No. Name Pos. Cl. Ht. Wt. Hometown/High School
1 Matt Mason G Sr. 5-8 165 Gladwyne, Pa. / St. Mark's
2 Rob Look M So. 6-1 200 Dallas, Texas / Hillcrest
3 Jason Harden D So. 5-11 185 Summit, N.J. / Delbarton
4 Scott Meehan A So. 5-10 180 Baldwinsville, N.Y. / Manlius-Pebble Hill
5 Drew Koeneman M Jr. 6-1 205 St. Louis, Mo. / MICDS
6 Mark Wachtmeister M Jr. 6-0 185 Wellesley, Mass. / Belmont Hill
7 Drew Mancini A Jr. 5-8 165 Hillsborough, Calif. / Deerfield Academy
8 Cooper Brown M Fy. 5-6 155 Baltimore, Md. / Gilman
9 Kevin Feeney M Sr. 5-9 190 Summit, N.J. / Summit
10 Max Mancuso M Sr. 5-10 185 Northport, N.Y. / Northport
11 Logan Allen M So. 6-0 180 Carmel, Calif. / Stevenson School
13 George Brooke D Fy. 6-0 180 Berwyn, Pa. / Haverford School
14 Jack Hurley D So. 6-2 200 Morristown, N.J. / Delbarton
15 Tyler Smith D Sr. 6-0 205 Baltimore, Md. / St. Paul's
16 Logan Bartlett M Sr. 6-2 200 Summit, N.J. / Pingry School
17 Taylor Kenyon M So. 6-2 195 Hopewell, N.J. / Hotchkiss School
18 Mac Means A Fy. 6-1 181 Sewickley, Pa. / Sewickley Academy
19 J.D. Englehart D Jr. 6-2 210 Cockeysville, Md. / Dulaney
20 Garrott McClintock D Sr. 5-10 215 Tunica, Miss. / Memphis University School
21 Richard Schoenfeld M So. 6-3 205 Bethesda, Md. / St. Albans
22 Gerard Savarese M Jr. 5-11 170 Lutherville, Md. / Loyola-Blakefield
23 Jeff Roberts M Jr. 6-1 185 Chilmark, Mass. / Loomis Chaffee
25 Jason Lumpkin G Jr. 6-0 185 Baltimore, Md. / Calvert Hall
26 Tad Baker D Jr. 6-2 180 Towson, Md. / Towson
27 Ned Lundvall G Jr. 6-2 215 Richmond, Va. / Gilman
28 Luke Walter M So. 6-0 190 Queenstown, Md. / St. Andrew's School
29 Jack Switala M Fy. 6-0 185 Lloyd Harbor, N.Y. / Cold Spring Harbor
30 Sam Mott A So. 6-2 210 Grosse Pointe, Mich. / Grosse Pointe South
31 Chris Washington M Sr. 5-9 175 Flint, Mich. / Cranbrook-Kingswood
32 Will Keigler A Sr. 6-1 185 Timonium, Md. / Gilman
33 Will Garrett A Fy. 5-10 160 Purcellville, Va. / Highland School
34 Joe LaSala D Fy. 6-3 220 Wilton, Conn. / Wilton
35 Alex St. Laurent A Fy. 6-0 205 Winter Park, Fla. / Lake Highland
36 Luke Heinsohn M Fy. 6-0 205 Charlottesville, Va. / Covenant School
37 Bryan Stuke D So. 5-11 175 Summit, N.J. / Summit
38 Austin Wernecke D Jr. 5-11 195 Lutherville, Md. / Boys' Latin
39 Weston Beard G So. 5-8 180 Annapolis, Md. / St. Mary's
40 Spence Daw A Jr. 6-1 190 Phoenix, Md. / Loyola-Blakefield
41 Justin Donati M Jr. 5-9 170 Walkersville, Md. / St. Paul's
42 Rob Hillenbrand A Sr. 6-0 182 Summit, N.J. / Summit
43 Tom Jenkins D Jr. 6-1 175 Richmond, Va. / St. Christopher's
44 Andrew Fusselbaugh D Fy. 6-3 205 Ardmore, Pa. / Friends Central
45 Stephen Stites M Fy. 6-3 200 Richmond, Va. / Collegiate
46 John Rehberger M Fy. 6-0 180 Vienna, Va. / Flint Hill
47 Jack Apgar M Fy. 5-10 180 Lexington, Va. / Woodberry Forest
48 Dylan Chou A Fy. 6-0 180 Penn Valley, Pa. / Lower Merion
49 Mike Jensen M Fy. 5-10 180 Solana Beach, Calif. / Bishop's School