Recap | Results

Licensed to Queens University of Charlotte
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/16/2014 08:21 PM
        16th Annual BMC Swimming Championships - 2/14/2014 to 2/16/2014        
                         Bluegrass Mountain Conference                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Meridith L     20 Queens-NC           17:10.50   16:44.14   32  
      27.28   30.09   30.32   30.60   30.76   30.65   30.52   30.60
      30.55   30.37   30.24   30.49   30.54   30.84   30.35   30.77
      30.56   30.67   30.65   30.87   30.25   30.65   30.92   30.64
      30.53   30.59   31.03   30.65   30.53   30.87   30.49   30.53
      28.74
  2 Johnston, Nikki N         18 Queens-NC           17:47.76   17:10.70   28  
      28.70   30.75   31.07   31.33   31.36   31.36   31.40   31.13
      31.39   30.86   30.80   30.97   30.75   31.15   31.46   31.33
      31.19   31.58   31.17   31.08   31.14   31.42   31.46   31.45
      31.04   31.62   31.55   31.60   31.71   31.92   31.90   31.97
      31.09
  3 Frizzell, Lauren P        19 Queens-NC           17:28.74   17:17.79   27  
      28.49   30.73   31.13   31.33   31.40   31.56   31.71   31.44
      31.54   31.46   31.25   31.42   31.39   31.50   31.61   31.64
      31.53   31.83   31.67   31.65   31.82   31.62   31.63   31.78
      31.77   31.62   31.48   31.70   31.71   31.70   31.90   31.77
      31.01
  4 Wessler, Julie A          22 Wingate Swimming-NC 17:22.85   17:23.37   26  
      27.64   30.30   30.66   31.07   31.24   31.53   31.73   31.51
      31.67   31.95   31.80   31.98   32.01   31.85   31.97   31.84
      32.07   31.92   31.89   31.90   31.92   31.80   31.84   31.94
      32.25   31.99   31.98   31.93   31.99   32.06   31.99   31.95
      31.20
  5 Kriz, Lindsay M           18 Hopkins-MD          17:46.01   17:37.39   25  
      28.11   30.43   31.09   31.36   31.56   31.83   31.90   32.12
      32.06   32.15   32.00   32.22   32.22   32.64   32.38   32.23
      32.35   32.37   32.29   32.33   32.38   32.59   32.28   32.72
      32.57   32.77   32.68   32.42   32.81   32.59   32.68   32.23
      31.03
  6 Barnes, Anna              21 CATC                17:57.98   17:37.98   24  
      29.08   31.46   31.87   32.23   32.32   32.44   32.84   32.54
      32.67   32.58   32.66   32.36   32.31   32.16   32.05   32.21
      32.33   32.28   32.13   32.16   32.16   32.16   32.31   32.23
      32.03   32.35   32.00   32.33   32.13   32.14   32.00   31.34
      30.12
  7 Santa Fe, Paty R          19 LIME                17:39.73   17:39.18   23  
      28.39   30.80   31.34   32.00   32.02   32.29   31.93   31.90
      32.26   32.41   32.32   31.94   32.55   32.32   32.46   32.34
      32.24   31.92   32.62   32.56   31.94   32.61   31.63   32.79
      32.70   32.49   32.75   32.60   32.56   32.31   32.76   32.79
      30.64
  8 Bing, Taylor A            18 CNU-CL              18:14.45   17:42.68   22  
      28.30   30.82   31.21   31.50   31.60   31.94   31.74   31.77
      32.14   32.34   32.26   32.10   32.35   32.35   32.69   32.51
      32.40   32.88   33.02   32.87   32.79   32.73   33.25   32.30
      32.83   32.89   32.83   32.70   32.61   32.97   32.49   33.03
      30.47
  9 Kaspersson, Erika S       19 Wingate Swimming-NC 17:53.96   17:50.84   20  
      29.11   31.30   31.72   32.14   32.46   32.71   32.24   32.63
      32.43   32.70   32.55   32.94   32.88   32.99   32.68   32.35
      32.77   32.70   32.76   33.10   32.81   32.94   33.00   32.25
      32.78   32.89   32.77   32.56   32.66   32.63   32.72   32.22
      31.45
 10 Zakharava, Alina          19 Fairmont-WV         18:17.71   18:15.80   17  
      28.73   31.78   32.18   32.30   32.61   32.81   33.03   33.11
      33.44   33.09   33.35   33.37   33.17   33.37   33.13   33.47
      33.18   32.99   33.72   34.20   34.10   34.07   34.05   34.07
      34.14   34.25   33.59   33.44   33.66   33.45   33.50   33.76
      32.69
 11 Brannan, Laura E          19 Wingate Swimming-NC 18:13.34   18:21.45   16  
      28.88   31.13   31.95   32.43   32.64   32.97   33.00   33.00
      33.37   32.95   33.21   33.40   33.31   33.42   33.34   33.44
      33.57   33.66   33.41   33.55   34.28   34.26   34.08   33.90
      34.24   34.55   34.42   34.23   34.27   34.24   34.27   34.33
      33.75
 12 Faulkner, Kelly B         21 CNU-CL              18:57.47   18:43.46   15  
      30.18   32.98   34.09   33.81   33.58   33.70   33.69   34.13
      33.82   33.90   33.75   33.81   34.10   33.95   34.15   34.06
      34.30   33.95   34.16   34.26   34.24   34.53   34.46   34.59
      34.72   34.59   34.53   33.93   34.60   34.57   34.72   35.10
      34.51
 13 Zientarski, Katie L       18 CNU-CL              18:56.72   18:45.74   14  
      29.66   32.53   33.34   33.88   33.88   34.62   34.35   34.42
      34.46   34.93   34.18   34.27   34.29   34.19   34.53   34.41
      34.38   34.37   34.68   34.65   34.66   33.97   34.26   34.44
      34.45   34.51   34.77   34.72   34.57   34.47   34.47   33.88
      32.55
 14 Torres-Rivera, Ana           SCAD                19:25.49   18:51.95   13  
      30.76   32.97   33.63   34.04   34.16   34.20   34.04   34.40
      34.40   34.43   34.05   34.37   34.81   34.34   34.95   34.85
      34.45   34.72   34.55   34.66   34.87   34.95   34.49   34.54
      34.93   34.65   34.87   35.02   35.46   35.08   33.88   34.31
      32.12
 15 Wunderlich, Autumn V      18 Davis & Elkins-WV   18:32.61   19:18.59   12  
      29.07   32.93   34.26   34.48   34.34   34.81   35.11   35.11
      34.95   35.49   35.61   35.16   35.65   35.31   34.95   35.69
      35.65   35.70   35.38   35.75   35.72   36.34   36.02   35.61
      35.85   35.94   35.59   35.85   36.53   35.19   35.24   35.55
      33.76
 16 Salerno, Caitlin          23 LIME                19:26.92   19:19.17   11  
      29.43   32.69   33.88   34.13   35.14   35.07   35.31   35.24
      35.56   35.80   35.38   35.89   36.19   36.11   35.31   35.46
      34.96   34.81   34.93   35.11   35.06   35.03   35.70   35.31
      36.32   35.58   36.04   35.74   35.96   35.84   36.00   35.17
      35.02
 17 Faris, Chelsea A          19 Davis & Elkins-WV   19:39.45   19:22.36    9  
      31.68   36.13   35.67   35.47   35.70   35.86   35.11   35.42
      35.28   35.40   35.28   35.38   35.60   35.40   35.85   35.77
      34.53   35.80   35.58   35.32   35.70   35.85   35.27   34.83
      36.06   36.51   34.71   35.40   35.67   35.01   34.91   34.29
      31.92
 18 Wright, Elizabeth K       21 Converse-SC         19:27.22   19:26.91    7  
      29.76   32.00   33.93   34.65   34.86   34.71   35.12   35.66
      35.57   35.12   35.29   36.48   35.33   36.34   35.92   35.37
      35.96   36.06   36.51   35.98   36.68   36.39   36.37   36.02
      35.44   36.45   35.76   35.33   35.91   35.89   35.64   35.39
