Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Carnegie Mellon University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/17/2012 03:46 PM
                CMU Quad Meet - CMU, ALL, WLU, UR - 11/17/2012                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:50.50    1:50.42  
     1) Singhaus, Kira 18               2) Duchak, Tatiana N 20           
     3) Suzuka, Shieri 18               4) Phan, Soleil A 20              
       28.31    30.64    26.66    24.81                                    
  2 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   1:49.61    1:51.98  
     1) Meess, Karen 20                 2) Waring, Meg 19                 
     3) Bailey, Lauren 19               4) Luan, Vicky 17                 
       29.30    31.84    26.44    24.40                                    
  3 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                     NT    1:52.50  
     1) Wong, Kristi 18                 2) Wang, Felicia R 19             
     3) Garvey, Megan N 21              4) Maercklein, Lissy M 18         
       29.82    30.17    27.10    25.41                                    
  4 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'                    NT    1:53.59  
     1) Foster, Stephanie L 18          2) Swabb, Emma M 18               
     3) Hamp, Caroline F 19             4) Brassfield, Izzy R 21          
       28.74    32.45    27.07    25.33                                    
  5 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                        NT    1:56.32  
     1) Cooke, Farrell 20               2) Indyk, Jess 21                 
     3) Lampe, Corinne 21               4) Swanson, Ellen 18              
       29.47    32.63    28.30    25.92                                    
  6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                     NT   x1:57.74  
     1) Dlesk, Kristin L 19             2) Kinney, Price M 22             
     3) Sieffert, Paige E 18            4) Atwood, Julia K 18             
       30.29    32.97    28.21    26.27                                    
  7 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'                    NT    1:57.82  
     1) Kasoff, Lauren I 20             2) Melkun, Hannah H 19            
     3) Ross, Brittany M 21             4) Rolfe, Delaney O 21            
       30.39    33.74    28.04    25.65                                    
  8 Washington & Lee University-VA  'C'                    NT   x1:59.62  
     1) Duncan, Grace V 18              2) Gabe, Mary L 20                
     3) Adams-Heard, Rachel J 19        4) Lawrence, Rebecca H 20         
       31.29    33.90    28.74    25.69                                    
  9 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'D'                     NT   x1:59.75  
     1) Bacigal, Corrine 18             2) Parrish, Janay E 17            
     3) Mod, Lexi S 17                  4) Tay, Leslie W 17               
       30.29    33.45    29.79    26.22                                    
 10 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                              NT    1:59.77  
     1) Janvrin, Hannah K 22            2) Krowitz, Lauren M 20           
     3) Herlitzka, Alison M 18          4) Karl, Lauren S 20              
       32.46    32.13    28.75    26.43                                    
 11 University of Rochester-NI  'C'                        NT   x2:02.16  
     1) Fusco, Emily 20                 2) Cotrona, Sierra 18             
     3) Wakabayashi, Aoi 21             4) Lawless, Meg 21                
       31.96    33.94    29.24    27.02                                    
 12 University of Rochester-NI  'D'                        NT   x2:03.43  
     1) Johnson, Elise 18               2) Dempsey, Shannon 18            
     3) McCauley, Zoe 19                4) Korzun, Deb 20                 
       32.65    35.44    36.52    18.82                                    
 13 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                              NT    2:06.72  
     1) Beers, Jamie P 20               2) Riley, Haley 18                
     3) Wilhoit, Sarah A 21             4) Schneider, Kali Rae R 18       
       32.32    35.09    31.81    27.50                                    
 14 Washington & Lee University-VA  'D'                    NT   x2:08.17  
     1) Mensch, Rachel E 21             2) Feeser, Kate R 18              
     3) D'Innocenzo, Katherine A 21     4) Hendrix, Logan Y 18            
       32.83    40.93    27.11    27.30                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:36.69    1:36.25  
     1) Lucheon, Josh D 19              2) Bohn, Austin J 21              
     3) Wong, Terrence W 20             4) Bruder, Lucas A 18             
       25.06    26.81    23.28    21.10                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'                    NT    1:36.86  
     1) Marsh, Wayde Z 21               2) Ireland, David R 20            
     3) Haley, Brennan P 18             4) Sykes, Rick D 21               
       24.73    27.74    24.19    20.20                                    
  3 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   1:35.66    1:37.06  
     1) Frauen, James 19                2) Davis, Pat 19                  
     3) Wong, Brian 18                  4) Porapakkham, Booky 19          
       25.46    27.39    22.85    21.36                                    
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                     NT    1:38.20  
     1) Razanav, Anton V 19             2) Um, Cole H 19                  
     3) Sharer, Carter J 20             4) Lam, Nicholas J 18             
       25.82    27.37    22.79    22.22                                    
  5 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                        NT    1:39.89  
     1) Rosenkranz, Russell 20          2) Bossert, Adam 22               
     3) Ringhoff, Nick 18               4) King, Alex 21                  
       26.01    27.88    24.39    21.61                                    
  6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                     NT   x1:40.39  
     1) Kellman, Michael R 19           2) Dezenzo, Matt X 18             
     3) Chen, Justin P 18               4) Wadolowski, Thomas 19          
       25.69    28.50    24.21    21.99                                    
  7 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'                    NT    1:40.85  
     1) Hesser, Matthew T 21            2) Sigmon, Wesley W 18            
     3) Marciano, Giovanni A 20         4) Pritchard, Harris H 18         
       25.70    27.94    24.48    22.73                                    
  8 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'D'                     NT   x1:43.84  
     1) Dintino, Alexander 18           2) Podniesinski, Peter F 18       
     3) Lin, Jonathon 19                4) Kim, Wesley J 20               
       26.05    29.28    25.80    22.71                                    
  9 University of Rochester-NI  'D'                        NT   x1:44.65  
     1) Wallis, Michael 21              2) Fredrickson, Chris 21          
     3) Sundermann, Alex 21             4) Li, Steven 19                  
       27.71    29.16    25.23    22.55                                    
 10 University of Rochester-NI  'C'                        NT   x1:44.81  
     1) Maus, Brett 19                  2) Reid, Jacob 18                 
     3) Ranallo, Nick 19                4) Affoon, Rory 19                
       27.22    30.08    25.39    22.12                                    
 11 Washington & Lee University-VA  'C'                    NT   x1:45.08  
     1) Ericson, Will C 22              2) Dishuck, Philip C 20           
     3) Flint, Chase P 20               4) Cram, Alex I 20                
       27.89    28.84    25.37    22.98                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halbersleben, Kaeli N     19 CMU-AM              11:02.31   10:59.00  
      29.49   32.19   32.92   32.95   33.16   33.43   33.09   33.32
      33.24   33.14   32.98   33.35   33.56   33.88   33.66   33.96
      32.92   33.56   33.23   30.97                                
  2 Chang, Elizabeth          18 CMU-AM              11:08.83   11:06.35  
      30.11   32.47   33.52   33.74   33.90   33.72   33.69   33.72
      33.80   33.49   33.22   33.08   33.12   33.46   34.06   33.43
