMU-AM                         X255.53  
 -- Cowdell, Vicky               Allegheny-AM                   X267.30  
 -- Evanoff, Mallory          18 CMU-AM                         X280.43  
 -- Schurer, Veronica            Allegheny-AM                   X288.60  
 -- Li, Winona                 1 CMU-AM                         X311.78  
 -- Luk, Tammy                18 CMU-AM                         X341.12  
 -- Salizzoni, Erica             Allegheny-AM                   X342.75  
 -- Azofeifa, Andie           19 CMU-AM                         X354.75  
 -- Capone, Emily                Allegheny-AM                   X408.08  
 -- Kaku, Machika M           19 CMU-AM                         X462.00  
 
Event 34  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Michailidis, Ioannis      18 CMU-AM                         X237.53