      35.02
 19 Dionne, Morgan E          21 Pfeiffer            19:22.63   19:35.29    6  
      31.36   33.95   34.48   34.87   35.34   35.59   35.50   35.56
      35.74   36.00   35.88   35.80   35.83   35.79   35.78   36.19
      35.90   35.92   36.19   35.95   36.05   36.10   36.17   36.16
      36.06   35.87   36.12   36.21   36.52   36.25   36.01   35.76
      34.39
 20 Quaranto, Brittney M      21 Pfeiffer            19:32.72   19:58.93    5  
      30.50   34.49   35.28   35.82   35.90   35.88   36.55   35.41
      36.40   36.20   36.44   36.60   36.75   36.86   36.72   37.28
      37.30   37.13   36.87   36.91   36.73   37.37   37.19   36.25
      36.90   36.53   36.78   36.43   37.16   36.84   37.44   36.83
      35.19
 21 Herman, Kathy L           19 Converse-SC         20:24.04   20:49.25    4  
      31.15   34.65   36.10   36.81   37.27   37.62   37.97   38.35
      38.23   38.95   38.53   38.62   38.06   38.61   38.49   38.18
      38.12   38.42   38.28   38.51   37.66   38.68   38.78   38.18
      38.59   38.78   38.20   38.99   37.90   39.17   38.89   37.70
      36.81
 22 Millard, Brianna C        18 Wesleyan            21:44.43   21:14.75    3  
      33.17   37.29   37.92   38.46   38.35   38.94   38.53   38.75
      38.67   39.71   38.50   38.97   38.76   38.43   38.63   38.56
      38.93   38.67   39.17   38.84   39.22   38.88   38.81   38.79
      38.56   39.11   39.15   38.96   39.62   39.25   38.90   39.05
      39.20
 23 Bryan, Emma               18 Wesleyan            21:54.66   22:00.44    2  
      34.37   38.53   39.15   39.60   39.80   40.07   40.14   40.11
      40.39   40.24   40.23   40.70   40.67   40.37   39.93   40.55
      39.97   40.53   40.27   40.31   40.93   41.01   40.38   40.47
      40.80   40.48   40.33   40.69   40.91   40.23   39.36   40.06
      38.86
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menke, Alex               21 Queens-NC           15:51.97   15:27.10   32  
      24.70   26.56   27.59   27.75   27.66   27.92   28.17   28.11
      27.98   28.03   28.12   28.22   28.39   28.30   28.64   28.41
      28.58   28.51   28.48   28.49   28.67   28.68   28.25   28.22
      28.24   28.40   28.68   28.45   28.50   28.47   28.31   28.21
      27.41
  2 Greenhalgh, Andrew J      18 Hopkins-MD          15:24.21   15:34.45   28  
      25.80   27.73   28.00   28.60   28.58   28.51   28.74   28.39
      28.44   28.46   28.32   28.20   28.56   28.50   28.43   28.62
      28.48   28.36   28.36   28.41   28.41   28.54   28.55   28.39
      28.48   28.45   28.49   28.41   28.47   28.35   28.59   28.38
      27.45
  3 Jorgensen, Makis S        21 Wingate Swimming-NC 15:53.50   15:55.61   27  
      26.29   27.81   28.12   28.70   28.66   28.85   28.90   29.03
      28.83   28.68   28.46   28.85   28.86   29.10   28.88   28.96
      29.10   29.20   29.17   29.47   29.38   29.23   29.34   29.38
      29.42   29.55   29.56   29.59   29.42   30.20   29.95   28.65
      28.02
  4 Kozlov, Dima              22 Pfeiffer            16:02.80   15:59.90   26  
      26.66   29.19   29.48   29.32   29.41   29.38   29.29   28.38
      28.37   28.46   28.30   28.86   29.07   29.19   29.12   29.60
      29.77   29.89   29.17   29.47   29.28   29.70   29.61   29.43
      29.82   29.53   29.66   29.51   29.27   28.95   28.96   27.90
      27.90
  5 Hughes, Josh W            19 Hopkins-MD          16:03.56   16:02.59   25  
      25.61   28.35   28.68   28.63   28.89   28.80   28.95   29.29
      29.03   29.11   29.38   29.53   29.61   29.42   29.82   29.58
      29.53   29.80   29.70   29.47   29.29   30.01   29.28   29.71
      29.56   29.71   29.38   29.80   29.39   29.80   29.24   29.35
      26.89
  6 Gravley, Billy T          20 Hopkins-MD          16:07.76   16:03.11   24  
      26.20   28.60   29.05   29.17   29.25   29.26   29.31   29.26
      28.90   29.18   29.06   28.96   29.15   29.22   29.04   29.18
      29.13   29.26   29.31   29.34   29.48   29.38   29.58   29.71
      29.62   29.50   29.68   29.49   29.71   29.79   29.31   29.25
      28.78
  7 McGoldrick, Mickey E      19 Hopkins-MD          15:52.00   16:12.91   23  
      26.91   28.92   29.44   29.42   29.48   29.36   29.34   29.28
      29.25   29.03   29.51   29.45   29.39   29.50   29.52   29.67
      29.55   29.54   29.63   29.67   29.73   29.85   29.84   29.60
      29.76   29.75   30.02   29.98   29.97   29.97   29.87   30.00
      28.71
  8 Creidler, Nick            22 Queens-NC           16:54.72   16:14.99   22  
      26.49   28.28   28.79   29.07   29.02   29.22   29.25   29.40
      29.36   29.61   29.66   29.71   29.78   30.02   29.92   30.05
      29.95   30.15   29.69   29.58   30.53   30.14   30.18   29.91
      30.02   30.28   30.19   29.34   30.51   30.16   29.98   28.96
      27.79
  9 Sportello, Vinicius F     19 LIME                16:31.54   16:37.71   20  
      26.21   28.96   29.32   29.08   29.66   29.68   29.89   29.77
      29.85   30.07   30.26   30.36   30.16   30.50   30.95   31.29
      31.71   29.83   30.19   30.33   31.11   31.04   31.21   31.05
      31.00   30.40   30.97   31.31   31.68   31.03   31.48   29.43
      27.93
 10 Fisher, Phil P            22 Wesleyan            16:42.97   16:38.79   17  
      25.73   28.45   29.32   29.66   29.87   30.30   30.48   30.34
      30.82   30.89   30.87   30.54   30.47   31.01   31.25   29.97
      30.09   30.56   30.48   30.77   30.73   30.88   30.60   30.79
      30.83   30.89   31.50   31.04   30.94   31.40   30.72   28.25
      28.35
 11 Fries, Billy D            20 W&L-VA              17:51.06   16:44.61   16  
      26.91   29.28   30.00   30.18   30.60   30.85   30.79   30.70
      30.72   30.50   30.51   30.52   30.64   30.74   30.53   30.67
      30.31   30.51   30.16   30.60   30.67   30.40   30.69   30.57
      30.65   30.47   30.81   30.56   30.97   31.19   31.23   30.94
      29.74
 12 Hamilton, Max             18 Pfeiffer            17:38.08   16:52.42   15  
      27.20   29.38   29.92   30.01   30.08   30.40   30.40   30.27
      30.58   30.56   30.51   30.67   30.86   30.95   31.03   31.48
      30.94   30.82   31.34   31.15   31.43   31.39   31.14   30.91
      31.28   30.97   30.99   31.25   31.64   31.21   31.24   31.54
      28.88
 13 Pillado, Austin J         19 Davis & Elkins-WV   16:43.79   17:01.06   14  
      25.62   28.52   29.57   30.10   30.25   30.78   31.33   31.39
      31.41   31.34   31.44   31.26   30.96   31.24   31.50   31.54
      30.99   31.47   31.40   31.39   31.29   31.33   31.61   31.58
      31.93   31.53   31.55   31.71   31.51   31.54   31.50   31.11
      29.37
 14 Green, Bradley               SCAD                      NT   17:14.21   13  
      26.69   29.55   30.53   30.93   30.67   31.08   31.60   31.20
      31.45   31.76   31.66   31.73   31.71   31.37   31.73   31.30