      33.13   34.26   33.75   32.68                                
  3 Finnerty, Erin            18 Rochester-NI        11:16.50   11:10.48  
      29.59   32.31   32.80   33.02   32.84   33.05   33.39   33.74
      34.01   34.21   34.84   34.27   34.30   34.35   34.52   34.11
      34.64   34.05   33.84   32.60                                
  4 McCauley, Zoe             19 Rochester-NI        11:14.89   11:14.45  
      30.94   33.23   33.65   34.08   33.98   34.18   33.73   34.02
      33.93   33.93   33.91   33.97   33.98   34.05   34.58   34.38
      33.82   33.85   33.64   32.60                                
  5 Ross, Kelly M             21 W&L-VA                    NT   11:15.38  
      31.08   33.45   34.00   34.08   34.06   34.31   34.18   34.08
      34.11   34.13   33.93   33.98   34.20   34.04   34.03   33.87
      33.74   33.68   33.67   32.76                                
  6 Liu, Wendy                19 CMU-AM                    NT   11:17.58  
      31.17   33.87   34.13   34.21   33.74   34.12   34.22   34.31
      34.21   34.17   33.47   33.81   34.00   34.42   33.88   34.24
      34.07   34.18   34.07   33.29                                
  7 Lisbon, Kelsey            18 Rochester-NI        11:24.26   11:22.68  
      30.51   33.13   33.99   34.44   34.13   34.15   34.51   34.49
      34.68   34.92   34.34   34.50   34.74   34.97   34.68   34.59
      34.75   34.42   34.09   32.65                                
  8 Gay, Sydney R             19 W&L-VA                    NT   11:26.10  
      30.75   33.45   34.10   34.37   34.12   34.22   34.35   34.15
      33.98   34.68   34.55   34.32   34.81   34.98   34.92 1:10.12
      34.86   34.75   34.62                                        
  9 Moore, Colleen E          20 W&L-VA                    NT   11:29.34  
      31.47   33.87   34.12   34.38   34.25   34.49   34.55   34.50
      34.50   34.69   34.78   34.68   34.77   34.66   34.83   34.78
      34.97   35.04   35.32   34.69                                
 10 Lampe, Corinne            21 Rochester-NI        11:20.03  x11:35.83  
      30.92   33.33   34.08   34.22   34.86   34.98   34.71   35.19
      35.01   35.43   34.93   35.44   35.43   35.39   35.61   35.70
      35.28   35.51   35.20   34.61                                
 11 Gilbert, Lindsey A        18 W&L-VA                    NT  x11:40.45  
      31.94   34.62   34.87   35.22   35.23   35.24   35.23   35.21
      35.29   35.08   35.18   35.03   34.94   35.20   35.14   35.26
      35.29   35.50   35.79   35.19                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wysocki, Christopher J    18 CMU-AM               9:56.82    9:53.73  
      26.23   28.93   29.31   29.66   29.62   29.94   29.68   29.64
      30.05   30.03   29.90   30.35   29.92   30.28   30.59   30.21
      30.27   30.55   29.52   29.05                                
  2 Campbell, David N         19 CMU-AM                    NT    9:57.23  
      27.49   29.74   30.21   30.28   30.54   30.30   30.28   30.22
      30.16   29.89   29.78   29.50   29.66   29.75   29.96   29.80
      29.97   29.87   30.13   29.70                                
  3 Smith, Martin A           19 CMU-AM               9:59.82    9:58.97  
      26.80   29.29   29.69   29.84   29.84   29.82   30.26   30.09
      30.14   30.00   30.46   30.13   30.39   30.37   30.08   30.22
      30.98   30.16   30.89   29.52                                
  4 Gray, Mitchell M          18 Rochester-NI        10:08.61   10:10.56  
      27.27   29.84   30.55   30.90   30.55   30.55   31.06   30.83
      30.66   31.11   31.22   30.76   30.88   30.86   30.96   30.96
      30.92   30.88   30.63   29.17                                
  5 Fox, Alex W               18 W&L-VA                    NT   10:12.18  
      27.03   29.62   30.12   30.39   30.43   30.64   30.58   30.88
      30.92   30.96   31.07   30.75   31.14   31.14   31.45   31.26
      31.54   31.13   30.83   30.30                                
  6 Robinson, Joey W          18 CMU-AM              10:25.49  x10:17.67  
      28.01   30.13   30.31   30.10   30.35   30.40   30.52   30.63
      30.78   31.11   31.22   31.21   31.50   31.99   31.66   31.85
      31.60   31.78   31.84   30.68                                
  7 Fries, Billy D            18 W&L-VA                    NT   10:21.78  
      27.13   30.43   31.07   30.96   31.32   31.22   31.59   31.77
      31.86   31.72   31.51   31.28   31.26   31.46   31.54   31.40
      31.50   31.50   31.19   30.07                                
  8 Devenney, Garrett P       19 Allegheny-AM              NT   10:22.54  
      27.78   30.08   30.90   31.10   31.22   31.26   31.30   31.40
      31.66   31.55   31.70   31.73   31.64   31.69   31.69   31.45
      31.25   31.58   31.19   30.37                                
  9 Jones, Evan               21 Rochester-NI        10:24.81   10:23.15  
      27.10   29.53   30.72   30.75   31.08   31.08   32.21   31.46
      31.88   31.75   31.70   31.94   31.61   32.16   31.18   32.00
      32.11   31.94   31.29   29.66                                
 10 Shuman, Eric M            20 W&L-VA                    NT   10:30.69  
      28.40   31.25   31.88   31.71   31.52   31.73   31.59   31.69
      31.79   31.69   31.63   32.05   31.86   32.06   31.96   31.81
      31.64   32.11   31.66   30.66                                
 11 Lawson, Brody R           19 W&L-VA                    NT  x10:40.24  
      27.82   30.11   30.84   30.79   31.20   31.26   31.50   31.74
      31.90   32.25   32.28   32.48   32.79   33.24   33.32   33.65
      33.60   33.83   33.49   32.15                                
 12 Geiger, Oliver F          21 Rochester-NI        10:39.37   10:44.37  
      28.38   31.77   32.20   32.13   31.81   31.73   32.08   32.76
      32.59   32.34   32.30   33.09   32.68   32.90   32.99   33.07
      32.67   32.58   32.62   31.68                                
 13 Li, Steven                19 Rochester-NI        10:25.96  x11:00.38  
      27.71   31.13   32.06   32.61   32.86   33.24   33.18   33.49
      33.40   34.04   34.30   34.30   34.08   34.36   34.40   33.91
      33.86   33.51   32.78   31.16                                
 14 Bolen, Matthew S          19 Allegheny-AM              NT   11:01.10  
      28.87   31.14   32.13   33.07   32.03   32.89   33.74   33.39
      33.69   33.94   33.59   34.05   34.04   34.40   33.98   34.20
      33.84   33.35   33.87   30.89                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phan, Soleil A            20 CMU-AM               1:55.59    1:55.96  
      26.87   29.10   29.97   30.02                                
  2 Rolfe, Delaney O          21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:58.77  
      27.27   29.43   30.64   31.43                                
  3 Sheehan, Kelley R         19 CMU-AM               2:03.06    1:59.06  
      27.62   30.10   30.84   30.50                                
  4 Hardy, Meredith E         21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:00.12  
      28.29   30.39   30.86   30.58                                
  5 Palardy, Avery            19 Rochester-NI         1:59.40    2:00.16  
      28.35   30.55   30.63   30.63                                
  6 Karl, Lauren S            20 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:00.98  
      28.05   30.32   31.68   30.93                                
  7 Hoffert, Hannah M         18 CMU-AM               2:01.37    2:01.43  
      28.58   30.46   31.23   31.16                                
  8 Xu, Teresa                19 Rochester-NI         1:57.61    2:01.66  
      28.50   30.41   30.98   31.77                                
  9 Duncan, Grace V           18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:02.49  
      29.16   31.28   31.35   30.70                                
 10 Tay, Leslie W             17 CMU-AM                    NT   x2:02.78  
      29.23   30.88   30.94   31.73                                
 11 Waring, Meg               19 Rochester-NI         1:58.74    2:03.62  
      29.25   31.92   31.66   30.79                                
 12 Bolin, Steph              21 Rochester-NI              NT   x2:06.77  
      29.50   32.38   32.76   32.13                                
 13 Izzo, Mia C               18 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:07.19  
      29.50   31.88   32.71   33.10                                
 14 Lawrence, Rebecca H       20 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:08.30  
      29.11   32.83   33.35   33.01                                
 15 Beers, Jamie P            20 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:08.84  
                              33.11                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geier, Steven M           18 CMU-AM               1:46.62    1:45.38  
      24.71   26.64   26.73   27.30                                
  2 Yee, Andrew J             19 CMU-AM               1:47.52    1:46.08  
      24.88   27.32   26.98   26.90                                
  3 Nielsen, Matthew Q        18 CMU-AM               1:46.48    1:46.73  
      25.10   27.31   27.14   27.18                                
  4 Sharkey, Dylan J          18 Rochester-NI         1:47.68    1:46.86  
      25.42   27.17   27.27   27.00                                
  5 Gehrs, Tyler G            21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:48.19  
      26.00   27.55   27.60   27.04                                
  6 Fries, Billy D            18 W&L-VA                    NT    1:48.94  
      25.39   27.88   28.03   27.64                                
  7 Doser, Chris              20 Rochester-NI         1:44.31    1:49.17  
      24.95   26.99   27.83   29.40                                
  8 Flint, Chase P            20 W&L-VA                    NT    1:49.79  
      26.08   27.79   28.22   27.70                                
  9 Vu, Chrisitan             22 Rochester-NI         1:46.02    1:49.96  
      24.84   26.87   28.53   29.72                                
 10 Kiser, Matt R             18 W&L-VA                    NT   x1:50.36  
      26.20   27.87   28.15   28.14                                
 11 Ostapenko, Dmitri         18 Rochester-NI         1:51.32   x1:51.07  
      26.97   27.80   27.71   28.59                                
 12 Ip, Brian C               19 CMU-AM               1:49.85   x1:51.10  
      26.28   27.89   28.36   28.57                                
 13 Bolen, Matthew S          19 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:01.28  
      27.06   30.48   32.37   31.37                                
 -- Lin, Jonathon             19 CMU-AM                    NT   X1:48.40  
      26.93 1:21.47                                                
 -- Kim, Wesley J             20 CMU-AM                    NT   X1:50.94  
    1:22.87   28.07                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singhaus, Kira            18 CMU-AM               1:00.14    1:00.15  
      29.28   30.87                                                
  2 Wieckowska, Joanna        21 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:01.70  
      29.70   32.00                                                
  3 Foster, Stephanie L       18 W&L-VA                    NT    1:01.83  
      29.51   32.32                                                
  4 Cooke, Farrell            20 Rochester-NI           59.27    1:01.92  
      30.06   31.86                                                
  5 Maercklein, Lissy M       18 CMU-AM               1:03.40    1:02.65  
      30.16   32.49                                                
  6 Meess, Karen              20 Rochester-NI           58.20    1:02.88  
      30.58   32.30                                                
  7 Wong, Kristi              18 CMU-AM               1:02.84    1:03.05  
      30.75   32.30                                                
  8 Bacigal, Corrine          18 CMU-AM               1:03.46   x1:03.56  
      31.54   32.02                                                
  9 Hamp, Caroline F          19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:03.82  
      31.28   32.54                                                
 10 Platt, Lizz K             19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:05.34  
      32.19   33.15                                                
 11 Johnson, Elise            18 Rochester-NI         1:08.53    1:08.61  
      33.25   35.36                                                
 12 Fusco, Emily              20 Rochester-NI         1:03.03   x1:08.80  
      33.21   35.59                                                
 13 Hendrix, Logan Y          18 W&L-VA                    NT   x1:09.31  
      33.64   35.67                                                
 14 Janvrin, Hannah K         22 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:10.77  
      34.12   36.65                                                
 15 Wilhoit, Sarah A          21 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:12.70  
      35.51   37.19                                                
 16 Riley, Haley              18 Allegheny-AM              NT   x1:13.32  
      35.76   37.56                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Wayde Z            21 W&L-VA                    NT      53.19  
      25.95   27.24                                                
  2 Frauen, James             19 Rochester-NI           53.28      53.45  
      25.82   27.63                                                
  3 Kellman, Michael R        19 CMU-AM                 54.60      53.92  
      26.15   27.77                                                
  4 Razanav, Anton V          19 CMU-AM                 53.53      54.48  
      26.66   27.82                                                
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas        19 CMU-AM                 53.99      54.52  
      26.35   28.17                                                
  6 Jin, Jay F                18 CMU-AM                 55.33     x55.26  
      26.92   28.34                                                
  7 Haley, Brennan P          18 W&L-VA                    NT      55.53  
      27.09   28.44                                                
  8 Cram, Alex I              20 W&L-VA                    NT      56.35  
      27.89   28.46                                                
  9 Saffran, Alex             18 Rochester-NI           56.10      56.67  
      27.43   29.24                                                
 10 Rosenkranz, Russell       20 Rochester-NI           52.38      56.95  
      27.29   29.66                                                
 11 Knuth, Robert W           20 W&L-VA                    NT     x57.62  
      27.54   30.08                                                
 12 Wallis, Michael           21 Rochester-NI           56.30     x58.28  
      28.52   29.76                                                
 -- Lucheon, Josh D           19 CMU-AM                    NT     X56.43  
      26.86   29.57                                                
 -- Ericson, Will C           22 W&L-VA                    NT     X59.35  
      28.80   30.55                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Felicia R           19 CMU-AM               1:08.45    1:07.15  
      30.91   36.24                                                
  2 Duchak, Tatiana N         20 CMU-AM               1:09.78    1:09.60  
      32.59   37.01                                                
  3 Waring, Meg               19 Rochester-NI         1:07.75    1:10.50  
      33.45   37.05                                                
  4 Krowitz, Lauren M         20 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:10.89  
      33.77   37.12                                                
  5 Kinney, Price M           22 CMU-AM               1:11.83    1:11.03  
      33.67   37.36                                                
  6 Swabb, Emma M             18 W&L-VA                    NT    1:11.43  
      33.62   37.81                                                
  7 Schaffer, Sarah E         19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:11.50  
      33.93   37.57                                                
  8 Melkun, Hannah H          19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:12.77  
      34.23   38.54                                                
  9 Parrish, Janay E          17 CMU-AM               1:13.91   x1:13.77  
      34.78   38.99                                                
 10 Wakabayashi, Aoi          21 Rochester-NI         1:14.07    1:14.04  
      34.59   39.45                                                
 11 Gabe, Mary L              20 W&L-VA                    NT   x1:14.58  
      35.45   39.13                                                