      31.46   31.96   31.58   31.78   31.44   31.81   31.44   31.96
      31.90   31.31   32.19   32.07   31.73   31.96   32.25   31.72
      30.69
 15 Hayes, Jamie A            19 W&L-VA              17:21.63   17:21.83   12  
      27.00   29.62   30.21   30.54   30.90   30.97   30.85   30.79
      31.17   31.30   31.59   31.51   31.48   31.49   31.91   31.98
      32.01   31.88   31.90   32.18   32.18   32.24   32.13   32.44
      32.10   32.62   32.39   32.36   32.79   32.53   32.58   32.45
      31.74
 16 Wineinger, Andrew K       19 R-MC-VA             17:23.28   17:24.50   11  
      26.20   28.98   29.51   29.66   30.23   30.41   30.90   30.59
      31.05   31.57   31.58   31.85   32.17   32.13   32.05   32.68
      32.67   32.47   32.58   33.18   32.92   33.12   32.55   32.73
      32.92   32.77   32.94   32.49   32.65   32.61   32.36   31.49
      30.49
 17 Calfee, Brandon           19 CNU-CL              17:26.05   18:22.12    9  
      27.20   29.78   30.32   30.91   30.86   30.97   30.88   30.76
      31.12   30.31   50.70   34.68   35.10   35.09   34.50   34.84
      35.08   35.14   34.43   33.98   33.92   33.92   33.91   34.23
      33.75   33.57   33.77   33.80   33.03   32.72   32.87   32.61
      33.37
 -- Meadows, Peter M          19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT  X16:48.38  
      26.94   29.74   30.10   30.44   30.70   30.60   30.73   31.08
      30.92   30.92   30.27   30.26   29.89   30.17   30.45   30.48
      30.45   30.58   30.97   30.82   30.65   30.89   31.19   30.97
      30.98   30.95   31.36   31.00   30.97   31.71   30.91   30.40
      29.89
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arakelian, Caroline R     19 Queens-NC            1:56.98    1:56.40   32  
      27.52   29.05   29.65   30.18                                
  2 Kitayama, Taylor A        21 Hopkins-MD           1:59.94    1:58.59   28  
      27.29   29.43   30.53   31.34                                
  3 Arkhipova, Vika S         19 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:01.75    1:58.74   27  
      28.00   29.70   30.32   30.72                                
  4 Hickey, Rachel            19 LIME                 2:02.20    2:01.89   26  
      28.31   30.71   31.66   31.21                                
  5 Pheil, Katie L            21 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:02.68    2:02.40   25  
      27.90   29.79   31.52   33.19                                
  6 Henderson, Amanda D       18 CNU-CL               2:03.26    2:02.96   24  
      28.34   30.84   32.08   31.70                                
  7 Dembny, Valerie           22 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:03.91    2:04.48   23  
      28.37   31.21   32.36   32.54                                
  8 Koryukova, Rita S         19 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:04.62    2:06.26   22  
      28.97   31.63   33.00   32.66                                
B - Final
  9 Fox, Samantha H           20 Hopkins-MD           2:06.44    2:03.57   20  
      28.80   30.88   31.83   32.06                                
 10 Kruglov, Katia            23 CATC                 2:06.72    2:06.35   17  
      29.61   31.34   32.57   32.83                                
 11 McGrath, Sean             19 Hopkins-MD           2:08.46    2:07.21   16  
      30.23   31.26   32.92   32.80                                
 12 Rollo, Emily K            18 W&L-VA               2:06.83    2:07.30   15  
      29.61   32.05   33.03   32.61                                
 13 Dionne, Becky                SCAD                 2:09.22    2:08.32   14  
      29.47   32.13   33.53   33.19                                
 14 Benn, Hannah W            21 Hopkins-MD           2:07.30    2:08.41   13  
      29.33   32.22   33.55   33.31                                
 15 Watts, Leah Catherine C   19 LRU-NC               2:09.62    2:09.01   12  
      30.42   32.71   33.03   32.85                                
 16 McTarsney, Ciara T        19 Queens-NC            2:11.13    2:13.16   11  
      30.55   32.96   34.33   35.32                                
C - Final
 17 Hansen, Madison           22 Queens-NC            2:14.11    2:13.30    9  
      30.30   33.63   33.66   35.71                                
 18 Donnelly, Cydney          18 Pfeiffer             2:16.05    2:13.56    7  
      31.87   35.11   34.11   32.47                                
 19 Tunstall, Courtney        20 CATC                 2:14.45    2:13.64    6  
      31.93   33.47   34.00   34.24                                
 20 Field, Kendall M          19 LRU-NC               2:13.59    2:14.12    5  
      31.37   33.93   34.70   34.12                                
 21 Wunderlich, Autumn V      18 Davis & Elkins-WV    2:15.54    2:14.57    4  
      31.57   33.95   34.57   34.48                                
 22 Carbonari, Marina         19 LIME                 2:16.35    2:14.96    3  
      31.47   34.50   34.96   34.03                                
 23 Hicks, Jeorgia D          18 CNU-CL               2:15.49    2:15.66    2  
      30.94   33.86   35.49   35.37                                
 24 Stolins, Khrysten N       19 Fairmont-WV          2:15.51    2:18.27    1  
      31.62   34.78   35.55   36.32                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Josa, Matt A              18 Queens-NC            1:48.25    1:43.44   32  
      24.02   25.75   26.58   27.09                                
  2 Phelps, Zach C            19 Queens-NC            1:49.34    1:47.40   28  
      24.95   28.56   26.55   27.34                                
  3 Searles, Ryan                SCAD                 1:48.87    1:47.66   27  
      25.36   26.67   27.57   28.06                                
  4 Kniffler, Tim P           23 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:47.10    1:47.96   26  
      24.85   27.21   27.53   28.37                                
  5 Turkin, Dima              18 Pfeiffer             1:49.28    1:48.59   25  
      24.80   27.53   28.00   28.26                                
  6 Knapp, Samuel L           20 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:49.09    1:49.06   24  
      25.52   27.44   27.84   28.26                                
  7 Hegwein, Karl                SCAD                 1:49.00    1:49.17   23  
      25.37   27.66   28.26   27.88                                
  8 Kaufmann, Vali            19 Pfeiffer             1:49.11    1:49.73   22  
      25.56   27.55   28.42   28.20                                
B - Final
  9 Oliveira, Felipe D        20 Queens-NC            1:49.76    1:49.29   20  
      26.15   28.29   27.47   27.38                                
 10 Brus, Dominic             20 CATC                 1:50.86    1:50.22   17  
      25.41   27.41   28.60   28.80                                
 11 Taylor, Ben S             19 Queens-NC            1:52.24    1:50.29   16  
      26.04   27.72   28.35   28.18                                
 12 Brajdic, Bobby J          20 R-MC-VA              1:52.80    1:51.13   15  
      26.54   27.79   28.23   28.57                                
 13 Kolovich, Evan S          19 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:51.65    1:51.29   14  
      26.28   28.26   28.23   28.52                                
 14 Cunningham, Ryan A        20 Hopkins-MD           1:51.21    1:51.58   13  
      26.14   27.60   28.88   28.96                                
 15 Schulz, Denis             21 LIME                 1:51.26    1:51.74   12  
      25.68   27.91   28.90   29.25                                
 16 Flynn, Patrick J          19 Hopkins-MD           1:50.08    1:51.91   11  
      26.37   28.08   28.61   28.85                                
C - Final
 17 Goutt, Toomas             20 CATC                 1:53.22    1:53.70    9  
      26.59   29.17   29.13   28.81                                
 18 Hesser, Matthew T         22 W&L-VA               1:56.56    1:54.86    7  
      26.31   28.56   29.86   30.13                                
 19 Uranga, Raul              21 LIME                 1:59.55    1:57.46    6  
      28.10   29.77   29.97   29.62                                
 20 Whalen-Kelly, Eric R      21 R-MC-VA              1:59.51    1:59.36    5  
      27.81   29.41   30.67   31.47                                
 21 Graham, Connor D          18 CNU-CL               1:58.28    1:59.82    4  
      27.13   30.39   31.61   30.69                                
 22 Pociluyko, Tyler T        19 R-MC-VA              2:00.60    2:01.00    3  
      28.38   30.02   31.28   31.32                                
 23 O'Connell, Ryan C         19 Davis & Elkins-WV    2:01.15    2:02.28    2  
      27.75   30.65   31.73   32.15                                
 24 Armentrout, Robert G      19 LRU-NC               1:59.32    2:02.93    1  
      28.28   31.18   31.92   31.55                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bogdanovski, Anastasia K  20 Hopkins-MD             50.15      50.03   32  
      24.07   25.96                                                
  2 Reh, Emily                20 LIME                   51.20      50.65   28  
      24.24   26.41                                                
  3 Gordy, Lillian            20 Queens-NC              51.04      51.17   27  
      24.76   26.41                                                
  4 Ternes, Kylie C           22 Hopkins-MD             51.51      51.43   26  
      24.42   27.01                                                
  5 Marshall, Alexandra A     19 Queens-NC              52.01      51.52   25  
      24.38   27.14                                                
  6 Diemer, Kristin           21 Queens-NC              52.54      51.98   24  
      24.99   26.99                                                
  7 Rinsma, Sarah B           22 Hopkins-MD             51.73      52.08   23  
      24.57   27.51                                                
  8 Fish, Ana M               20 Wingate Swimming-NC    52.04      52.44   22  
      24.79   27.65                                                
B - Final
  9 Gilbert, Amanda L         22 Wingate Swimming-NC    52.75      52.44   20  
      24.86   27.58                                                
 10 Knight, Shane B           18 Queens-NC              53.18      52.52   17  
      25.12   27.40                                                
 11 Marcus, Ellen F           19 Hopkins-MD             52.55      52.54   16  
      25.13   27.41                                                
 12 Liwacz, Jillian M         20 Hopkins-MD             53.11      52.82   15  
      25.48   27.34                                                
 13 Mock, Lauren M            20 Queens-NC              52.54      53.02   14  
      25.06   27.96                                                
 14 Pope, Jesse R             21 Converse-SC            52.73      53.25   13  
      25.42   27.83                                                
 15 Kaywork, Aly J            20 CNU-CL                 53.29      53.61   12  
      25.72   27.89                                                
 16 Jones, Brianne M          21 LIME                   53.28      53.64   11  
      25.62   28.02                                                
C - Final
 17 Lubin, Emily              18 Hopkins-MD             53.68      53.35    9  
      25.84   27.51                                                
 18 Starnes, Samantha L       18 CNU-CL                 54.05      53.48    7  
      25.78   27.70                                                
 19 Brockmann, Nadine         20 CATC                   54.24      53.52    6  
      26.40   27.12                                                
 20 Koh, Kailyn N             19 Hopkins-MD             53.47      53.56    5  
      25.59   27.97                                                
 21 McManus, Meagan              SCAD                   53.81      53.92    4  
      25.80   28.12                                                
 22 Kelley, Fallon            22 Queens-NC              54.07      53.97    3  
      25.92   28.05                                                
 23 Partlow, Claire              SCAD                   53.55      54.09    2  
      25.32   28.77                                                
 24 Cujas, Amy                19 CATC                   54.08      54.23    1  
      25.80   28.43                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gunn, Sean                20 LIME                   44.89      44.52   32  
      21.17   23.35                                                
  2 Johnson, Dylon R          20 Wingate Swimming-NC    44.95      44.88   28  
      21.88   23.00                                                
  3 Traystman, Harry R        22 Queens-NC              45.08      44.89   27  
      21.56   23.33                                                
  4 Zeraidi, Issam            21 Wingate Swimming-NC    45.22      44.96   26  
      21.65   23.31                                                
  5 Kosater, Hayden           21 Queens-NC              45.23      45.23   25  
      21.82   23.41                                                
  6 Kluever, Leif-Henning     20 Wingate Swimming-NC    45.32      45.27   24  
      22.20   23.07                                                
  7 Parsons, Stephen M        21 CNU-CL                 45.35      45.39   23  