 12 Cotrona, Sierra           18 Rochester-NI         1:13.10    1:14.59  
      34.97   39.62                                                
 13 Herlitzka, Alison M       18 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:15.03  
 14 Dempsey, Shannon          18 Rochester-NI              NT   x1:18.55  
      36.94   41.61                                                
 -- Atwood, Julia K           18 CMU-AM                    NT   X1:12.34  
      33.74   38.60                                                
 -- Indyk, Jess               21 Rochester-NI              NT   X1:17.06  
    1:17.07                                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohn, Austin J            21 CMU-AM               1:00.66    1:00.36  
      27.73   32.63                                                
  2 Um, Cole H                19 CMU-AM               1:00.32    1:01.40  
      28.80   32.60                                                
  3 Davis, Pat                19 Rochester-NI         1:00.01    1:01.50  
      28.52   32.98                                                
  4 Ireland, David R          20 W&L-VA                    NT    1:01.58  
      28.83   32.75                                                
  4 Farr, Philip E            18 CMU-AM               1:01.65    1:01.58  
      28.90   32.68                                                
  6 Sigmon, Wesley W          18 W&L-VA                    NT    1:02.28  
      28.53   33.75                                                
  7 Bossert, Adam             22 Rochester-NI           57.52    1:02.49  
      29.16   33.33                                                
  8 Dezenzo, Matt X           18 CMU-AM               1:02.41   x1:02.94  
      29.62   33.32                                                
  9 Fredrickson, Chris        21 Rochester-NI         1:01.00    1:03.55  
      29.81   33.74                                                
 10 Eiben, Dan F              21 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:04.91  
      30.10   34.81                                                
 11 Dishuck, Philip C         20 W&L-VA                    NT    1:05.04  
      29.89   35.15                                                
 12 Marciano, Giovanni A      20 W&L-VA                    NT   x1:05.22  
      30.61   34.61                                                
 13 Reid, Jacob               18 Rochester-NI         1:05.26   x1:05.39  
      31.03   34.36                                                
 14 Retta, David A            18 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:07.32  
 -- Chen, Justin P            18 CMU-AM                    NT   X1:03.40  
      29.72   33.68                                                
 -- Podniesinski, Peter F     18 CMU-AM                    NT   X1:03.67  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren            19 Rochester-NI         2:08.82    2:09.57  
      27.95   32.67   33.60   35.35                                
  2 Garvey, Megan N           21 CMU-AM               2:11.92    2:11.60  
      30.26   32.99   34.26   34.09                                
  3 Liu, Wendy                19 CMU-AM               2:17.26    2:15.73  
      30.74   35.02   35.33   34.64                                
  4 Murphy, Meredith P        18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:16.88  
      30.71   35.08   35.46   35.63                                
  5 Kasoff, Lauren I          20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:17.06  
      30.34   34.00   35.92   36.80                                
  6 Sieffert, Paige E         18 CMU-AM               2:18.88    2:18.59  
      30.45   34.89   36.21   37.04                                
  7 Ross, Brittany M          21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:20.92  
      31.24   34.90   36.70   38.08                                
  8 Mod, Lexi S               17 CMU-AM               2:25.64   x2:23.76  
      32.16   36.18   36.71   38.71                                
  9 Lampe, Corinne            21 Rochester-NI         2:16.51    2:24.51  
      31.59   36.57   38.19   38.16                                
 10 Krasnov, Stephanie L      22 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:25.07  
      31.53   35.84   37.82   39.88                                
 11 Bolin, Steph              21 Rochester-NI         2:14.10    2:25.75  
      31.32   37.20   38.47   38.76                                
 -- D'Innocenzo, Katherine A  21 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:36.17  
      33.60   38.82   41.31   42.44                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yee, Brandon J            21 CMU-AM               1:56.39    1:55.69  
      26.11   29.72   29.75   30.11                                
  2 Wong, Brian               18 Rochester-NI         1:54.89    1:56.10  
      25.47   30.16   30.26   30.21                                
  3 Campbell, David N         19 CMU-AM               1:56.37    1:57.23  
      26.72   29.42   30.37   30.72                                
  4 Pinson, Adam E            18 CMU-AM               1:59.47    1:57.41  
      26.55   29.91   30.50   30.45                                
  5 Hesser, Matthew T         21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:00.57  
      26.56   30.70   31.10   32.21                                
  6 Dintino, Alexander        18 CMU-AM               1:59.60   x2:01.78  
      26.72   30.45   31.93   32.68                                
  7 Fox, Alex W               18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:04.88  
      27.20   31.16   33.09   33.43                                
  8 Shuman, Eric M            20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:06.08  
      27.91   32.75   32.54   32.88                                
  9 Ringhoff, Nick            18 Rochester-NI         2:12.81    2:12.28  
      28.11   33.28   34.99   35.90                                
 10 Li, Steven                19 Rochester-NI         2:06.51    2:13.60  
      27.45   32.69   36.73   36.73                                
 11 Ranallo, Nick             19 Rochester-NI         2:15.63   x2:20.77  
      28.40   35.22   37.91   39.24                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luan, Vicky               17 Rochester-NI           24.43      24.58  
  2 Suzuka, Shieri            18 CMU-AM                 25.42      25.15  
  3 Brassfield, Izzy R        21 W&L-VA                    NT      25.71  
  4 Schaffer, Sarah E         19 W&L-VA                    NT      25.73  
  5 Hardy, Meredith E         21 W&L-VA                    NT      25.77  
  6 Wieckowska, Joanna        21 Allegheny-AM              NT      25.86  
  7 Meess, Karen              20 Rochester-NI           24.88      25.97  
  8 Hoffert, Hannah M         18 CMU-AM                 25.97      25.99  
  9 Atwood, Julia K           18 CMU-AM                 26.27      26.01  
 10 Korzun, Deb               20 Rochester-NI           25.85      26.21  
 11 Swanson, Ellen            18 Rochester-NI           25.75     x26.44  
 12 Adams-Heard, Rachel J     19 W&L-VA                    NT     x26.56  
 13 Crimi, Nicole K           19 CMU-AM                    NT     x27.39  
 14 Schneider, Kali Rae R     18 Allegheny-AM              NT      28.02  
 15 Janvrin, Hannah K         22 Allegheny-AM              NT      28.08  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Rick D             21 W&L-VA                    NT      20.79  
  2 Intrieri, Brandon M       21 Allegheny-AM              NT      21.37  
  3 Bruder, Lucas A           18 CMU-AM                 21.75      21.68  
  4 Sharer, Carter J          20 CMU-AM                 22.22      21.69  
  5 Wong, Terrence W          20 CMU-AM                 22.19      22.12  
  6 King, Alex                21 Rochester-NI           21.73      22.23  
  7 Knuth, Robert W           20 W&L-VA                    NT      22.29  
  8 Porapakkham, Booky        19 Rochester-NI           21.40      22.31  
  9 Doser, Chris              20 Rochester-NI           21.60      22.37  
 10 Maus, Brett               19 Rochester-NI           21.70     x22.69  
 11 Lam, Nicholas J           18 CMU-AM                 22.52     x22.87  
 12 Kiser, Matt R             18 W&L-VA                    NT      23.00  