      21.34   24.05                                                
  8 Komadina, Pasko           21 Fairmont-WV            45.34      45.67   22  
      21.85   23.82                                                
B - Final
  9 Lordi, Anthony P          22 Hopkins-MD             45.56      45.48   20  
      21.91   23.57                                                
 10 Larsen, Christian J       21 LIME                   45.51      45.57   17  
      21.96   23.61                                                
 11 Young, Ben A              22 CNU-CL                 45.57      45.67   16  
      21.87   23.80                                                
 12 Sumrall, Austin           20 Queens-NC              45.79      45.70   15  
      21.84   23.86                                                
 13 Kimball, Will B           21 Hopkins-MD             45.95      45.84   14  
      22.04   23.80                                                
 14 Cardillo, Pat                SCAD                   46.11      46.40   13  
      22.33   24.07                                                
 15 Dilas, Luka D             20 Fairmont-WV            45.94      47.92   12  
      22.91   25.01                                                
 16 Dent, David A             22 Fairmont-WV            45.80      48.23   11  
      23.07   25.16                                                
C - Final
 17 Meagher, William L        21 Wingate Swimming-NC    46.14      45.49    9  
      21.48   24.01                                                
 18 Zatterstrom, Theo         20 CATC                   46.32      45.61    7  
      22.15   23.46                                                
 19 Miller, Reed R            22 Wingate Swimming-NC    46.13      46.02    6  
      21.88   24.14                                                
 20 Cuadros, Lucas            18 Wingate Swimming-NC    46.31      46.07    5  
      22.06   24.01                                                
 21 Suther, John W            18 Queens-NC              46.78      46.31    4  
      21.88   24.43                                                
 22 Stancliff, Jay A          20 Queens-NC              46.71      46.83    3  
      22.25   24.58                                                
 23 Saleh, Mohamed            17 R-MC-VA                46.79      47.27    2  
      22.29   24.98                                                
 24 Radcliff, Ryan            22 Fairmont-WV            46.70      49.27    1  
      23.18   26.09                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weiss, Jessika S          19 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:16.40    2:16.99   32  
      29.90   33.92   35.67   37.50                                
  2 Kosheleva, Olga           18 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:18.98    2:19.57   28  
      30.34   34.12   36.41   38.70                                
  3 Storm, Maggie K           21 Hopkins-MD           2:26.12    2:21.29   27  
      31.38   35.91   36.86   37.14                                
  4 Durante, Emma             20 Queens-NC            2:21.67    2:22.18   26  
      31.30   34.98   36.66   39.24                                
  5 Kassner, Janin            21 CATC                 2:25.79    2:24.64   25  
      32.09   36.53   37.65   38.37                                
  6 Cornet, Charlotte C       22 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:25.78    2:24.74   24  
      30.79   35.64   38.69   39.62                                
  7 Milici, Monica L          20 Queens-NC            2:25.03    2:25.52   23  
      32.33   36.44   38.05   38.70                                
  8 Smith, Nancy Claire       18 CNU-CL               2:26.23    2:29.05   22  
      32.51   36.89   39.44   40.21                                
B - Final
  9 Borum, Stephanie M        19 Converse-SC          2:26.87    2:26.64   20  
      32.38   36.59   38.14   39.53                                
 10 Greener, Casey R          21 LIME                 2:28.98    2:26.75   17  
      32.16   36.73   38.63   39.23                                
 11 Santiesteban, Luisa F     20 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:26.39    2:27.36   16  
      32.75   36.84   38.61   39.16                                
 12 Derr, Kelly               19 LIME                 2:30.05    2:28.17   15  
      32.51   37.02   38.81   39.83                                
 13 Bohrer, Kristen           21 Queens-NC            2:29.10    2:28.62   14  
      32.20   36.73   38.83   40.86                                
 14 Chin, Rejan E             20 LIME                 2:31.84    2:28.77   13  
      32.33   36.61   38.79   41.04                                
 15 Stelling, Madeline        18 CNU-CL               2:32.01    2:33.18   12  
      34.42   38.53   39.74   40.49                                
 -- Partlow, Heather             SCAD                 2:32.92         DQ  
      33.15   38.79   39.99   39.73                                
C - Final
 17 Benson, Palmer            19 CATC                 2:33.05    2:28.69    9  
      33.32   37.99   39.01   38.37                                
 18 Bledsoe, Justine M        19 Wesleyan             2:33.16    2:33.08    7  
      33.04   38.38   40.47   41.19                                
 19 Baitsholts, Tara N        20 LRU-NC               2:36.67    2:34.10    6  
      33.72   38.48   40.24   41.66                                
 20 Thienapirak, Tarika          SCAD                 2:35.56    2:34.87    5  
      34.65   40.13   39.32   40.77                                
 21 Holshouser, Bailey        19 Pfeiffer             2:40.35    2:38.54    4  
      34.64   39.45   41.56   42.89                                
 22 Johnson, Hillary M        21 Converse-SC          2:41.04    2:41.20    3  
      34.20   39.60   43.32   44.08                                
 23 Boles, Erica              20 CATC                 2:45.39    2:46.28    2  
      36.45   41.52   43.84   44.47                                
 24 Sigler, Austyn               SCAD                 2:47.62    2:51.42    1  
      36.69   43.10   46.25   45.38                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eriksson, Nic             20 Queens-NC            2:00.18    1:57.32   32  
      25.58   29.55   30.46   31.73                                
  2 Kanyuka, Roman M          22 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:00.09    1:59.11   28  
      26.25   29.33   31.08   32.45                                
  3 Smalls, Damian L          20 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:02.28    2:00.44   27  
      26.48   30.11   31.15   32.70                                
  4 Feigl, Tobias             20 LIME                 2:02.99    2:00.70   26  
      26.47   30.63   31.76   31.84                                
  5 Pone, Kristofers          20 LIME                 2:02.25    2:01.55   25  
      26.52   30.40   31.72   32.91                                
  6 Gamper, Jev               20 CATC                 2:02.56    2:02.20   24  
      27.12   30.65   31.83   32.60                                
  7 Furstenwerth, Finn        20 CATC                 2:02.88    2:03.38   23  
      27.14   31.27   32.85   32.12                                
  8 Petrovski, Damjan         20 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:03.45    2:03.88   22  
      27.45   31.36   32.09   32.98                                
B - Final
  9 Eldreth, Kent             19 CNU-CL               2:05.68    2:03.99   20  
      27.63   30.70   32.17   33.49                                
 10 Sterrett, Scott C         19 Hopkins-MD           2:07.05    2:04.87   17  
      28.31   31.27   31.69   33.60                                
 11 Collum, David E           20 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:03.75    2:04.90   16  
      27.08   31.45   33.26   33.11                                
 12 Garner, Max J             21 Wesleyan             2:04.35    2:05.56   15  
      27.89   31.51   33.15   33.01                                
 13 Sieber, Dario             19 LIME                 2:07.93    2:06.06   14  
      27.75   32.03   33.26   33.02                                
 14 Jayprakash, Agni          23 Queens-NC            2:07.30    2:06.68   13  
      27.93   31.59   33.39   33.77                                
 15 Ireland, David R          21 W&L-VA               2:06.84    2:07.72   12  
      28.39   31.39   32.56   35.38                                
 16 Fleischmann, Marc            SCAD                 2:08.59    2:08.83   11  
      28.62   32.92   33.34   33.95                                
C - Final
 17 Babcock, Trent J          19 W&L-VA               2:09.53    2:07.18    9  
      28.84   32.37   32.86   33.11                                
 18 Torell, Styrbjorn            SCAD                 2:09.53    2:08.92    7  
      28.32   32.51   33.14   34.95                                
 19 Acquaviva, Joseph A       22 Hopkins-MD           2:10.02    2:08.97    6  
      27.26   32.38   33.94   35.39                                
 20 McCollister, Andrew       21 CATC                 2:10.41    2:09.02    5  
      28.15   32.37   33.54   34.96                                
 21 Dionne, Pierre-Olivier O  21 CNU-CL               2:13.76    2:12.76    4  
      29.11   32.84   34.48   36.33                                
 22 McDaniels, Sam L          18 Davis & Elkins-WV    2:12.85    2:12.95    3  
      28.71   33.78   34.79   35.67                                
 23 Carter, Josh C            18 R-MC-VA              2:12.70    2:15.20    2  
      30.00   34.44   35.23   35.53                                
 24 Myers, Chris W            19 W&L-VA               2:13.89    2:15.95    1  
      29.27   34.10   35.72   36.86                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peiffer, Hannah M         19 Queens-NC            2:02.29    2:00.40   32  
      26.57   30.19   31.43   32.21                                
  2 Petrenko, Sofia Y         22 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:03.70    2:02.77   28  
      27.52   30.95   31.77   32.53                                
  3 Brown, Abby M             19 Hopkins-MD           2:05.39    2:04.90   27  
      27.48   31.32   33.17   32.93                                
  4 Chan, Shirley             19 Hopkins-MD           2:07.15    2:05.62   26  
      27.73   31.42   33.05   33.42                                
  5 Legg, Hannah                 SCAD                 2:05.37    2:06.27   25  
      27.61   31.37   32.84   34.45                                
  6 McKinley, Emma               SCAD                 2:08.20    2:07.28   24  
      29.07   31.88   32.98   33.35                                
  7 Gervas, Kellie N          20 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:07.54    2:07.85   23  
      27.46   32.16   33.73   34.50                                
  8 Gawlik, Keri N            18 Hopkins-MD           2:09.16    2:08.26   22  
      27.68   32.50   33.56   34.52                                
B - Final
  9 Kasoff, Lauren I          21 W&L-VA               2:11.98    2:09.40   20  
      29.11   32.89   33.52   33.88                                
 10 Lepesant, Caroline           SCAD                 2:10.56    2:09.56   17  
      29.02   32.23   33.54   34.77                                
 11 Galichenko, Ekaterina     19 Pfeiffer             2:12.17    2:10.06   16  
      28.22   32.45   33.88   35.51                                
 12 Bosserhoff, Sophie        18 LIME                 2:12.05    2:11.07   15  
      28.26   33.95   34.33   34.53                                
 13 Dixon, Laura A            18 Converse-SC          2:12.91    2:11.68   14  
      28.87   32.48   34.43   35.90                                
 14 Budnik, Kati N            22 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:12.29    2:11.75   13  
      29.36   33.00   34.33   35.06                                
 15 Blackburn, Anna              SCAD                 2:14.90    2:12.78   12  
      29.64   32.87   35.69   34.58                                
 16 Milici, Monica L          20 Queens-NC            2:13.65    2:15.18   11  
      28.62   32.81   35.63   38.12                                
C - Final
 17 Arnold, Mary Grace        19 CNU-CL               2:15.19    2:15.09    9  
      29.48   34.24   35.94   35.43                                
 18 Bradley, Christl M        21 Converse-SC          2:20.70    2:17.04    7  
      30.20   33.82   35.96   37.06                                
 19 Beatty, Michaela E        19 LRU-NC               2:25.11    2:19.92    6  
      30.71   35.71   36.94   36.56                                
 20 Langenfelder, Mary R      20 LIME                 2:22.60    2:21.49    5  
      30.89   35.78   37.24   37.58                                
 21 Klein, Victoria S         18 Wesleyan             2:34.51    2:27.12    4  
      32.85   37.30   38.08   38.89                                
 22 Quaranto, Brittney M      21 Pfeiffer             2:32.80    2:37.15    3  
      30.69   37.73   43.89   44.84                                
 23 Nants, Stephanie          20 Pfeiffer             2:43.24    2:40.52    2  
      33.64   40.89   42.59   43.40                                
 24 Tworek, Grace             19 CATC                 2:54.66    2:53.47    1  