 13 Pritchard, Harris H       18 W&L-VA                    NT     x23.21  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luan, Vicky               17 Rochester-NI           53.31      53.79  
      25.97   27.82                                                
  2 Suzuka, Shieri            18 CMU-AM                    NT      54.73  
      26.56   28.17                                                
  3 Schaffer, Sarah E         19 W&L-VA                    NT      55.30  
      26.52   28.78                                                
  4 Hardy, Meredith E         21 W&L-VA                    NT      55.48  
      26.84   28.64                                                
  5 Palardy, Avery            19 Rochester-NI           56.35      56.44  
      27.62   28.82                                                
  6 Hoffert, Hannah M         18 CMU-AM                 55.88      56.52  
      27.51   29.01                                                
  7 Maercklein, Lissy M       18 CMU-AM                 56.52      56.68  
      27.28   29.40                                                
  8 Feeser, Kate R            18 W&L-VA                    NT      58.00  
      28.20   29.80                                                
  9 Swanson, Ellen            18 Rochester-NI           58.58      58.26  
      27.63   30.63                                                
 10 Lawless, Meg              21 Rochester-NI           54.12     x58.45  
      28.49   29.96                                                
 11 Liu, Wendy                19 CMU-AM                 57.61     x58.54  
      28.34   30.20                                                
 12 Lawrence, Rebecca H       20 W&L-VA                    NT     x58.96  
      28.20   30.76                                                
 13 Izzo, Mia C               18 Allegheny-AM              NT      59.71  
      29.24   30.47                                                
 14 Schneider, Kali Rae R     18 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:03.91  
      30.25   33.66                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Rick D             21 W&L-VA                    NT      47.18  
      22.12   25.06                                                
  2 Intrieri, Brandon M       21 Allegheny-AM              NT      47.82  
      23.00   24.82                                                
  3 Gehrs, Tyler G            21 W&L-VA                    NT      48.44  
      23.80   24.64                                                
  4 Affoon, Rory              19 Rochester-NI           47.97      48.50  
      23.37   25.13                                                
  5 Doser, Chris              20 Rochester-NI           47.21      48.64  
      23.74   24.90                                                
  6 Bohn, Austin J            21 CMU-AM                 49.16      48.97  
      23.73   25.24                                                
  7 Farr, Philip E            18 CMU-AM                 49.17      49.08  
      23.85   25.23                                                
  8 Knuth, Robert W           20 W&L-VA                    NT      49.97  
      23.87   26.10                                                
  9 Yee, Brandon J            21 CMU-AM                 49.45      50.19  
      24.50   25.69                                                
 10 Bruder, Lucas A           18 CMU-AM                 48.65     x50.24  
      24.43   25.81                                                
 11 Maus, Brett               19 Rochester-NI           48.04      50.71  
      24.19   26.52                                                
 12 Pritchard, Harris H       18 W&L-VA                    NT     x50.84  
 13 Porapakkham, Booky        19 Rochester-NI           47.73     x51.85  
      23.91   27.94                                                
 14 Eiben, Dan F              21 Allegheny-AM              NT      52.69  
      25.09   27.60                                                
 -- Lin, Jonathon             19 CMU-AM                    NT     X49.81  
      24.99   24.82                                                
 -- Sundermann, Alex          21 Rochester-NI              NT     X53.83  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singhaus, Kira            18 CMU-AM               2:13.76    2:12.29  
      31.44   33.36   34.08   33.41                                
  2 Cooke, Farrell            20 Rochester-NI         2:08.73    2:13.64  
      31.26   33.67   34.45   34.26                                
  3 Wieckowska, Joanna        21 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:13.77  
      31.16   33.82   34.65   34.14                                
  4 Xu, Teresa                19 Rochester-NI         2:11.80    2:14.34  
      31.82   33.34   34.44   34.74                                
  5 Crimi, Nicole K           19 CMU-AM               2:16.01    2:14.71  
      32.24   34.30   34.29   33.88                                
  6 Wong, Kristi              18 CMU-AM               2:15.44    2:16.66  
      32.44   34.80   35.08   34.34                                
  7 Kasoff, Lauren I          20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:17.02  
      32.18   34.75   35.38   34.71                                
  8 Foster, Stephanie L       18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:17.90  
      31.18   35.06   35.94   35.72                                
  9 Hamp, Caroline F          19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:18.53  
      32.35   34.62   35.54   36.02                                
 10 Beers, Jamie P            20 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:20.78  
      33.86   35.41   35.64   35.87                                
 11 Mensch, Rachel E          21 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:24.08  
                      36.84   36.50                                
 12 Wilhoit, Sarah A          21 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:32.77  
      35.87   38.33   39.51   39.06                                
 13 Janvrin, Hannah K         22 Allegheny-AM              NT   x2:36.87  
      35.82   40.16   40.98   39.91                                
 -- Dlesk, Kristin L          19 CMU-AM                    NT   X2:21.81  
      33.29   36.19   36.57   35.76                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Wayde Z            21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:56.07  
      27.64   29.27   29.46   29.70                                
  2 Frauen, James             19 Rochester-NI         1:54.21    1:56.22  
      27.19   29.74   30.21   29.08                                
  3 Kellman, Michael R        19 CMU-AM               1:58.40    1:57.83  
      27.66   29.80   29.65   30.72                                
  4 Hesser, Matthew T         21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:58.58  
      28.14   30.18   30.61   29.65                                
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas        19 CMU-AM               1:59.01    1:59.36  
      28.07   30.21   30.82   30.26                                
  6 Razanav, Anton V          19 CMU-AM               1:57.44    1:59.41  
      28.24   30.09   30.54   30.54                                
  7 Jin, Jay F                18 CMU-AM               1:59.25   x1:59.60  
      28.65   30.33   30.47   30.15                                
  8 Cram, Alex I              20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:02.86  
      29.32   31.30   31.38   30.86                                
  9 Saffran, Alex             18 Rochester-NI         2:01.17    2:04.79  
      29.06   30.80   31.71   33.22                                
 10 Wallis, Michael           21 Rochester-NI         2:02.63    2:07.51  
      29.81   32.22   33.23   32.25                                
 11 Ericson, Will C           22 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:09.21  
      30.18   32.64   33.45   32.94                                
 12 Rosenkranz, Russell       20 Rochester-NI         2:00.18   x2:10.16  
      29.05   33.27   34.23   33.61                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Felicia R           19 CMU-AM               2:31.55    2:30.65  
      33.07   38.60   39.55   39.43                                
  2 Melkun, Hannah H          19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:34.11  