      37.13   43.13   46.65   46.56                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blazevski, Marko          21 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:50.60    1:48.08   32  
      23.95   27.21   28.10   28.82                                
  2 Kolovich, Evan S          19 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:49.25    1:48.76   28  
      24.40   26.98   28.19   29.19                                
  3 Yeatts, Christian         22 Queens-NC            1:52.04    1:51.65   27  
      24.45   27.88   29.27   30.05                                
  4 Ax, Joel                     SCAD                 1:54.29    1:51.74   26  
      24.59   28.83   28.96   29.36                                
  5 Fjeldberg, Oystein        21 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:52.24    1:52.22   25  
      25.10   28.53   28.61   29.98                                
  6 Shvartsman, Mark             SCAD                 1:52.47    1:52.66   24  
      24.98   28.80   29.36   29.52                                
  7 Grover, Joshua P          19 CNU-CL               1:52.17    1:52.74   23  
      24.42   28.30   29.49   30.53                                
  8 Andersson, Niklas T       21 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:53.48    1:55.39   22  
      24.47   27.56   30.38   32.98                                
B - Final
  9 Kogut, Greg               20 Hopkins-MD           1:54.81    1:52.82   20  
      24.58   28.49   29.46   30.29                                
 10 Hudhud, Muhammad K        18 Hopkins-MD           1:54.33    1:54.09   17  
      25.65   28.81   29.72   29.91                                
 11 Shuman, Eric M            21 W&L-VA               1:54.37    1:55.48   16  
      25.95   28.96   30.02   30.55                                
 12 Ferguson, Thomas C        19 W&L-VA               1:54.62    1:55.63   15  
      25.26   29.37   30.56   30.44                                
 13 Edwards, Preston J        20 R-MC-VA              1:56.38    1:55.79   14  
      25.84   29.08   30.11   30.76                                
 14 Baran, Rafal              20 CATC                 1:55.46    1:55.92   13  
      25.29   28.92   30.53   31.18                                
 15 Poss, Wesley              20 LIME                 1:56.21    1:56.99   12  
      25.46   28.26   30.27   33.00                                
 16 Gibson, Evante            19 Queens-NC            1:58.27    1:57.48   11  
      24.93   29.13   30.94   32.48                                
C - Final
 17 Dos Santos, Eduard        18 LIME                 1:58.72    1:57.68    9  
      25.04   29.43   30.79   32.42                                
 18 Tworek, Nick T            22 Wesleyan             1:58.34    1:57.96    7  
      25.83   29.54   30.68   31.91                                
 19 Conviser, Zack            22 LIME                 1:59.13    1:59.16    6  
      26.81   29.89   31.17   31.29                                
 20 Gibson, Nicholas A        19 LRU-NC               2:01.27    1:59.24    5  
      25.55   29.60   31.17   32.92                                
 21 Redenz, Robert G          18 R-MC-VA              2:01.35    2:00.30    4  
      26.45   30.23   31.24   32.38                                
 22 Batsaikhan, Munkh         17 Fairmont-WV          2:05.25    2:00.41    3  
      26.61   31.38   32.78   29.64                                
 23 Helm, Nelson M            19 W&L-VA               2:01.60    2:01.05    2  
      26.42   30.07   31.72   32.84                                
 24 Scott, David                 SCAD                 2:03.59    2:01.10    1  
      26.54   30.99   32.12   31.45                                
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'A'                  3:24.27    3:23.12   64  
     1) Rinsma, Sarah B 22              2) Marcus, Ellen F 19             
     3) Ternes, Kylie C 22              4) Bogdanovski, Anastasia K 20    
       24.16    50.87    24.69    51.92    23.78    50.97    23.37    49.36
  2 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            3:27.12    3:24.78   56  
     1) Arakelian, Caroline R 19        2) Gordy, Lillian 20              
     3) Marshall, Alexandra A 19        4) Diemer, Kristin 21             
       24.22    50.94    24.33    50.86    24.98    51.66    24.39    51.32
  3 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        3:28.88    3:25.74   54  
     1) Petrenko, Sofia Y 22            2) Dembny, Valerie 22             
     3) Fish, Ana M 20                  4) Pheil, Katie L 21              
       24.92    50.87    24.73    52.56    24.49    51.95    24.06    50.36
  4 Limestone College  'A'                            3:33.47    3:30.46   52  
     1) Reh, Emily 20                   2) Santa Fe, Paty R 19            
     3) Hickey, Rachel 19               4) Jones, Brianne M 21            
       24.34    50.77    25.50    53.69    25.06    52.52    25.48    53.48
  5 Carson-Newman University-CL  'A'                  3:38.65    3:33.50   50  
     1) Starnes, Samantha L 18          2) Bing, Taylor A 18              
     3) Owen, Whitney A 19              4) Kaywork, Aly J 20              
       25.63                               25.36    53.62    25.16    53.09
  6 Catawba College  'A'                              3:35.04    3:33.64   48  
     1) Cujas, Amy 19                   2) Brockmann, Nadine 20           
     3) Barnes, Anna 21                 4) Kruglov, Katia 23              
       25.35    53.66    25.95    53.08    25.70                           
  7 Scad  'A'                                         3:38.92    3:34.56   46  
     1) Woody, Julie                    2) Dionne, Becky                  
     3) McManus, Meagan                 4) Partlow, Claire                
       25.64    54.57    24.90    52.69    25.38    53.73    24.91    53.57
  8 Converse College-SC  'A'                          3:38.93    3:35.68   44  
     1) Pope, Jesse R 21                2) Borum, Stephanie M 19          
     3) Jones, Jeni R 19                4) Gluhosky, Rhiannon C 21        
       25.58    53.26    26.35    55.38    25.24    53.98    25.12    53.06
  9 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'               3:40.87    3:37.67   40  
     1) Denton, Ellen E 21              2) Gowdy, Marylee F 19            
     3) Culver, Kimmy M 18              4) Morris, Alyssa K 18            
       25.62    54.64    25.93    54.55    26.25    55.44    24.65    53.04
 10 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   3:43.33    3:38.87   34  
     1) Watts, Leah Catherine C 19      2) Garrett, Sam F 19              
     3) McRea, Abigail R 19             4) Wright, Briana D 19            
       25.33    53.14    25.67    54.52    26.33    55.78    25.94    55.43
 11 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'                 3:43.27    3:43.81   32  
     1) Sweeney, Audrey 18              2) Stambaugh, Michelle L 21       
     3) Schmidt, Sarah K 21             4) Zakharava, Alina 19            
       26.22    56.23    27.08    57.12    26.29    56.18    25.75    54.28
 12 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:52.83    3:45.11   30  
     1) Galichenko, Ekaterina 19        2) Kniffen, Jillian E 22          
     3) Holshouser, Bailey 19           4) Donnelly, Cydney 18            
       26.13    54.30    26.41    57.66    27.04    56.63    26.89    56.52
 13 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                    3:53.95    4:08.39   28  
     1) Huckaby, Kayla S 20             2) Williams, Kendal M 19          
     3) Pusanik, Melissa R 21           4) Bielecki, Brooke T 18          
       28.80  1:00.62    28.28  1:00.35    12.12                           
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            3:00.60    2:58.27   64  
     1) Josa, Matt A 18                 2) Traystman, Harry R 22          
     3) Phelps, Zach C 19               4) Kosater, Hayden 21             
       21.03    43.64    21.62    44.49    21.55    45.60    21.22    44.54
  2 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'                 3:01.11    2:59.78   56  
     1) Komadina, Pasko 21              2) Dilas, Luka D 20               
     3) Radcliff, Ryan 22               4) Dent, David A 22               
       21.83    45.47    21.18    45.01    21.34    45.27    20.70    44.03
  3 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        3:03.85    2:59.95   54  
     1) Johnson, Dylon R 20             2) Kluever, Leif-Henning 20       
     3) Meagher, William L 21           4) Zeraidi, Issam 21              
       21.82    44.83    21.86    45.30    21.19    45.63    21.15    44.19
  4 Limestone College  'A'                            3:02.16    3:01.60   52  
     1) Gunn, Sean 20                   2) Parsons, Alan 19               
     3) Trigo, Douglas W 19             4) Larsen, Christian J 21         
       21.47    45.45    21.64    45.80    22.16    46.20    21.10    44.15
  5 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'A'                  3:00.79    3:02.81   50  
     1) Kimball, Will B 21              2) Lordi, Anthony P 22            
     3) Holder, Evan E 18               4) Cunningham, Ryan A 20          
       21.85    45.72    21.34    45.09    21.68    45.97    21.63    46.03
  6 Carson-Newman University-CL  'A'                  3:06.12    3:03.38   48  
     1) Young, Ben A 22                 2) Rutledge, Drew P 18            
     3) Schechter, Sam J 19             4) Parsons, Stephen M 21          
       21.60    45.59    21.66    46.42    22.14    46.56    21.11    44.81
  7 Catawba College  'A'                              3:06.02    3:03.63   46  
     1) Goutt, Toomas 20                2) Zatterstrom, Theo 20           
     3) Gamper, Jev 20                  4) Brus, Dominic 20               
       22.00    46.33    21.23    45.08    21.57    45.94    21.67    46.28
  8 Scad  'A'                                         3:07.81    3:03.73   44  
     1) Cardillo, Pat                   2) Ax, Joel                       
     3) Searles, Ryan                   4) Shvartsman, Mark               
       22.32                               22.25    46.64    21.80    45.82
  9 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:07.10    3:06.76   40  
     1) Turkin, Dima 18                 2) Kaufmann, Vali 19              
     3) Kozlov, Dima 22                 4) Garrison, Ethan 19             
       22.02    46.06             46.60    22.21    47.06    21.73    47.04
 10 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                    3:12.68    3:09.82   34  
     1) Whitehead, Daniel D 19          2) Redenz, Robert G 18            
     3) Brajdic, Bobby J 20             4) Saleh, Mohamed 17              
       23.22                               22.63    46.96    22.85    46.96
 11 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'               3:15.30    3:10.33   32  
     1) Burns, Jake E 20                2) Kiser, Matt R 20               
     3) Pritchard, Harris H 19          4) Womack, John A 18              
       22.44    47.12    22.74    48.09    22.69    47.51    22.82    47.61
 12 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   3:18.32    3:13.56   30  
     1) Esch, Teddy R 23                2) Tilque, Chris P 21             
     3) Shaw, Cody N 20                 4) Courtney, Shane W 21           
       22.77    47.51    22.35    47.55    23.15    48.93    22.87    49.57
 13 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                    3:15.40    3:14.41   28  
     1) Swank, Chris J 19               2) Allen, Colton A 19             
     3) McDaniels, Sam L 18             4) Montemoino, Ty E 19            
       23.50    48.28    23.58    49.87    22.95    48.32    11.05    47.94
 14 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'               3:14.06    3:16.27   26  
     1) Mattis, Mark J 20               2) Fisher, Phil P 22              
     3) Seibert, Steven 21              4) Tworek, Nick T 22              
       23.14    48.33    22.76    48.91    24.33    49.98    23.18    49.05
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Wingate University               1395.5   2. Queens University of Charlotte   1283.5
  3. Johns Hopkins University         1245.5   4. Limestone College                 700.5
  5. Scad                                578   6. Carson-Newman University            568
  7. Catawba College                     491   8. Converse College                    349
  9. West Virginia Wesleyan College      272  10. Lenoir Rhyne University             245
 11. Pfeiffer University                 241  12. Fairmont State University           226
 13. Davis & Elkins College              186  14. Washington & Lee University         120
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
  1. Wingate University               1394.5   2. Queens University of Charlotte   1349.5
  3. Johns Hopkins University          915.5   4. Limestone College                   741
  5. Scad                                539   6. Carson-Newman University            495
  7. Catawba College                   478.5   8. Pfeiffer University                 470
  9. Fairmont State University           407  10. Washington & Lee University         398
 11. Randolph-Macon College              279  12. West Virginia Wesleyan College      246
 13. Lenoir Rhyne University             173  13. Davis & Elkins College              173