      35.59   39.16   39.54   39.82                                
  3 Kinney, Price M           22 CMU-AM               2:33.05    2:34.32  
      35.41   38.99   40.08   39.84                                
  4 Waring, Meg               19 Rochester-NI         2:27.80    2:35.06  
      35.90   40.04   40.46   38.66                                
  5 Atwood, Julia K           18 CMU-AM               2:37.04    2:36.10  
      35.43   40.16   41.14   39.37                                
  6 Duchak, Tatiana N         20 CMU-AM               2:34.76   x2:36.27  
      34.99   39.10   40.69   41.49                                
  7 Krowitz, Lauren M         20 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:38.02  
      36.57   41.07   41.02   39.36                                
  8 Feeser, Kate R            18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:39.99  
      37.46   40.91   40.82   40.80                                
  9 Swabb, Emma M             18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:40.07  
      36.24   40.78   42.04   41.01                                
 10 Lisbon, Kelsey            18 Rochester-NI         2:40.51    2:40.20  
      37.09   40.58   41.02   41.51                                
 11 Gabe, Mary L              20 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:41.22  
                              41.20                                
 12 Wakabayashi, Aoi          21 Rochester-NI         2:42.88    2:42.49  
      36.73   40.34   42.69   42.73                                
 13 Herlitzka, Alison M       18 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:44.05  
 14 Cotrona, Sierra           18 Rochester-NI         2:43.82   x2:44.38  
      37.26   41.75   43.00   42.37                                
 -- Parrish, Janay E          17 CMU-AM                    NT   X2:39.47  
      35.63   40.62   41.43   41.79                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Um, Cole H                19 CMU-AM               2:11.57    2:13.50  
      30.66   34.18   34.51   34.15                                
  2 Nielsen, Matthew Q        18 CMU-AM               2:13.83    2:15.84  
      30.96   34.90   34.77   35.21                                
  3 Ireland, David R          20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:15.92  
      31.19   34.74   34.49   35.50                                
  4 Podniesinski, Peter F     18 CMU-AM               2:17.23    2:17.84  
      30.70   35.49   36.07   35.58                                
  5 Dezenzo, Matt X           18 CMU-AM               2:16.19   x2:18.07  
      30.91   35.90   37.44   33.82                                
  6 Sigmon, Wesley W          18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:18.12  
      30.57   34.97   35.72   36.86                                
  7 Sharkey, Dylan J          18 Rochester-NI         2:18.10    2:18.49  
      31.74   34.74   35.72   36.29                                
  8 Davis, Pat                19 Rochester-NI         2:14.30    2:19.43  
      31.22   35.71   36.07   36.43                                
  9 Reid, Jacob               18 Rochester-NI         2:26.84    2:22.01  
      31.71   35.74   36.80   37.76                                
 10 Fredrickson, Chris        21 Rochester-NI         2:14.14   x2:23.53  
      32.34   36.80   37.59   36.80                                
 11 Dishuck, Philip C         20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:26.08  
      20.23   49.02   38.31   38.52                                
 12 Marciano, Giovanni A      20 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:26.54  
      32.10   37.19   38.68   38.57                                
 13 Retta, David A            18 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:27.22  
      32.78   36.94   38.14   39.36                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phan, Soleil A            20 CMU-AM                    NT    5:09.72  
      28.28   31.16   31.76   31.37   31.49   31.48   31.46   31.35
      31.12   30.25                                                
  2 Rolfe, Delaney O          21 W&L-VA                    NT    5:17.10  
      28.50   31.14   31.58   31.87   31.91   32.00   32.22   32.43
      32.85   32.60                                                
  3 Sheehan, Kelley R         19 CMU-AM               5:22.56    5:19.24  
      29.28   31.24   31.68   31.94   32.11   32.20   32.83   32.90
      32.96   32.10                                                
  4 Halbersleben, Kaeli N     19 CMU-AM               5:23.49    5:21.27  
      29.49   31.90   32.38   32.47   32.68   32.48   33.07   33.19
      32.24   31.37                                                
  5 Karl, Lauren S            20 Allegheny-AM              NT    5:21.47  
      30.06   31.96   32.15   32.53   32.39   32.26   32.58   32.82
      32.75   31.97                                                
  6 Chang, Elizabeth          18 CMU-AM               5:30.93   x5:22.90  
      29.74   32.27   32.89   33.13   33.57   32.87   32.88   32.26
      32.21   31.08                                                
  7 Palardy, Avery            19 Rochester-NI         5:22.72    5:23.22  
      29.73   31.99   32.66   33.02   32.88   32.97   32.93   32.89
      32.65   31.50                                                
  8 Xu, Teresa                19 Rochester-NI         5:12.80    5:25.23  
      29.51   31.93   32.50   32.79   32.88   33.02   33.44   33.52
      33.44   32.20                                                
  9 Duncan, Grace V           18 W&L-VA                    NT    5:26.79  
      29.97   33.22   33.34   33.36   33.00   33.02   33.34   32.74
      32.80   32.00                                                
 10 Finnerty, Erin            18 Rochester-NI         5:30.11    5:30.70  
      29.84   32.45   33.27   33.71   33.59   33.69   33.71   34.07
      33.78   32.59                                                
 11 McCauley, Zoe             19 Rochester-NI         5:21.68   x5:31.32  
      30.56   33.00   33.24   33.42   33.62   33.30   33.72   33.74
      33.86   32.86                                                
 12 Platt, Lizz K             19 W&L-VA                    NT    5:32.79  
      29.80   33.32   33.74   34.45   34.36   33.95   34.48   33.98
      33.26   31.45                                                
 13 Ross, Kelly M             21 W&L-VA                    NT   x5:34.65  
      30.27   32.90   33.47   33.85   34.03   45.37   22.93   34.08
      34.14   33.61                                                
 14 Beers, Jamie P            20 Allegheny-AM              NT    5:43.93  
      31.90   35.01   35.05   35.05   35.00   35.14   34.44   34.67
      34.30   33.37                                                
 15 Izzo, Mia C               18 Allegheny-AM              NT    5:51.03  
                      36.47   36.15   35.92   35.62   35.28   35.33
      34.89   33.12                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geier, Steven M           18 CMU-AM               4:49.99    4:47.35  
      26.73   29.00   29.49   29.01   28.38   28.49   28.56   29.00
      29.78   28.91                                                
  2 Wysocki, Christopher J    18 CMU-AM               4:48.88    4:49.56  
      25.52   28.65   29.12   29.67   29.42   30.01   29.16   29.88
      29.76   28.37                                                
  3 Yee, Andrew J             19 CMU-AM               4:54.03    4:49.63  
      26.70   28.84   29.23   29.42   29.38   29.90   30.35   29.87
      28.46   27.48                                                
  4 Fox, Alex W               18 W&L-VA                    NT    4:55.64  
      26.79   29.11   29.76   30.04   29.92   30.05   30.15   29.90
      30.04   29.88                                                
  5 Gray, Mitchell M          18 Rochester-NI         4:58.62    4:58.21  
      26.89   29.72   30.27   30.35   30.21   30.37   30.29   30.36
      30.11   29.64                                                
  6 Flint, Chase P            20 W&L-VA                    NT    4:59.98  
      27.40   29.77   30.70   30.75   30.78   30.49   30.80   30.31
      29.93   29.05                                                
  7 Fries, Billy D            18 W&L-VA                    NT    5:00.42  
      26.80   29.63 1:00.45                           30.63   31.01
      30.58   29.87                                                
  8 Jones, Evan               21 Rochester-NI         4:52.83    5:00.72  
      27.56   29.88   30.75   31.09   30.52   30.77   30.66   30.86
      29.80   28.83                                                
  9 Vu, Chrisitan             22 Rochester-NI         4:55.02    5:02.11  
      27.11   28.97   29.72   30.16   31.04   31.07   31.64   31.59
      30.96   29.85                                                
 10 Devenney, Garrett P       19 Allegheny-AM              NT    5:02.94  
      27.17   29.70   30.48   30.60   30.84   30.83   30.82   31.17
      31.07   30.26                                                
 11 Lawson, Brody R           19 W&L-VA                    NT   x5:03.46  
      28.78   30.68   30.88   30.75   30.56   30.43   30.43   30.44
      30.73   29.78                                                
 12 Geiger, Oliver F          21 Rochester-NI         5:08.22   x5:10.29  
      27.58   30.45   31.35   31.33   31.73   31.65   31.39   31.87
      31.93   31.01                                                
 13 Smith, Martin A           19 CMU-AM               4:49.52   x5:16.48  
      26.93   29.90   31.44   34.41   38.93   30.81   31.44   30.95
      31.14   30.53                                                
 14 Bolen, Matthew S          19 Allegheny-AM              NT    5:29.98  
      29.98   32.75   33.22   33.33   33.26   33.05   33.82   34.00
      33.72   32.85                                                
 -- Kim, Wesley J             20 CMU-AM                    NT   X5:10.33  
 -- Ranallo, Nick             19 Rochester-NI              NT   X5:15.52  
                                                      32.37 1:05.76
      32.34   32.24                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren            19 Rochester-NI           57.89      57.57  
      26.85   30.72                                                
  2 Suzuka, Shieri            18 CMU-AM                 58.76      58.62  
      27.54   31.08                                                
  3 Garvey, Megan N           21 CMU-AM               1:00.54    1:00.86  
      28.93   31.93                                                
  4 Hamp, Caroline F          19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:01.24  
      29.02   32.22                                                
  5 Murphy, Meredith P        18 W&L-VA                    NT    1:01.87  
      28.84   33.03                                                
  6 Sieffert, Paige E         18 CMU-AM               1:02.26    1:02.67  
      29.13   33.54                                                
  7 Herlitzka, Alison M       18 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:02.99  
      28.85   34.14                                                
  8 Ross, Brittany M          21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:03.10  
      29.81   33.29                                                
  9 Adams-Heard, Rachel J     19 W&L-VA                    NT   x1:04.52  
 10 Tay, Leslie W             17 CMU-AM                    NT   x1:04.59  
      30.35   34.24                                                
 11 Bolin, Steph              21 Rochester-NI         1:01.51    1:04.68  
      29.96   34.72                                                
 12 Lampe, Corinne            21 Rochester-NI         1:00.60    1:05.04  
      30.09   34.95                                                
 13 Wakabayashi, Aoi          21 Rochester-NI         1:08.22   x1:08.41  
      31.79   36.62                                                
 14 Riley, Haley              18 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:12.94  
      33.54   39.40                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Intrieri, Brandon M       21 Allegheny-AM              NT      50.67  
      23.64   27.03                                                
  2 Wong, Brian               18 Rochester-NI           50.81      51.27  
      24.13   27.14                                                
  3 Wong, Terrence W          20 CMU-AM                 52.47      52.05  
      24.49   27.56                                                
  4 Sharer, Carter J          20 CMU-AM                 53.01      52.28  
      24.58   27.70                                                
  5 Yee, Brandon J            21 CMU-AM                 53.29      53.39  
      25.06   28.33                                                
  6 Ringhoff, Nick            18 Rochester-NI           54.28      53.99  
      25.20   28.79                                                
  7 Dintino, Alexander        18 CMU-AM                 54.13     x54.49  
      25.39   29.10                                                
  8 Ireland, David R          20 W&L-VA                    NT      54.79  
      25.66   29.13                                                
  9 Haley, Brennan P          18 W&L-VA                    NT      55.05  
      25.04   30.01                                                
 10 Gehrs, Tyler G            21 W&L-VA                    NT      55.36  
      25.20   30.16                                                
 11 Affoon, Rory              19 Rochester-NI           54.58      56.51  
      25.76   30.75                                                
 12 Saffran, Alex             18 Rochester-NI              NT     x56.82  
      26.67   30.15                                                
 13 Cram, Alex I              20 W&L-VA                    NT     x57.43  
      17.90   39.53                                                
 14 Eiben, Dan F              21 Allegheny-AM              NT      58.70  
      27.16   31.54                                                
 -- Chen, Justin P            18 CMU-AM                    NT     X54.06  
      26.06   28.00                                                
 -- Lucheon, Josh D           19 CMU-AM                    NT     X56.07  
      25.97   30.10                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren            19 Rochester-NI         2:15.00    2:16.25  
      27.73   36.46   42.41   29.65                                
  2 Kasoff, Lauren I          20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:16.32  
      29.86   34.85   40.19   31.42                                
  3 Murphy, Meredith P        18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:16.85  
      30.16 1:46.69                                                
  4 Swabb, Emma M             18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:18.71  
      30.19   35.56   40.12   32.84                                
  5 Melkun, Hannah H          19 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:20.54  
                    1:12.59                                        
  6 Lisbon, Kelsey            18 Rochester-NI              NT    2:21.64  
      32.78   35.74   40.94   32.18                                
  7 Finnerty, Erin            18 Rochester-NI              NT    2:23.35  
      32.20   37.17   42.50   31.48                                
  8 Dempsey, Shannon          18 Rochester-NI         2:20.53   x2:24.05  
      31.31   37.19   41.47   34.08                                
  9 Krowitz, Lauren M         20 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:26.43  
      31.34   39.97   41.05   34.07                                
 10 Riley, Haley              18 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:29.47  
      34.09   39.33   41.58   34.47                                
 11 Wilhoit, Sarah A          21 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:37.72  
      33.89   38.97   48.95   35.91                                
 -- Phan, Soleil A            20 CMU-AM               2:11.82   X2:11.52  
      28.05   34.09   39.16   30.22                                
 -- Sheehan, Kelley R         19 CMU-AM               2:16.67   X2:16.05  
      29.78   34.48   41.21   30.58                                
 -- Crimi, Nicole K           19 CMU-AM               2:17.31   X2:18.16  
      30.39   34.08   41.00   32.69                                
 -- Bacigal, Corrine          18 CMU-AM               2:19.73   X2:20.96  
      31.32   34.63   42.38   32.63                                
 -- Wakabayashi, Aoi          21 Rochester-NI              NT   X2:26.10  
    1:10.20                   32.82                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Brian               18 Rochester-NI         1:57.02    1:58.18  
      24.57   33.27   34.11   26.23                                
  2 Marsh, Wayde Z            21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:02.54  
      25.47   30.54   37.37   29.16                                
  3 Hesser, Matthew T         21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:02.78  
                              28.64                                
  4 Sharkey, Dylan J          18 Rochester-NI         2:00.82    2:03.26  
      26.80   31.14   36.48   28.84                                
  5 Haley, Brennan P          18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:06.72  
      26.87   32.43   37.67   29.75                                
  6 Gray, Mitchell M          18 Rochester-NI              NT    2:09.53  
      28.29   32.67   38.72   29.85                                
  7 Li, Steven                19 Rochester-NI         2:00.24   x2:09.77  
      26.28   33.11   40.62   29.76                                
  8 Devenney, Garrett P       19 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:10.28  
  9 Retta, David A            18 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:10.31  
      28.54   34.44   37.74   29.59                                
 10 Marciano, Giovanni A      20 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:14.05  
    1:01.46 1:12.59                                                
 -- Campbell, David N         19 CMU-AM               1:59.44   X1:58.21  
      25.67   30.41   34.42   27.71                                
 -- Nielsen, Matthew Q        18 CMU-AM               1:59.40   X2:00.21  
      25.93   31.52   35.16   27.60                                
 -- Pinson, Adam E            18 CMU-AM               2:01.78   X2:00.58  
      25.73   31.27   35.54   28.04                                
 -- Jin, Jay F                18 CMU-AM               2:00.55   X2:01.36  
      25.77   30.30   36.45   28.84                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'                    NT    3:41.50  
     1) Schaffer, Sarah E 19            2) Hardy, Meredith E 21           
     3) Rolfe, Delaney O 21             4) Duncan, Grace V 18             
  2 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   1:39.07    3:45.92  
     1) Palardy, Avery 19               2) Cooke, Farrell 20              
     3) Swanson, Ellen 18               4) Meess, Karen 20                
  3 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                        NT    3:46.88  
     1) Korzun, Deb 20                  2) Bolin, Steph 21                
     3) Xu, Teresa 19                   4) Luan, Vicky 17                 
  4 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'                    NT    3:54.34  
     1) Adams-Heard, Rachel J 19        2) Feeser, Kate R 18              
     3) Foster, Stephanie L 18          4) Lawrence, Rebecca H 20         
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                              NT    3:55.53  
     1) Durot, Molly M 21               2) Izzo, Mia C 18                 
     3) Karl, Lauren S 20               4) Wieckowska, Joanna 21          
  6 Washington & Lee University-VA  'C'                    NT   x3:57.07  
     1) Platt, Lizz K 19                2) Ross, Brittany M 21            
     3) Krasnov, Stephanie L 22         4) Hendrix, Logan Y 18            
       28.30    58.94    29.11  1:00.29    28.02    59.17    27.69    58.67
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'C'                        NT   x3:58.00  
     1) Johnson, Elise 18               2) Cotrona, Sierra 18             
     3) Indyk, Jess 21                  4) Lisbon, Kelsey 18              
       29.20  1:00.55    28.76  1:00.03    28.14    59.75    27.90    57.67
  8 Washington & Lee University-VA  'D'                    NT   x4:06.56  
     1) Ross, Kelly M 21                2) Gay, Sydney R 19               
     3) Moore, Colleen E 20             4) Gilbert, Lindsey A 18          
       29.57                               25.56    57.53  1:19.43  1:00.52
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                3:43.49   X3:45.15  
     1) Hoffert, Hannah M 18            2) Maercklein, Lissy M 18         
     3) Tay, Leslie W 17                4) Garvey, Megan N 21             
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                     NT   X3:49.82  
     1) Liu, Wendy 19                   2) Chang, Elizabeth 18            
     3) Sheehan, Kelley R 19            4) Duchak, Tatiana N 20           
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'                    NT    3:13.60  
     1) Sykes, Rick D 21                2) Gehrs, Tyler G 21              
     3) Knuth, Robert W 20              4) Pritchard, Harris H 18         
       22.00    46.99    23.03    48.01    22.52    49.02    23.31    49.58
  2 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   3:09.85    3:16.25  
     1) Affoon, Rory 19                 2) Sharkey, Dylan J 18            
     3) Frauen, James 19                4) Doser, Chris 20                
       23.95    49.44    23.97    50.13    22.53    48.55    22.84    48.13
  3 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'                    NT    3:22.42  
     1) Flint, Chase P 20               2) Fries, Billy D 18              
     3) Sigmon, Wesley W 18             4) Kiser, Matt R 18               
       24.81    51.43    23.99    50.73    23.25    50.27    23.30    49.99
  4 University of Rochester-NI  'C'                        NT    3:23.35  
     1) Saffran, Alex 18                2) Porapakkham, Booky 19          
     3) Jones, Evan 21                  4) Bossert, Adam 22               
       24.69    51.67    22.86    49.16    24.38    51.03    24.15    51.49
  5 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                        NT   x3:24.33  
     1) Maus, Brett 19                  2) Vu, Chrisitan 22               
     3) King, Alex 21                   4) Davis, Pat 19                  
       24.44    51.73    23.96    50.41    23.19    50.89    23.39    51.30
  6 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                              NT    3:25.18  
     1) Devenney, Garrett P 19          2) Eiben, Dan F 21                
     3) Retta, David A 18               4) Intrieri, Brandon M 21         
       25.18    52.60    24.30    51.80    25.31    52.43    22.67    48.35
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'D'                        NT   x3:27.01  
     1) Reid, Jacob 18                  2) Ostapenko, Dmitri 18           
     3) Geiger, Oliver F 21             4) Ranallo, Nick 19               
       24.49    50.97    24.75    51.39    24.59    52.37    24.55    52.28
  8 Washington & Lee University-VA  'C'                    NT   x3:27.48  
     1) Fox, Alex W 18                  2) Ericson, Will C 22             
     3) Lawson, Brody R 19              4) Dishuck, Philip C 20           
       25.10    52.74    24.48    51.79    24.56    51.14    24.45    51.81
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                3:15.67   X3:14.97  
     1) Sharer, Carter J 20             2) Bruder, Lucas A 18             
     3) Geier, Steven M 18              4) Bohn, Austin J 21              
       22.97    48.12    23.36    49.08    23.38    49.14    23.03    48.63
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                     NT   X3:18.18  
     1) Yee, Brandon J 21               2) Wong, Terrence W 20            
     3) Farr, Philip E 18               4) Razanav, Anton V 19            
       24.04    49.87    23.57    49.37    23.47    49.16    23.62    49.78
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                     NT   X3:19.61  
     1) Lin, Jonathon 19                2) Ip, Brian C 19                 
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 19           4) Wysocki, Christopher J 18      
       24.77    49.31    24.41    50.88    22.92    48.86    24.13    50.56
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'D'                     NT   X3:22.73  
     1) Kellman, Michael R 19           2) Kim, Wesley J 20               
     3) Lam, Nicholas J 18              4) Robinson, Joey W 18            
       24.79    50.63    24.35    50.61    24.14    51.26    24.12    50.23